Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Strasbourg → Paris / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Strasbourg → Paris

To order tickets for the train Strasbourg - Paris or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Strasbourg Paris daily runs 5 trains and 9 flights. Bus schedule of Strasbourg Paris is currently the system does not. At the direction of Strasbourg Paris airlines flying: SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES, AIR CANADA, DELTA AIR LINES, AIR FRANCE, SWISS, EMIRATES, Авиалинии Катара and AIR AUSTRAL. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 5 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Strasbourg Paris of 4 h 43 min. The distance in a straight line Strasbourg Paris of 395851 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Strasbourg - Paris on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Strasbourg
Arrival
in Paris
Time in way Price Days to go
fast train, РЖД
05:15
ст. Strasbourg
09:33
Paris-Est
in way 4 h 18 min
4 h 18 min
Buy
27 Jan, 3,10,17,24 Feb, 3,10,17,24 Mar,
17,24 Mar, 16,23,30 Dec, 06.01.2018, 03.02.2018
far train «IC Eco Paris-Strasbourg», SNCF
15:25
Strasbourg
19:54
Paris-Est
in way 4 h 29 min
4 h 29 min
Buy
fri till 03.03.2017
far train «IC Eco Paris-Strasbourg», SNCF
16:13
Strasbourg
20:53
Paris-Est
in way 4 h 40 min
4 h 40 min
Buy
sat till 04.03.2017
far train «IC Eco Paris-Strasbourg», SNCF
16:28
Strasbourg
21:03
Paris-Est
in way 4 h 35 min
4 h 35 min
Buy
sun till 05.03.2017
far train «Tours - Nevers», SNCF
17:30
Strasbourg
22:38
Paris-Est
in way 5 h 8 min
5 h 8 min
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
08:00
а/п Strasbourg
12:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
every day
plane, TRS, AIR AUSTRAL
12:44
ст. Strasbourg
14:37
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 53 min
1 h 53 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А340, AIR FRANCE
14:10
а/п Strasbourg
15:15
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
22 Feb
plane, TRS, AIR AUSTRAL
15:10
ст. Strasbourg
17:04
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 54 min
1 h 54 min
Buy
except mon
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR FRANCE
18:30
а/п Strasbourg
02:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 8 h
8 h
Buy
fri
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR FRANCE
18:30
а/п Strasbourg
02:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 8 h
8 h
Buy
fri
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR FRANCE
19:00
а/п Strasbourg
03:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 8 h
8 h
Buy
fri
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CANADA
20:00
а/п Strasbourg
05:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 9 h 30 min
9 h 30 min
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, DELTA AIR LINES
20:00
а/п Strasbourg
05:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 9 h 30 min
9 h 30 min
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, EMIRATES
20:00
а/п Strasbourg
05:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 9 h 30 min
9 h 30 min
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, SWISS
20:00
а/п Strasbourg
05:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 9 h 30 min
9 h 30 min
Buy
except sat, sun till 24.03.2017
plane, Роад Фидер, Авиалинии Катара
20:00
а/п Strasbourg
05:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 9 h 30 min
9 h 30 min
Buy
except sat, sun
Distance Strasbourg - Paris route = 374км

Карта проезда по маршруту Страсбург - Париж

Map is loading ...