Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Washington → New York / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Washington → New York

To order tickets for the train Washington - New York or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Washington New York daily runs 285 flights. Bus schedule of Washington New York is currently the system does not. At the direction of Washington - New York airlines flying: EMIRATES, UNITED AIRLINES, DELTA AIR LINES, AMERICAN AIRLINES, Авиалинии Катара, Kenosha Aero Inc., JET AIRWAYS INC., AIR CANADA, SAUDIA, JETBLUE, ETIHAD AIRWAYS and SOUTHWEST AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 59 min. The distance Washington - New York in a straight line is about 329 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Washington - New York on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Карта проезда по маршруту Washington - New York

Map is loading ...

 Вашингтон - Нью-Йорк

показать на карте
Route Departure
from Washington
Arrival
in New York
Time in way Price
plane, Роад Фидер , EMIRATES
03:00
а/п Baltimore/Washington international, Baltimore
15:00
а/п John F Kennedy international
in way 12 h
12 h
Buy
every day
plane, Бомбардье 100, DELTA AIR LINES
05:00
а/п Dulles international
06:25
а/п John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Эмбраер RJ135, UNITED AIRLINES
05:00
а/п Baltimore/Washington international, Baltimore
06:07
а/п Newark Liberty International, Newark
in way 1 h 7 min
1 h 7 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES
06:00
а/п Ronald Reagan National
07:15
а/п La Guardia
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun
plane, Бомбардье 100, DELTA AIR LINES
06:00
а/п Dulles international
07:25
а/п John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Бомбардье 100, DELTA AIR LINES
06:00
а/п Ronald Reagan National
07:15
а/п John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES
06:00
а/п Ronald Reagan National
07:05
а/п La Guardia
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Эмбраер RJ135, UNITED AIRLINES
06:00
а/п Baltimore/Washington international, Baltimore
07:07
а/п Newark Liberty International, Newark
in way 1 h 7 min
1 h 7 min
Buy
every day till 10 Mar
plane, Эмбраер RJ135, UNITED AIRLINES
06:00
а/п Ronald Reagan National
07:05
а/п Newark Liberty International, Newark
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Эмбраер RJ135, UNITED AIRLINES
06:00
а/п Dulles international
07:31
а/п Newark Liberty International, Newark
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min
Buy
every day
plane, Эмбраер 190, JETBLUE
06:35
а/п Dulles international
07:49
а/п John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 14 min
1 h 14 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Бомбардье 100, DELTA AIR LINES
06:40
а/п Baltimore/Washington international, Baltimore
08:00
а/п John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:50
а/п Baltimore/Washington international, Baltimore
14:40
а/п Newark Liberty International, Newark
in way 7 h 50 min
7 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 190, AMERICAN AIRLINES
07:00
а/п Ronald Reagan National
08:09
а/п La Guardia
in way 1 h 9 min
1 h 9 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun
plane, Бомбардье 710, DELTA AIR LINES
07:00
а/п Baltimore/Washington international, Baltimore
08:20
а/п John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
2,5-9,11-16,18-23 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES
07:00
а/п Ronald Reagan National
08:19
а/п La Guardia
in way 1 h 19 min
1 h 19 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:00
а/п Ronald Reagan National
16:35
а/п La Guardia
in way 9 h 35 min
9 h 35 min
Buy
from 17 Mar sat till 7 Apr
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:35
а/п Baltimore/Washington international, Baltimore
17:55
а/п La Guardia
in way 10 h 20 min
10 h 20 min
Buy
from 11 Mar sun till 1 Apr
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:35
а/п Baltimore/Washington international, Baltimore
20:25
а/п Newark Liberty International, Newark
in way 12 h 50 min
12 h 50 min
Buy
from 17 Mar sat till 7 Apr
plane, Эмбраер RJ135, UNITED AIRLINES
07:50
а/п Ronald Reagan National
08:52
а/п Newark Liberty International, Newark
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES
08:00
а/п Ronald Reagan National
09:19
а/п La Guardia
in way 1 h 19 min
1 h 19 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:00
а/п Ronald Reagan National
17:35
а/п La Guardia
in way 9 h 35 min
9 h 35 min
Buy
10 Mar
plane, ДХЦ-8, UNITED AIRLINES
08:15
а/п Dulles international
09:46
а/п Newark Liberty International, Newark
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min
