Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Sapporo → Tokyo / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Sapporo → Tokyo

To order tickets for the train Sapporo - Tokyo or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Sapporo Tokyo daily runs 56 flights. Bus schedule of Sapporo Tokyo is currently the system does not. At the direction of Sapporo Tokyo airlines flying: ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS, JAPAN AIRLINES, VANILLA AIR, HOKKAIDO INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES, SKYMARK AIRLINES, JETSTAR JAPAN and Other. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 35 min. The distance in a straight line Sapporo Tokyo of 832 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Sapporo - Tokyo on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Sapporo
Arrival
in Tokyo
Time in way Price Days to go
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
01:20
а/п Chitose
03:00
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
except mon, sun till 15 Jul
Боинг 787, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
07:30
а/п Chitose
09:05
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 26 May
Аэробус А320, VANILLA AIR
07:45
а/п Chitose
09:20
а/п Narita
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
sun till 25 Jun,
tue, thu till 29 Jun
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
07:50
а/п Chitose
09:25
а/п Narita
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
mon, thu, sat till 3 Jul,
tue, wed, fri, sun till 2 Jul
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
07:55
а/п Chitose
09:30
а/п Narita
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 30 Jun
Боинг 767, HOKKAIDO INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES
08:00
а/п Chitose
09:35
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
08:15
а/п Chitose
09:55
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
08:30
а/п Chitose
10:05
а/п Narita
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
sat till 8 Jul
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:30
а/п Chitose
10:05
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, HOKKAIDO INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES
09:00
а/п Chitose
10:35
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
09:30
а/п Chitose
11:05
а/п Narita
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
mon, fri, sat, sun till 10 Jul,
tue, wed, thu till 17 Aug
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:30
а/п Chitose
11:05
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
except fri till 28 May
Боинг 737
09:40
а/п Chitose
11:15
а/п Narita
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 30 Jun
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
10:00
а/п Chitose
11:35
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 30 May
Аэробус А320, VANILLA AIR
10:00
а/п Chitose
11:35
а/п Narita
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
mon, sat till 26 Jun,
except mon, sat till 30 Jun
Боинг 767, HOKKAIDO INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES
10:20
а/п Chitose
12:00
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
10:30
а/п Chitose
12:05
а/п Narita
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:30
а/п Chitose
12:05
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 26 May
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
10:35
а/п Chitose
12:10
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 4 Jul
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
10:40
а/п Chitose
12:20
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
11:00
а/п Chitose
12:35
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 28 May
Боинг 737, HOKKAIDO INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES
11:20
а/п Chitose
13:00
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
11:30
а/п Chitose
13:05
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
except mon till 31 May
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
11:40
а/п Chitose
13:20
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
12:00
а/п Chitose
13:35
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, HOKKAIDO INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES
12:20
а/п Chitose
14:00
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
12:30
а/п Chitose
14:05
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 25 May
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
12:35
а/п Chitose
14:20
а/п Narita
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
mon, fri, sat, sun till 10 Jul
Аэробус А320, VANILLA AIR
12:40
а/п Chitose
14:15
а/п Narita
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 1 Jun
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
13:00
а/п Chitose
14:35
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
13:15
а/п Chitose
14:55
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
13:30
а/п Chitose
15:15
а/п Narita
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
except mon, fri till 2 Jul,
mon, fri till 30 Jun
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
13:30
а/п Chitose
15:05
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 28 May
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
13:35
а/п Chitose
15:20
а/п Narita
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 13 Jul
Боинг 737, HOKKAIDO INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES
14:00
а/п Chitose
15:40
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
14:00
а/п Chitose
15:35
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
14:30
а/п Chitose
16:05
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 25 May
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
14:40
а/п Chitose
16:20
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, VANILLA AIR
14:40
а/п Chitose
16:15
а/п Narita
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 30 Jun
Боинг 767, HOKKAIDO INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES
15:00
а/п Chitose
16:40
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
15:00
а/п Chitose
16:35
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 30 May
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
15:25
а/п Chitose
17:00
а/п Narita
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
mon, fri, sat, sun till 10 Jul
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
15:30
а/п Chitose
17:05
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
mon, tue, wed, thu till 5 Jun
Боинг 767, HOKKAIDO INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES
16:00
а/п Chitose
17:40
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
16:00
а/п Chitose
17:35
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
except fri till 28 May
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
16:15
а/п Chitose
17:55
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
16:30
а/п Chitose
18:05
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 27 May
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
17:00
а/п Chitose
18:35
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
17:30
а/п Chitose
19:05
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, VANILLA AIR
17:40
а/п Chitose
19:15
а/п Narita
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 30 Jun
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
17:55
а/п Chitose
19:30
а/п Narita
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
mon, fri, sat, sun till 10 Jul
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
18:00
а/п Chitose
19:35
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
18:30
а/п Chitose
20:05
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 28 May
Аэробус А320, VANILLA AIR
18:40
а/п Chitose
20:15
а/п Narita
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 30 Jun
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
18:55
а/п Chitose
20:30
а/п Narita
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 13 Jul
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
19:00
а/п Chitose
20:35
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
19:10
а/п Chitose
20:50
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
19:30
а/п Chitose
21:05
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
mon,tue,wed,thu,sat,sun till 8 Jun
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
19:55
а/п Chitose
21:30
а/п Narita
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
mon, fri, sat, sun till 10 Jul
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
20:00
а/п Chitose
21:35
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 30 May
Боинг 787, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
20:30
а/п Chitose
22:05
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 28 May
Боинг 737, HOKKAIDO INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES
20:35
а/п Chitose
22:15
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
21:00
а/п Chitose
22:40
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
21:00
а/п Chitose
22:35
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 31 Jul
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
21:25
а/п Chitose
23:00
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
21:50
а/п Chitose
23:25
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
fri, sun till 28 May
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
21:50
а/п Chitose
23:30
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Sapporo - Tokyo route = 821 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Саппоро - Токио

Map is loading ...