Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Seattle → Phoenix / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Seattle → Phoenix

To order tickets for the train Seattle - Phoenix or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Seattle Phoenix daily runs 24 flight. At the direction of Seattle Phoenix airlines flying: SOUTHWEST AIRLINES, FRONTIER AIRLINES INC., DELTA AIR LINES, ALASKA AIRLINES, EMIRATES, JET AIRWAYS INC., AMERICAN AIRLINES and UNITED AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 40 min. The distance in a straight line Seattle Phoenix of 1793 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Seattle - Phoenix on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Seattle
Arrival
in Phoenix
Time in way Price Days to go
Боинг 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES
05:00
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
07:50
Phoenix Sky Harbor international
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 1 Jun
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
05:55
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
08:50
Phoenix Sky Harbor international
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
except sat, sun till 26 May
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
06:05
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
08:45
Phoenix Sky Harbor international
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 28 May
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:05
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
10:00
Phoenix Sky Harbor international
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
sat till 3 Jun
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
07:20
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
10:05
Phoenix Sky Harbor international
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
except sat till 28 May
Аэробус А321, AMERICAN AIRLINES
08:20
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
11:13
Phoenix Sky Harbor international
in way 2 h 53 min
2 h 53 min
Buy
every day till 31 May
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:25
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
11:25
Phoenix Sky Harbor international
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
except sat, sun till 26 May
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
09:45
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
12:35
Phoenix Sky Harbor international
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 29 May
Аэробус А320, FRONTIER AIRLINES INC.
11:00
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
13:55
Phoenix Sky Harbor international
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sat till 24 May
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
11:45
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
14:40
Phoenix Sky Harbor international
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
sat till 3 Jun
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
12:00
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
14:55
Phoenix Sky Harbor international
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
except sat, sun till 2 Jun
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
14:10
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
17:00
Phoenix Sky Harbor international
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
sat till 3 Jun
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
14:45
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
17:35
Phoenix Sky Harbor international
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
except sat, sun till 2 Jun
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
14:50
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
17:40
Phoenix Sky Harbor international
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
sun till 28 May
Боинг 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES
15:00
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
17:50
Phoenix Sky Harbor international
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 1 Jun
Эмбраер 175, DELTA AIR LINES
15:05
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
18:09
Phoenix Sky Harbor international
in way 3 h 4 min
3 h 4 min
Buy
every day till 28 May
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
15:40
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
18:27
Phoenix Sky Harbor international
in way 2 h 47 min
2 h 47 min
Buy
24,25,27 May
Боинг 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES
17:59
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
20:45
Phoenix Sky Harbor international
in way 2 h 46 min
2 h 46 min
Buy
every day till 1 Jun
Эмбраер 175, DELTA AIR LINES
18:45
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
21:43
Phoenix Sky Harbor international
in way 2 h 58 min
2 h 58 min
Buy
except sat till 26 May
Боинг 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES
19:30
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
22:22
Phoenix Sky Harbor international
in way 2 h 52 min
2 h 52 min
Buy
thu, fri, sun till 26 May
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
19:50
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
22:31
Phoenix Sky Harbor international
in way 2 h 41 min
2 h 41 min
Buy
24,25,27,28 May
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
21:15
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
23:57
Phoenix Sky Harbor international
in way 2 h 42 min
2 h 42 min
Buy
wed, thu, fri, sun till 2 Jun
Distance Seattle - Phoenix route = 1782 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Сиэтл - Финикс

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 2 h 40 min до 3 h 4 min
2 h 40 min 3 h 4 min
Departure
от 05:00 до 21:15
05:00 21:15
Arrival
от 07:50 до 23:57
07:50 23:57