Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Поиск маршрутов Riga → Vangazi / новый поиск
       
 
Specify date
Date:
  Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, local trains и buses Riga → Vangazi

Route Departure
from Riga
Arrival
in Vangazi
Time in way Price Days to go
train, LDZ
06:20
Riga-Pasajieru
07:06
Vangaji
in way 46 min
46 min
Buy
every day till 31.05
train, LDZ
07:52
Riga-Pasajieru
08:39
Vangaji
in way 47 min
47 min
Buy
every day
Машина  Маршрут
Riga → Vangazi
Машина
Простой поиск попутчиков
время уточняйте у водителя
Средняя цена
30 rub
подробнее
train, LDZ
09:22
Riga-Pasajieru
10:09
Vangaji
in way 47 min
47 min
Buy
weekends from 19.04 till 31.05
train, LDZ
10:36
Riga-Pasajieru
11:23
Vangaji
in way 47 min
47 min
Buy
every day from 18.04 till 31.05
train, LDZ
13:10
Riga-Pasajieru
13:54
Vangaji
in way 44 min
44 min
Buy
every day till 31.05
train, LDZ
15:50
Riga-Pasajieru
16:37
Vangaji
in way 47 min
47 min
Buy
every day
train, LDZ
17:30
Riga-Pasajieru
18:17
Vangaji
in way 47 min
47 min
Buy
every day
train, LDZ
19:18
Riga-Pasajieru
20:05
Vangaji
in way 47 min
47 min
Buy
custom dates from 22.04 till 30.05
train, LDZ
21:02
Riga-Pasajieru
21:48
Vangaji
in way 46 min
46 min
Buy
every day
Distance Riga - Vangazi along route = 31 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Riga - Vangazi

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Станция отправления
30 руб
Станция прибытия
30 руб
Перевозчик
30 руб