Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Malmo → Stockholm / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Мальме → Стокгольм

To order tickets for the train Malmo - Stockholm or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Malmo Stockholm daily runs 97 flights and 1 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 9 h 5 min. At the direction of Malmo - Stockholm airlines flying: EMIRATES, ЭйрБриджКарго, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE, Amapola Flyg, KOREAN AIR, CZECH AIRLINES, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES, MALMO AVIATION and Primera Air Nordic. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 5 min. The distance Malmo - Stockholm in a straight line is about 513 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Malmo - Stockholm on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 121 flight and 1 bus
Route Departure
from Malmo
Arrival
in Stockholm
Time in way Price
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
06:00
Sturup
07:05
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
06:30
Sturup
07:40
Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
06:45
Sturup
07:50
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
07:00
Sturup
08:05
Arlanda
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
07:15
Sturup
08:25
Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
07:15
Sturup
08:20
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
07:45
Sturup
08:50
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
08:30
Sturup
09:35
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Авро RJ85, MALMO AVIATION
08:30
Sturup
09:40
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
08:45
Sturup
09:50
Arlanda
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
09:00
Sturup
10:05
Arlanda
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
plane, Роад Фидер , EMIRATES
09:00
Sturup
20:00
Arlanda
in way 11 h
11 h
Buy
sat
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
09:00
Sturup
10:05
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
09:45
Sturup
10:50
Arlanda
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
09:50
Sturup
11:00
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
11:00
Sturup
12:05
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Бомбардье 710, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
11:35
Sturup
12:40
Arlanda
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Авро RJ85, MALMO AVIATION
11:40
Sturup
12:45
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
sat till 9 Dec
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
12:00
Sturup
14:05
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
5 Nov
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
12:45
Sturup
13:50
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
13:00
Sturup
14:10
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
sun till 10 Dec
Бомбардье 710, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
13:05
Sturup
14:10
Arlanda
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
13:35
Sturup
15:40
Arlanda
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
from 29.10.2017 sun
Боинг 737, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
13:55
Sturup
15:00
Arlanda
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
sun till 22 Oct
Авро RJ85, MALMO AVIATION
14:00
Sturup
15:05
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
14:25
Sturup
15:35
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
sun till 26 Nov
Бомбардье 710, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
14:45
Sturup
15:50
Arlanda
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
14:55
Sturup
16:00
Arlanda
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
15:00
Sturup
16:05
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Авро RJ85, MALMO AVIATION
15:15
Sturup
16:25
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Авро RJ85, MALMO AVIATION
15:50
Sturup
17:00
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
16:10
Sturup
17:20
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
sun till 17 Dec
Боинг 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
16:30
Sturup
17:35
Arlanda
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
16:45
Sturup
17:55
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
16:50
Sturup
17:55
Arlanda
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
17:40
Sturup
18:45
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Авро RJ85, MALMO AVIATION
17:45
Sturup
18:50
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
plane, Роад Фидер , ЭйрБриджКарго
18:00
Sturup
08:00
Arlanda
in way 14 h
14 h
Buy
every day except sun
Авро RJ85, MALMO AVIATION
18:30
Sturup
19:35
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
18:45
Sturup
19:50
Arlanda
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun till 27 Oct
bus, BOHEMIAN LINES, s.r.o.
08:10
Malmo
17:15
авт.ст. Stockholm Central Vasagatan
in way 9 h 5 min
9 h 5 min ~20.84 USD
Buy
sat
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Malmo - Stockholm route = 591 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Мальме - Стокгольм

Map is loading ...