Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Sapporo → Osaka / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Sapporo → Osaka

To order tickets for the train Sapporo - Osaka or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Sapporo Osaka daily runs 48 flights. Bus schedule of Sapporo Osaka is currently the system does not. At the direction of Sapporo Osaka airlines flying: HOKKAIDO INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES, SKYMARK AIRLINES, PEACH AVIATION LIMITED, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS, JAPAN AIRLINES, JETSTAR JAPAN and THOMSON AIRWAYS. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 50 min. The distance in a straight line Sapporo Osaka of 1059км. To see the routes of buses and trains Sapporo - Osaka on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Sapporo
Arrival
in Osaka
Time in way Price Days to go
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
07:30
а/п Chitose
09:45
а/п Kansai International
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
07:40
а/п Chitose
09:35
а/п Itami
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, HOKKAIDO INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES
08:15
а/п Chitose
10:20
а/п Kobe
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:30
а/п Chitose
10:25
а/п Itami
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:50
а/п Chitose
10:45
а/п Kobe
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:10
а/п Chitose
11:25
а/п Kansai International
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
10:55
а/п Chitose
13:10
а/п Kansai International
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:55
а/п Chitose
12:50
а/п Itami
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
11:50
а/п Chitose
13:55
а/п Kobe
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
12:45
а/п Chitose
14:40
а/п Itami
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
12:45
а/п Chitose
15:00
а/п Kansai International
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, PEACH AVIATION LIMITED
12:45
а/п Chitose
15:05
а/п Kansai International
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, HOKKAIDO INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES
13:15
а/п Chitose
15:20
а/п Kobe
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
13:20
а/п Chitose
15:15
а/п Itami
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
13:40
а/п Chitose
15:35
а/п Kobe
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 757, THOMSON AIRWAYS
13:50
а/п Chitose
15:55
а/п Kansai International
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
3 Jun
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
15:00
а/п Chitose
16:55
а/п Itami
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
16:20
а/п Chitose
18:25
а/п Kobe
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
16:45
а/п Chitose
18:40
а/п Itami
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
17:05
а/п Chitose
19:00
а/п Itami
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, PEACH AVIATION LIMITED
17:15
а/п Chitose
19:35
а/п Kansai International
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
17:55
а/п Chitose
19:50
а/п Itami
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
18:10
а/п Chitose
20:25
а/п Kansai International
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 787, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
18:15
а/п Chitose
20:10
а/п Itami
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
18:35
а/п Chitose
20:30
а/п Kobe
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, PEACH AVIATION LIMITED
18:55
а/п Chitose
21:15
а/п Kansai International
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
19:00
а/п Chitose
21:05
а/п Kobe
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
19:45
а/п Chitose
21:50
а/п Kansai International
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
except mon, thu,
mon, thu,
28 Oct
Аэробус А320, PEACH AVIATION LIMITED
19:55
а/п Chitose
22:15
а/п Kansai International
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
mon, fri, sat
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
20:45
а/п Chitose
23:00
а/п Kansai International
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
mon, fri, sat, sun,
from 2 May every day till 4 May
Distance Sapporo - Osaka route = 1065км

Карта проезда по маршруту Саппоро - Осака

Map is loading ...