Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Montpellier → Paris / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Montpellier → Paris

To order tickets for the train Montpellier - Paris or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Montpellier Paris daily runs 3 train and 35 flights. Bus schedule of Montpellier Paris is currently the system does not. At the direction of Montpellier Paris airlines flying: AIR FRANCE and AIR AUSTRAL. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 20 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Montpellier Paris of 6 h 9 min. The distance in a straight line Montpellier Paris of 594266 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Montpellier - Paris on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Montpellier
Arrival
in Paris
Time in way Price Days to go
local train, EMIRATES
06:58
Montpellier St Roch
13:07
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 6 h 9 min
6 h 9 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
local train, EMIRATES
14:58
Montpellier St Roch
21:07
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 6 h 9 min
6 h 9 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
local train, ETIHAD AIRWAYS
14:58
Montpellier St Roch
21:07
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 6 h 9 min
6 h 9 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
local train, AIR TAHITI NUI
17:58
Montpellier St Roch
00:07
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 6 h 9 min
6 h 9 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А319, AIR FRANCE
06:20
Meditarranee
07:50
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
07:00
Meditarranee
08:20
а/п Orly
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
sat,
except sat, sun till 24 Mar,
from 27 Mar except sat, sun
Аэробус А319, AIR FRANCE
07:20
Meditarranee
08:40
а/п Orly
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
except sat, sun,
from 1 Apr sat
plane, TRS, AIR AUSTRAL
08:58
Montpellier St Roch
13:02
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 4 h 4 min
4 h 4 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
09:00
Meditarranee
10:20
а/п Orly
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
10:45
Meditarranee
12:05
а/п Orly
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Бомбардье 1000, AIR FRANCE
11:30
Meditarranee
12:50
а/п Orly
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Аэробус А318, AIR FRANCE
11:50
Meditarranee
13:20
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
sun till 19 Mar,
sat till 25 Mar
Бомбардье 1000, AIR FRANCE
14:55
Meditarranee
16:15
а/п Orly
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, TRS, AIR AUSTRAL
14:58
Montpellier St Roch
19:02
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 4 h 4 min
4 h 4 min
Buy
except mon
Аэробус А319, AIR FRANCE
16:05
Meditarranee
17:25
а/п Orly
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
sun,
except sat, sun till 24 Mar,
from 27 Mar except sat, sun
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
18:25
Meditarranee
19:45
а/п Orly
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Аэробус А319, AIR FRANCE
19:20
Meditarranee
20:40
а/п Orly
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Аэробус А318, AIR FRANCE
20:50
Meditarranee
22:20
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
except sat till 24.03.2017,
from 26 Mar sun,
from 27 Mar except sat, sun
Distance Montpellier - Paris route = 583км

Карта проезда по маршруту Монпелье - Париж

Map is loading ...