Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Surabaya → Jakarta / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Сурабайа → Джакарта

To order tickets for the train Surabaya - Jakarta or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Surabaya Jakarta daily runs 61 flight. Bus schedule of Surabaya Jakarta is currently the system does not. At the direction of Surabaya - Jakarta airlines flying: AirAsia X, CITILINK INDONESIA, BATIK AIR, SRIWIJAYA AIR, LION AIR and GARUDA INDONESIA. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 15 min. The distance Surabaya - Jakarta in a straight line is about 663 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Surabaya - Jakarta on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Surabaya
Arrival
in Jakarta
Time in way Price
Аэробус А320, AirAsia X
05:00
Surabaya
06:25
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CITILINK INDONESIA
05:05
Surabaya
06:35
Halim Perdana Kusuma
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
05:25
Surabaya
07:00
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 27.09.2017 every day
plane, 32A, BATIK AIR
05:30
Surabaya
07:00
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CITILINK INDONESIA
05:45
Surabaya
07:15
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SRIWIJAYA AIR
06:00
Surabaya
07:20
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
06:15
Surabaya
07:50
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 27.09.2017 every day
plane, 32A, BATIK AIR
06:15
Surabaya
07:45
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SRIWIJAYA AIR
06:40
Surabaya
08:00
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, LION AIR
06:45
Surabaya
08:15
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, BATIK AIR
07:25
Surabaya
08:50
Halim Perdana Kusuma
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, AirAsia X
07:40
Surabaya
09:10
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
07:50
Surabaya
09:25
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 27.09.2017 every day
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
08:20
Surabaya
09:55
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 27.09.2017 every day
Боинг 737, BATIK AIR
08:20
Surabaya
09:50
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
08:40
Surabaya
10:20
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
from 27.09.2017 every day
Боинг 737, LION AIR
09:05
Surabaya
10:35
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CITILINK INDONESIA
09:45
Surabaya
11:15
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, GARUDA INDONESIA
10:05
Surabaya
11:45
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
from 27.09.2017 every day
plane, 32A, BATIK AIR
10:35
Surabaya
12:05
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CITILINK INDONESIA
10:40
Surabaya
12:00
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SRIWIJAYA AIR
10:50
Surabaya
13:25
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
11:10
Surabaya
12:45
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 27.09.2017 every day
Боинг 737, BATIK AIR
11:50
Surabaya
13:20
Halim Perdana Kusuma
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CITILINK INDONESIA
11:50
Surabaya
13:10
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, LION AIR
12:10
Surabaya
13:40
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
12:30
Surabaya
14:05
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 27.09.2017 every day
Боинг 737, BATIK AIR
12:50
Surabaya
14:20
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
13:30
Surabaya
15:05
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 27.09.2017 every day
Боинг 737, LION AIR
13:50
Surabaya
15:20
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CITILINK INDONESIA
13:50
Surabaya
15:20
Halim Perdana Kusuma
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, LION AIR
14:35
Surabaya
16:05
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CITILINK INDONESIA
14:50
Surabaya
16:20
Halim Perdana Kusuma
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
plane, 32A, BATIK AIR
15:05
Surabaya
16:35
Halim Perdana Kusuma
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
plane, 32A, BATIK AIR
15:15
Surabaya
17:15
Halim Perdana Kusuma
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
15:30
Surabaya
16:45
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
from 27.09.2017 every day
Боинг 737, LION AIR
15:40
Surabaya
17:10
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SRIWIJAYA AIR
15:40
Surabaya
18:25
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
15:50
Surabaya
17:25
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 27 Sep every day till 1 Dec
Боинг 737, BATIK AIR
16:20
Surabaya
17:50
Halim Perdana Kusuma
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, LION AIR
16:30
Surabaya
18:00
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, SRIWIJAYA AIR
16:30
Surabaya
17:50
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, LION AIR
16:50
Surabaya
18:20
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, BATIK AIR
17:25
Surabaya
19:00
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, AirAsia X
17:55
Surabaya
19:30
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
18:00
Surabaya
19:20
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, SRIWIJAYA AIR
18:25
Surabaya
19:45
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А320, CITILINK INDONESIA
18:30
Surabaya
19:45
Halim Perdana Kusuma
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
18:40
Surabaya
20:15
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 27.09.2017 every day
plane, 32A, BATIK AIR
18:45
Surabaya
20:15
Halim Perdana Kusuma
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CITILINK INDONESIA
19:10
Surabaya
20:40
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, LION AIR
19:15
Surabaya
20:45
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
19:30
Surabaya
21:05
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 27.09.2017 every day
Боинг 737, SRIWIJAYA AIR
19:30
Surabaya
20:50
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А320, CITILINK INDONESIA
19:40
Surabaya
21:05
Halim Perdana Kusuma
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, LION AIR
19:45
Surabaya
21:15
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
plane, 32A, BATIK AIR
19:50
Surabaya
21:20
Halim Perdana Kusuma
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CITILINK INDONESIA
20:00
Surabaya
21:25
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
20:30
Surabaya
22:05
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 27.09.2017 every day
Аэробус А320, CITILINK INDONESIA
20:30
Surabaya
21:50
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, BATIK AIR
20:55
Surabaya
22:25
Halim Perdana Kusuma
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CITILINK INDONESIA
21:00
Surabaya
22:30
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, BATIK AIR
21:10
Surabaya
22:40
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, LION AIR
21:30
Surabaya
23:00
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, BATIK AIR
21:45
Surabaya
23:15
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, LION AIR
22:35
Surabaya
23:55
Soekarno Hatta international
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Surabaya - Jakarta route = 685 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Сурабайа - Джакарта

Map is loading ...