Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Hangzhou → Kunming / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Hangzhou → Kunming

To order tickets for the train Hangzhou - Kunming or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Hangzhou Kunming daily runs 1 a train and 26 flights. At the direction of Hangzhou Kunming airlines flying: SF AIRLINES, LUCKY AIR CO. LTD., KUNMING AIRLINES, AIR CHINA, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES and CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 3 h 10 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Hangzhou Kunming of 1 day 15 h 56 min. The distance in a straight line Hangzhou Kunming of 1811км. To see the routes of buses and trains Hangzhou - Kunming on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Hangzhou
Arrival
in Kunming
Time in way Price Days to go
local train, КЖД
18:29
ст. Hangzhou East
10:25
ст. Kunming
in way 1 day 15 h 56 min
1 day 15 h 56 min ~99.59 USD
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SF AIRLINES
02:20
а/п Hangzhou
05:50
а/п Kunming
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, AIR CHINA
07:30
а/п Hangzhou
10:45
а/п Kunming
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:00
а/п Hangzhou
11:10
а/п Kunming
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, KUNMING AIRLINES
11:50
а/п Hangzhou
15:10
а/п Kunming
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, LUCKY AIR CO. LTD.
12:45
а/п Hangzhou
16:50
а/п Kunming
in way 4 h 5 min
4 h 5 min
Buy
tue, sat,
except tue, sat
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
14:10
а/п Hangzhou
17:25
а/п Kunming
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
except tue, fri,
tue, fri
Боинг 737, LUCKY AIR CO. LTD.
14:50
а/п Hangzhou
18:15
а/п Kunming
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А319, AIR CHINA
15:15
а/п Hangzhou
18:35
а/п Kunming
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А319, AIR CHINA
17:00
а/п Hangzhou
20:30
а/п Kunming
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, LUCKY AIR CO. LTD.
18:35
а/п Hangzhou
22:00
а/п Kunming
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
except wed,
wed
Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
19:20
а/п Hangzhou
23:50
а/п Kunming
in way 4 h 30 min
4 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, KUNMING AIRLINES
20:40
а/п Hangzhou
00:05
а/п Kunming
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Distance Hangzhou - Kunming route = 1835км

Карта проезда по маршруту Ханчжоу - Куньмин

Map is loading ...