Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Hangzhou → Chongqing / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Hangzhou → Chongqing

To order tickets for the train Hangzhou - Chongqing or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Hangzhou Chongqing daily runs 23 flight. Bus schedule of Hangzhou Chongqing is currently the system does not. At the direction of Hangzhou Chongqing airlines flying: SF AIRLINES, Chongqing Airlines, CHINA EXPRESS AIRLINES, SICHUAN AIRLINES, HAINAN AIRLINES, AIR CHINA and CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 15 min. The distance in a straight line Hangzhou Chongqing of 1313км. To see the routes of buses and trains Hangzhou - Chongqing on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Hangzhou
Arrival
in Chongqing
Time in way Price Days to go
Боинг 737, SF AIRLINES
03:10
а/п Hangzhou
05:55
а/п Chongqing
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А319, SICHUAN AIRLINES
07:05
а/п Hangzhou
09:30
а/п Chongqing
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
except tue, sat
Аэробус А319, SICHUAN AIRLINES
07:05
а/п Hangzhou
09:25
а/п Chongqing
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
tue, sat
Боинг 737, HAINAN AIRLINES
07:30
а/п Hangzhou
10:00
а/п Chongqing
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А319, AIR CHINA
07:40
а/п Hangzhou
09:55
а/п Chongqing
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES
08:40
а/п Hangzhou
10:55
а/п Chongqing
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, Chongqing Airlines
11:50
а/п Hangzhou
14:35
а/п Chongqing
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Бомбардье 710, CHINA EXPRESS AIRLINES
11:55
а/п Hangzhou
16:10
а/п Chongqing
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
fri,
sun,
mon, wed
Аэробус А320, Chongqing Airlines
15:45
а/п Hangzhou
18:25
а/п Chongqing
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
16:05
а/п Hangzhou
18:20
а/п Chongqing
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А319, AIR CHINA
16:20
а/п Hangzhou
18:35
а/п Chongqing
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А319, SICHUAN AIRLINES
22:20
а/п Hangzhou
00:40
а/п Chongqing
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Distance Hangzhou - Chongqing route = 1328км

Карта проезда по маршруту Ханчжоу - Чунцин

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 2 h 15 min до 4 h 15 min
2 h 15 min 4 h 15 min
Departure
от 03:10 до 22:20
03:10 22:20
Arrival
от 05:55 до 00:40
05:55 00:40