Buy
every day
plane, Бомбардье 900, UNITED AIRLINES
08:15
а/п Dulles international
09:31
а/п La Guardia
in way 1 h 16 min
1 h 16 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:15
а/п Baltimore/Washington international, Baltimore
15:35
а/п La Guardia
in way 7 h 20 min
7 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:35
а/п Baltimore/Washington international, Baltimore
21:25
а/п Newark Liberty International, Newark
in way 12 h 50 min
12 h 50 min
Buy
10 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES
09:00
а/п Ronald Reagan National
10:25
а/п La Guardia
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Бомбардье 710, DELTA AIR LINES
09:00
а/п Ronald Reagan National
10:25
а/п John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES
09:00
а/п Ronald Reagan National
10:30
а/п La Guardia
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:35
а/п Baltimore/Washington international, Baltimore
17:45
а/п La Guardia
in way 8 h 10 min
8 h 10 min
Buy
from 8 Mar workdays till 6 Apr
plane, Эмбраер RJ135, UNITED AIRLINES
09:45
а/п Ronald Reagan National
10:52
а/п Newark Liberty International, Newark
in way 1 h 7 min
1 h 7 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
09:45
а/п Ronald Reagan National
14:56
а/п Newark Liberty International, Newark
in way 5 h 11 min
5 h 11 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES
10:00
а/п Ronald Reagan National
11:25
а/п La Guardia
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, UNITED AIRLINES
10:00
а/п Dulles international
16:14
а/п Newark Liberty International, Newark
in way 6 h 14 min
6 h 14 min
Buy
from 15 Feb every day till 24 Mar
plane, Бомбардье 100, DELTA AIR LINES
10:05
а/п Baltimore/Washington international, Baltimore
11:15
а/п John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
2,5-9,11-16,18-23 Mar
plane, Бомбардье 710, DELTA AIR LINES
10:30
а/п Baltimore/Washington international, Baltimore
11:41
а/п John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 11 min
1 h 11 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES
11:00
а/п Ronald Reagan National
12:27
а/п John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 27 min
1 h 27 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES
11:00
а/п Ronald Reagan National
12:32
а/п La Guardia
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
11:00
а/п Dulles international
19:00
а/п John F Kennedy international
in way 8 h
8 h
Buy
every day except sat, sun
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES
11:15
а/п Ronald Reagan National
12:32
а/п John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 17 min
1 h 17 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
11:20
а/п Dulles international
19:50
а/п La Guardia
in way 8 h 30 min
8 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Бомбардье 100, DELTA AIR LINES
11:35
а/п Dulles international
12:49
а/п John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 14 min
1 h 14 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 190, JETBLUE
11:55
а/п Dulles international
13:10
а/п John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 190, AMERICAN AIRLINES
12:00
а/п Ronald Reagan National
13:15
а/п La Guardia
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES
12:00
а/п Ronald Reagan National
13:30
а/п La Guardia
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
from 11 Mar every day till 2 Apr
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
12:25
а/п Ronald Reagan National
21:20
а/п La Guardia
in way 8 h 55 min
8 h 55 min
Buy
from 12 Mar every day except sat, sun till 6 Apr
plane, Эмбраер RJ135, UNITED AIRLINES
12:30
а/п Dulles international
14:19
а/п Newark Liberty International, Newark
in way 1 h 49 min
1 h 49 min
Buy
every day
plane, Бомбардье 900, UNITED AIRLINES
12:35
а/п Dulles international
13:49
а/п La Guardia
in way 1 h 14 min
1 h 14 min
Buy
every day
plane, Бомбардье 900, AMERICAN AIRLINES
12:36
а/п Baltimore/Washington international, Baltimore
13:52
а/п John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 16 min
1 h 16 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Эмбраер RJ135, UNITED AIRLINES
12:45
а/п Baltimore/Washington international, Baltimore
13:53
а/п Newark Liberty International, Newark
in way 1 h 8 min
1 h 8 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES
13:00
а/п Ronald Reagan National
14:25
а/п La Guardia
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
13:00
а/п Baltimore/Washington international, Baltimore
00:25
а/п Newark Liberty International, Newark
in way 11 h 25 min
11 h 25 min
Buy
sat till 3 Mar
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Washington - New York route = 423 km