Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Hangzhou → Beijing / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Hangzhou → Beijing

To order tickets for the train Hangzhou - Beijing or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Hangzhou Beijing daily runs 8 trains and 42 flight. Bus schedule of Hangzhou Beijing is currently the system does not. At the direction of Hangzhou Beijing airlines flying: YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS AIRLINES, SF AIRLINES, China Postal Airlines, AIR CHINA, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, SHANGHAI AIRLINES, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY, HAINAN AIRLINES and CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 10 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Hangzhou Beijing of 5 h 47 min. The distance in a straight line Hangzhou Beijing of 1122км. To see the routes of buses and trains Hangzhou - Beijing on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Hangzhou
Arrival
in Beijing
Time in way Price Days to go
local train, КЖД
07:20
ст. Hangzhou East
13:03
Beijing South
in way 5 h 43 min
5 h 43 min ~51.57 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
08:30
ст. Hangzhou East
13:28
Beijing South
in way 4 h 58 min
4 h 58 min ~51.57 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
08:53
ст. Hangzhou East
14:26
Beijing South
in way 5 h 33 min
5 h 33 min ~51.57 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
09:30
ст. Hangzhou East
16:06
Beijing South
in way 6 h 36 min
6 h 36 min ~60.47 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
09:53
ст. Hangzhou East
15:27
Beijing South
in way 5 h 34 min
5 h 34 min ~51.57 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
11:47
ст. Hangzhou East
17:33
Beijing South
in way 5 h 46 min
5 h 46 min ~53.35 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
12:55
ст. Hangzhou East
18:42
Beijing South
in way 5 h 47 min
5 h 47 min ~51.57 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
15:45
ст. Hangzhou East
21:35
Beijing South
in way 5 h 50 min
5 h 50 min ~53.35 USD
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS AIRLINES
01:30
а/п Hangzhou
03:50
а/п Capital
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS AIRLINES
03:20
а/п Hangzhou
05:40
а/п Capital
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SF AIRLINES
03:25
а/п Hangzhou
05:45
а/п Capital
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SF AIRLINES
03:30
а/п Hangzhou
05:55
а/п Capital
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA
06:55
а/п Hangzhou
09:25
а/п Capital
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:25
а/п Hangzhou
10:00
а/п Capital
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
mon, thu, sat
Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:30
а/п Hangzhou
09:45
а/п Capital
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA
08:20
а/п Hangzhou
10:40
а/п Capital
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA
09:20
а/п Hangzhou
11:40
а/п Capital
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 23 Jun
Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
10:30
а/п Hangzhou
12:45
а/п Capital
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA
11:00
а/п Hangzhou
13:20
а/п Capital
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA
12:00
а/п Hangzhou
14:20
а/п Capital
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, AIR CHINA
12:45
а/п Hangzhou
15:05
а/п Capital
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
13:45
а/п Hangzhou
15:55
а/п Capital
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA
14:30
а/п Hangzhou
16:50
а/п Capital
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA
15:20
а/п Hangzhou
17:40
а/п Capital
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, AIR CHINA
16:15
а/п Hangzhou
18:30
а/п Capital
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
17:15
а/п Hangzhou
19:30
а/п Capital
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA
17:50
а/п Hangzhou
20:10
а/п Capital
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
tue, thu, sun,
mon, wed, fri, sat
Боинг 737, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY
18:00
а/п Hangzhou
20:20
а/п Capital
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA
19:40
а/п Hangzhou
22:00
а/п Capital
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, HAINAN AIRLINES
20:30
а/п Hangzhou
22:50
а/п Capital
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA
21:10
а/п Hangzhou
23:35
а/п Capital
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А319, AIR CHINA
22:00
а/п Hangzhou
00:20
а/п Capital
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
22:15
а/п Hangzhou
00:30
а/п Capital
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
except mon,
mon
Боинг 737, China Postal Airlines
22:50
а/п Hangzhou
01:05
а/п Capital
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Distance Hangzhou - Beijing route = 1148км

Карта проезда по маршруту Ханчжоу - Пекин

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 51 USD до 61 USD
51 USD 61 USD
Time in way
от 2 h 10 min до 6 h 36 min
2 h 10 min 6 h 36 min
Departure
от 01:30 до 22:50
01:30 22:50
Arrival
от 03:50 до 01:05
03:50 01:05