Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Washington DC → Boston / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Washington DC → Boston

To order tickets for the train Washington DC - Boston or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Washington DC Boston daily runs 195 flights. Bus schedule of Washington DC Boston is currently the system does not. At the direction of Washington DC - Boston airlines flying: SOUTHWEST AIRLINES, SPIRIT AIRLINES, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION, UNITED AIRLINES, AMERICAN AIRLINES, Авиалинии Катара and JET AIRWAYS INC. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 19 min. The distance Washington DC - Boston in a straight line is about 634 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Washington DC - Boston on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Washington DC
Arrival
in Boston
Time in way Price Days to go
Эмбраер 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
06:00
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
07:24
Logan
in way 1 h 24 min
1 h 24 min
Buy
every day till 26 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:05
Ronald Reagan National
15:15
Logan
in way 9 h 10 min
9 h 10 min
Buy
20,27 Aug, 3 Sep,
from 10 Sep sun till 24 Sep
Эмбраер 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
06:10
Ronald Reagan National
07:39
Logan
in way 1 h 29 min
1 h 29 min
Buy
every day till 05.09 except 3 Sep,
from 8 Sep every day except wed, thu till 29 Oct
Аэробус А319, SPIRIT AIRLINES
06:10
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
07:39
Logan
in way 1 h 29 min
1 h 29 min
Buy
every day till 6 Sep,
from 7 Sep every day except tue, wed till 16 Oct
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:20
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
07:50
Logan
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
mon,tue,wed,thu,fri,sat till 12 Aug,
every day except sat, sun till 14 Aug
Аэробус А319, AMERICAN AIRLINES
06:30
Ronald Reagan National
07:50
Logan
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
26 Aug,
from 2 Sep sat till 28 Oct
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:30
Ronald Reagan National
11:30
Logan
in way 5 h
5 h
Buy
sun till 13 Aug
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:30
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
08:00
Logan
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
sun till 13 Aug
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:35
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
08:00
Logan
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
from 15 Aug every day except sat, sun till 1 Sep,
from 5 Sep every day except sat, sun till 29 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:45
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
08:10
Logan
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
from 20 Aug sun till 27 Aug,
from 10 Sep sun till 24 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:00
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
08:25
Logan
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
from 19 Aug sat till 23 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:20
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
08:50
Logan
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
sat till 12 Aug
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:25
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
08:55
Logan
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
sun till 13 Aug
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:50
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
09:15
Logan
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
from 20 Aug sun till 27 Aug,
from 10 Sep sun till 24 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:00
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
09:30
Logan
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
from 15 Aug workdays till 4 Sep,
from 5 Sep every day except sat, sun till 29 Sep
Эмбраер 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
08:11
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
09:40
Logan
in way 1 h 29 min
1 h 29 min
Buy
every day till 26 Sep
Эмбраер 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
08:11
Ronald Reagan National
09:45
Logan
in way 1 h 34 min
1 h 34 min
Buy
every day till 26 Sep
Эмбраер 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
08:18
а/п Dulles international
09:53
Logan
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day except sat till 5 Sep,
6,7,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,25,26,27,29 Sep, 1 Oct...
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
08:18
а/п Dulles international
09:50
Logan
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min
Buy
every day till 04.10 except 14 Aug,3 Sep,
every day except sun till 14 Aug,
from 2 Sep mon, sat till 4 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:20
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
14:40
Logan
in way 6 h 20 min
6 h 20 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun till 14 Aug
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:25
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
15:50
Logan
in way 7 h 25 min
7 h 25 min
Buy
from 16 Aug workdays till 4 Sep,
from 5 Sep every day except sat, sun till 29 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:25
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
09:55
Logan
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
19,26 Aug, 2 Sep,
from 9 Sep sat till 23 Sep
Эмбраер 190, AMERICAN AIRLINES
08:30
Ronald Reagan National
10:01
Logan
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min
Buy
26 Aug,
from 2 Sep sat till 28 Oct
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:40
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
10:10
Logan
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun till 14 Aug
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:40
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
18:05
Logan
in way 9 h 25 min
9 h 25 min
Buy
sun till 13 Aug
Аэробус А321, AMERICAN AIRLINES
09:00
Ronald Reagan National
13:55
Logan
in way 4 h 55 min
4 h 55 min
Buy
30 Jul
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:00
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
17:40
Logan
in way 8 h 40 min
8 h 40 min
Buy
sun till 13 Aug
Аэробус А321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
09:24
Ronald Reagan National
10:52
Logan
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min
Buy
every day till 26 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:40
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
11:15
Logan
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
