Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Edmonton → Toronto / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Edmonton → Toronto

To order tickets for the train Edmonton - Toronto or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Edmonton Toronto daily runs 38 flights. At the direction of Edmonton Toronto airlines flying: WESTJET, AIR CANADA and CARGOJET AIRWAYS LTD. The average duration of the flight - 3 h 29 min. The distance in a straight line Edmonton Toronto of 2698 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Edmonton - Toronto on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Edmonton
Arrival
in Toronto
Time in way Price Days to go
Боинг 737, WESTJET
00:40
а/п Edmonton International
04:20
а/п Pearson International
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 26 Jul
Аэробус А320, AIR CANADA
00:55
а/п Edmonton International
04:35
а/п Pearson International
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 26 Jul
Боинг 737, WESTJET
01:15
а/п Edmonton International
04:55
а/п Pearson International
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 26 Jul
Боинг 737, WESTJET
01:15
а/п Edmonton International
04:54
а/п Toronto John C Munro Hamilton
in way 3 h 39 min
3 h 39 min
Buy
every day till 26 Jul
Аэробус А320, AIR CANADA
05:55
а/п Edmonton International
09:34
а/п Pearson International
in way 3 h 39 min
3 h 39 min
Buy
every day till 26 Jul
Боинг 737, WESTJET
07:00
а/п Edmonton International
10:40
а/п Pearson International
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 26 Jul
Аэробус А321, AIR CANADA
07:20
а/п Edmonton International
10:59
а/п Pearson International
in way 3 h 39 min
3 h 39 min
Buy
every day till 26 Jul
Боинг 737, WESTJET
07:45
а/п Edmonton International
11:25
а/п Pearson International
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
fri
Боинг 737, WESTJET
08:00
а/п Edmonton International
11:40
а/п Pearson International
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
from 18 Jun sun
Аэробус А321, AIR CANADA
09:30
а/п Edmonton International
13:09
а/п Pearson International
in way 3 h 39 min
3 h 39 min
Buy
every day till 26 Jul
Боинг 737, WESTJET
09:55
а/п Edmonton International
13:34
а/п Toronto John C Munro Hamilton
in way 3 h 39 min
3 h 39 min
Buy
every day till 26 Jul
Боинг 737, WESTJET
10:00
а/п Edmonton International
13:40
а/п Pearson International
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat, sun till 9 Sep,
mon, wed, fri till 30 Jun,
from 3 Jul mon, wed, fri till 4 Sep
Эмбраер 190, AIR CANADA
11:15
а/п Edmonton International
14:54
а/п Pearson International
in way 3 h 39 min
3 h 39 min
Buy
every day till 26 Jul
Боинг 737, WESTJET
13:00
а/п Edmonton International
16:40
а/п Pearson International
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
1,8 Jun,
from 15 Jun thu till 29 Jun,
from 6 Jul thu till 7 Sep
Аэробус А321, AIR CANADA
13:30
а/п Edmonton International
17:09
а/п Pearson International
in way 3 h 39 min
3 h 39 min
Buy
every day till 5 Sep
Боинг 737, WESTJET
14:20
а/п Edmonton International
18:00
а/п Pearson International
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 26 Jul
Аэробус А320, AIR CANADA
15:30
а/п Edmonton International
19:09
а/п Pearson International
in way 3 h 39 min
3 h 39 min
Buy
every day till 26 Jul
Боинг 737, WESTJET
16:20
а/п Edmonton International
20:00
а/п Pearson International
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 26 Jul
Аэробус А320, AIR CANADA
17:05
а/п Edmonton International
20:44
а/п Pearson International
in way 3 h 39 min
3 h 39 min
Buy
every day till 26 Jul
Боинг 737, WESTJET
18:25
а/п Edmonton International
22:05
а/п Pearson International
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 26 Jul
plane, 75C, CARGOJET AIRWAYS LTD.
21:45
а/п Edmonton International
02:15
а/п Toronto John C Munro Hamilton
in way 4 h 30 min
4 h 30 min
Buy
mon, tue, wed, thu
plane, 75C, CARGOJET AIRWAYS LTD.
23:00
а/п Edmonton International
03:40
а/п Toronto John C Munro Hamilton
in way 4 h 40 min
4 h 40 min
Buy
fri
Аэробус А320, AIR CANADA
23:55
а/п Edmonton International
03:34
а/п Pearson International
in way 3 h 39 min
3 h 39 min
Buy
every day till 26 Jul
Distance Edmonton - Toronto route = 2688 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Эдмонтон - Торонто

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)