Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Phuket → Bangkok / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Phuket → Bangkok

To order tickets for the train Phuket - Bangkok or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Phuket Bangkok daily runs 64 flight and 5 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 13 h 12 min. At the direction of Phuket Bangkok airlines flying: THAI AIRASIA, THAI LION AIR, THAI AIRWAYS INTERNATIONAL, NOK AIR and THAI SMILE AIRWAYS. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 15 min. The distance in a straight line Phuket Bangkok of 692 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Phuket - Bangkok on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Phuket
Arrival
in Bangkok
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, Phuket Central
07:00
Phuket
19:00
Morchit Terminal
in way 12 h
12 h ~20.54 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Phuket Travel
16:30
Phuket
06:30
Southern Terminal
in way 14 h
14 h ~20.54 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Phuket Travel
17:20
Phuket
07:20
Southern Terminal
in way 14 h
14 h ~20.54 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Phuket Central
18:00
Phuket
08:25
Morchit Terminal
in way 14 h 25 min
14 h 25 min ~20.54 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Phuket Central
18:20
Phuket
08:45
Morchit Terminal
in way 14 h 25 min
14 h 25 min ~20.54 USD
Buy
every day
plane, THAI AIRASIA
06:00
а/п Phuket
07:25
а/п Don Mueang International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, THAI AIRASIA
06:00
а/п Phuket
07:15
а/п Don Mueang International
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, THAI AIRWAYS INTERNATIONAL
07:20
а/п Phuket
08:45
а/п Suvarnabhumi International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А318, THAI SMILE AIRWAYS
07:20
а/п Phuket
08:40
а/п Suvarnabhumi International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
from 26.03.2017 every day
Боинг 737, NOK AIR
07:50
а/п Phuket
09:15
а/п Don Mueang International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
from 26.03.2017 every day
Аэробус А320, THAI AIRASIA
07:50
а/п Phuket
09:15
а/п Don Mueang International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, NOK AIR
08:10
а/п Phuket
09:30
а/п Don Mueang International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А318, THAI SMILE AIRWAYS
08:35
а/п Phuket
10:00
а/п Suvarnabhumi International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А320, THAI AIRASIA
08:40
а/п Phuket
10:00
а/п Don Mueang International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
plane, THAI LION AIR
09:00
а/п Phuket
10:40
а/п Don Mueang International
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day,
except sat, sun
Боинг 777, THAI AIRWAYS INTERNATIONAL
10:55
а/п Phuket
12:25
а/п Suvarnabhumi International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Аэробус А318, THAI SMILE AIRWAYS
11:10
а/п Phuket
12:35
а/п Don Mueang International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Боинг 737, NOK AIR
11:20
а/п Phuket
12:40
а/п Don Mueang International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А318, THAI SMILE AIRWAYS
11:35
а/п Phuket
13:00
а/п Suvarnabhumi International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А320, THAI AIRASIA
11:50
а/п Phuket
13:10
а/п Don Mueang International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, NOK AIR
12:05
а/п Phuket
13:20
а/п Don Mueang International
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, THAI AIRWAYS INTERNATIONAL
12:15
а/п Phuket
13:40
а/п Suvarnabhumi International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
mon, tue, thu, sat till 23.03.2017,
25.03.2017,
from 26.03.2017 every day
Аэробус А320, THAI AIRASIA
12:40
а/п Phuket
14:10
а/п Don Mueang International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, NOK AIR
12:55
а/п Phuket
14:15
а/п Don Mueang International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, THAI AIRASIA
13:15
а/п Phuket
14:45
а/п Don Mueang International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, THAI AIRASIA
13:35
а/п Phuket
14:55
а/п Don Mueang International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, THAI AIRWAYS INTERNATIONAL
13:55
а/п Phuket
15:25
а/п Suvarnabhumi International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, THAI SMILE AIRWAYS
14:15
а/п Phuket
15:50
а/п Suvarnabhumi International
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, THAI AIRASIA
14:40
а/п Phuket
16:05
а/п Don Mueang International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, THAI AIRASIA
15:05
а/п Phuket
16:45
а/п Don Mueang International
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, THAI AIRWAYS INTERNATIONAL
15:20
а/п Phuket
16:45
а/п Suvarnabhumi International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
mon, sat till 25.03.2017
Боинг 777, THAI AIRWAYS INTERNATIONAL
15:20
а/п Phuket
16:45
а/п Suvarnabhumi International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
from 11.12.2016 fri, sun till 26.03.2017
Боинг 737, NOK AIR
15:25
а/п Phuket
16:45
а/п Don Mueang International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, THAI AIRWAYS INTERNATIONAL
15:45
а/п Phuket
17:10
а/п Suvarnabhumi International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
mon, thu, sat
Аэробус А320, THAI AIRASIA
16:40
а/п Phuket
18:00
а/п Don Mueang International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А318, THAI SMILE AIRWAYS
17:05
а/п Phuket
18:30
а/п Don Mueang International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Боинг 737, NOK AIR
17:10
а/п Phuket
18:30
а/п Don Mueang International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, THAI SMILE AIRWAYS
17:40
а/п Phuket
19:05
а/п Suvarnabhumi International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, THAI AIRASIA
18:30
а/п Phuket
19:50
а/п Don Mueang International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, THAI AIRASIA
18:40
а/п Phuket
20:00
а/п Don Mueang International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, THAI AIRWAYS INTERNATIONAL
19:35
а/п Phuket
21:00
а/п Suvarnabhumi International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Аэробус А320, THAI AIRASIA
20:15
а/п Phuket
21:40
а/п Don Mueang International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А318, THAI SMILE AIRWAYS
21:10
а/п Phuket
22:35
а/п Don Mueang International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А320, THAI AIRASIA
21:30
а/п Phuket
22:55
а/п Don Mueang International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А318, THAI SMILE AIRWAYS
21:35
а/п Phuket
23:00
а/п Suvarnabhumi International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day except 16.01.2017,17.01.2017,18.01.2017,19.01.2017,20.01.2017,...
Аэробус А320, THAI AIRASIA
22:10
а/п Phuket
23:30
а/п Don Mueang International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, THAI AIRASIA
22:25
а/п Phuket
23:50
а/п Don Mueang International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, NOK AIR
22:45
а/п Phuket
00:05
а/п Don Mueang International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, THAI AIRASIA
23:05
а/п Phuket
00:25
а/п Don Mueang International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А318, THAI SMILE AIRWAYS
23:10
а/п Phuket
00:35
а/п Suvarnabhumi International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А320, THAI AIRASIA
23:55
а/п Phuket
01:15
а/п Don Mueang International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Distance Phuket - Bangkok route = 690 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Phuket - Bangkok

Map is loading ...