Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Shenzhen → Chongqing / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Shenzhen → Chongqing

To order tickets for the train Shenzhen - Chongqing or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Shenzhen Chongqing daily runs 46 flights. Bus schedule of Shenzhen Chongqing is currently the system does not. At the direction of Shenzhen Chongqing airlines flying: YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS AIRLINES, DONGHAI AIRLINES, SPRING AIRLINES, TIBET AIRLINES, Chongqing Airlines, HAINAN AIRLINES, SHENZHEN AIRLINES, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES, SICHUAN AIRLINES and AIR CHINA. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 55 min. The distance in a straight line Shenzhen Chongqing of 1082км. To see the routes of buses and trains Shenzhen - Chongqing on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Shenzhen
Arrival
in Chongqing
Time in way Price Days to go
Боинг 737, YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS AIRLINES
03:55
а/п Shenzhen
06:15
а/п Chongqing
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, DONGHAI AIRLINES
06:15
а/п Shenzhen
08:35
а/п Chongqing
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
thu, sat,
mon, wed
Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES
06:35
а/п Shenzhen
08:55
а/п Chongqing
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, HAINAN AIRLINES
07:15
а/п Shenzhen
09:25
а/п Chongqing
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
07:20
а/п Shenzhen
09:30
а/п Chongqing
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
08:35
а/п Shenzhen
10:45
а/п Chongqing
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
08:50
а/п Shenzhen
10:45
а/п Chongqing
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES
10:25
а/п Shenzhen
12:40
а/п Chongqing
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, AIR CHINA
10:50
а/п Shenzhen
12:50
а/п Chongqing
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
13:10
а/п Shenzhen
15:20
а/п Chongqing
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, HAINAN AIRLINES
13:35
а/п Shenzhen
15:50
а/п Chongqing
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А319, TIBET AIRLINES
16:20
а/п Shenzhen
18:35
а/п Chongqing
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES
16:25
а/п Shenzhen
18:40
а/п Chongqing
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, AIR CHINA
16:55
а/п Shenzhen
19:05
а/п Chongqing
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
18:10
а/п Shenzhen
20:25
а/п Chongqing
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, Chongqing Airlines
20:20
а/п Shenzhen
22:35
а/п Chongqing
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
20:30
а/п Shenzhen
22:40
а/п Chongqing
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES
20:50
а/п Shenzhen
23:15
а/п Chongqing
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, AIR CHINA
21:55
а/п Shenzhen
23:50
а/п Chongqing
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Distance Shenzhen - Chongqing route = 1064км

Карта проезда по маршруту Шэньчжэнь - Чунцин

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)