Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Shenzhen → Shanghai / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Shenzhen → Shanghai

To order tickets for the train Shenzhen - Shanghai or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Shenzhen Shanghai daily runs 87 flights. Bus schedule of Shenzhen Shanghai is currently the system does not. At the direction of Shenzhen - Shanghai airlines flying: YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS, SF AIRLINES, SPRING AIRLINES, CHINA EASTERN, JUNEYAO AIRLINES, SHENZHEN AIRLINES, HAINAN AIRLINES, CHINA SOUTHERN, AIR CHINA, XIAMENAIR and SHANGHAI AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 5 min. The distance Shenzhen - Shanghai in a straight line is about 1213 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Shenzhen - Shanghai on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Карта проезда по маршруту Shenzhen - Shanghai

Map is loading ...

 Шэньчжэнь - Шанхай

показать на карте
Route Departure
from Shenzhen
Arrival
in Shanghai
Time in way Price
plane, Боинг 737, YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS
00:30
а/п Shenzhen
03:00
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, SF AIRLINES
04:25
а/п Shenzhen
06:50
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN
06:40
а/п Shenzhen
08:55
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES
07:00
а/п Shenzhen
09:25
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES
07:15
а/п Shenzhen
09:35
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN
07:30
а/п Shenzhen
10:00
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А321, JUNEYAO AIRLINES
07:35
а/п Shenzhen
09:55
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN
08:00
а/п Shenzhen
10:20
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
08:05
а/п Shenzhen
10:10
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN
09:00
а/п Shenzhen
11:10
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
09:10
а/п Shenzhen
11:35
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN
09:30
а/п Shenzhen
11:55
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN
09:45
а/п Shenzhen
12:10
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES
10:05
а/п Shenzhen
12:30
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А319, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
10:25
а/п Shenzhen
15:10
а/п Pu Dong
in way 4 h 45 min
4 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA EASTERN
10:30
а/п Shenzhen
12:50
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN
10:40
а/п Shenzhen
13:05
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA
11:10
а/п Shenzhen
13:40
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А321, JUNEYAO AIRLINES
11:20
а/п Shenzhen
13:40
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
11:30
а/п Shenzhen
14:00
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN
11:30
а/п Shenzhen
13:55
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, XIAMENAIR
11:35
а/п Shenzhen
13:55
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN
12:00
а/п Shenzhen
14:25
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
12:00
а/п Shenzhen
14:20
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
12:50
а/п Shenzhen
17:00
а/п Pu Dong
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN
12:55
а/п Shenzhen
15:20
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN
13:05
а/п Shenzhen
15:25
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA EASTERN
13:30
а/п Shenzhen
15:50
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES
14:00
а/п Shenzhen
16:30
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN
14:00
а/п Shenzhen
16:15
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, XIAMENAIR
14:05
а/п Shenzhen
16:20
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
14:10
а/п Shenzhen
16:35
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN
14:30
а/п Shenzhen
16:55
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
15:10
а/п Shenzhen
17:35
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
15:30
а/п Shenzhen
18:00
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN
15:50
а/п Shenzhen
18:10
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN
17:00
а/п Shenzhen
19:20
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
17:00
а/п Shenzhen
19:10
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN
17:10
а/п Shenzhen
19:25
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN
17:30
а/п Shenzhen
20:00
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES
17:50
а/п Shenzhen
20:20
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
18:00
а/п Shenzhen
20:25
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
18:10
а/п Shenzhen
22:10
а/п Hongqiao
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А321, JUNEYAO AIRLINES
18:25
а/п Shenzhen
20:55
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN
18:30
а/п Shenzhen
21:00
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN
18:40
а/п Shenzhen
21:00
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, XIAMENAIR
18:45
а/п Shenzhen
20:55
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN
19:30
а/п Shenzhen
21:50
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES
20:15
а/п Shenzhen
22:35
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN
20:30
а/п Shenzhen
22:45
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN
21:00
а/п Shenzhen
23:20
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN
21:00
а/п Shenzhen
23:25
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA EASTERN
21:30
а/п Shenzhen
23:50
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А321, JUNEYAO AIRLINES
21:40
а/п Shenzhen
23:55
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, SF AIRLINES
23:20
а/п Shenzhen
01:45
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Shenzhen - Shanghai route = 1253 km