15,16,17,18,21,22,23,24,25,28,29,30,31 Aug, 1,3,4,5,6,7,8,11,12,13,14,15,18,19,20,21,22,25,26,27,28,29 Sep...,
3 Sep
Эмбраер 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
10:22
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
11:50
Logan
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min
Buy
every day except sat till 5 Sep,
from 6 Sep mon,tue,wed,thu,fri,sun till 25 Oct,
from 7 Sep mon, thu, fri, sun till 27 Oct
Эмбраер 190, AMERICAN AIRLINES
10:30
Ronald Reagan National
12:14
Logan
in way 1 h 44 min
1 h 44 min
Buy
29 Jul, 5,12,19,26 Aug,
from 2 Sep sat till 28 Oct
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
10:40
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
12:10
Logan
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
mon,tue,wed,thu,fri,sat till 12 Aug,
every day except sat, sun till 14 Aug
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
10:45
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
12:15
Logan
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
from 15 Aug workdays till 4 Sep,
from 5 Sep every day except sat, sun till 29 Sep
Эмбраер 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
10:50
Ronald Reagan National
12:23
Logan
in way 1 h 33 min
1 h 33 min
Buy
every day till 02.10 except 28 Aug,29 Aug,30 Aug,31 Aug,1 Sep,...,
from 28 Aug every day except sat till 5 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
10:55
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
12:25
Logan
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
from 19 Aug sat till 23 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
11:00
Ronald Reagan National
16:15
Logan
in way 5 h 15 min
5 h 15 min
Buy
sun till 13 Aug
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
11:15
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
12:45
Logan
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
sun till 13 Aug
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
11:35
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
13:05
Logan
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
20,27 Aug, 3 Sep,
from 10 Sep sun till 24 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
11:35
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
22:00
Logan
in way 10 h 25 min
10 h 25 min
Buy
sat till 12 Aug
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
11:55
Ronald Reagan National
16:25
Logan
in way 4 h 30 min
4 h 30 min
Buy
20,27 Aug, 3 Sep,
from 10 Sep sun till 24 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
12:05
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
13:30
Logan
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun till 1 Sep,
4 Sep,
from 5 Sep every day except sat, sun till 29 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
12:10
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
13:35
Logan
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
sat till 12 Aug
plane, 32A, SPIRIT AIRLINES
12:18
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
13:45
Logan
in way 1 h 27 min
1 h 27 min
Buy
from 12 Sep tue, wed till 1 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
12:20
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
13:50
Logan
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
3 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
12:40
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
14:10
Logan
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
from 20 Aug sun till 27 Aug,
from 10 Sep sun till 24 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
12:50
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
14:20
Logan
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
from 19 Aug sat till 23 Sep
Эмбраер 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
13:00
Ronald Reagan National
14:32
Logan
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min
Buy
every day till 26 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
13:00
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
14:30
Logan
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun till 14 Aug
Эмбраер 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
13:05
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
14:29
Logan
in way 1 h 24 min
1 h 24 min
Buy
7,8,9,10,11,14,15,16,17,18,21,22,23,24,25,29,30 Sep, 1 Oct
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
13:30
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
14:55
Logan
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
sun till 13 Aug
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
13:50
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
15:15
Logan
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
from 20 Aug sun till 27 Aug,
from 10 Sep sun till 24 Sep
Эмбраер 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
14:00
Ronald Reagan National
15:30
Logan
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 01.10 except 30 Jul,31 Jul,28 Sep,
every day except sat till 31 Jul,
from 5 Aug sat till 2 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
14:00
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
15:25
Logan
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
sat till 12 Aug
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
14:05
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
15:30
Logan
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun till 14 Aug
Эмбраер 190, AMERICAN AIRLINES
14:30
Ronald Reagan National
16:14
Logan
in way 1 h 44 min
1 h 44 min
Buy
29 Jul, 5,12,19,26 Aug, 2,9,16,23 Sep
Эмбраер 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
14:32
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
15:56
Logan
in way 1 h 24 min
1 h 24 min
Buy
28,30 Jul, 1,2,3,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,21,22,23,24,25,27,28,29,30,31 Aug...,
every day except sat, sun till 31 Jul,
from 6 Aug sun till 3 Sep
Эмбраер 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
14:34
а/п Dulles international
16:10
Logan
in way 1 h 36 min
1 h 36 min
Buy
every day till 26 Sep
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
14:34
а/п Dulles international
16:05
Logan
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min
Buy
every day till 26 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
14:40
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
16:05
Logan
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
from 15 Aug every day except sat, sun till 29 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
14:45
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
16:10
Logan
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
3 Sep
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Washington DC - Boston route = 638 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Вашингтон - Бостон

Map is loading ...