Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Seattle → Los Angeles / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Seattle → Los Angeles

To order tickets for the train Seattle - Los Angeles or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Seattle Los Angeles daily runs 182 flight. At the direction of Seattle - Los Angeles airlines flying: ALASKA AIRLINES, VIRGIN AMERICA, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES, DELTA AIR LINES, UNITED AIRLINES, Kenosha Aero Inc., LUFTHANSA, JET AIRWAYS INC., QATAR AIRWAYS, ASIANA AIRLINES, AMERICAN AIRLINES and ETIHAD AIRWAYS. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 22 min. The distance Seattle - Los Angeles in a straight line is about 1546 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Seattle - Los Angeles on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Seattle
Arrival
in Los Angeles
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
13:50 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 16:19 a/p Bob Hope
in way 2 h 29 min
2 h 29 min
Buy
everyday till 10 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 05:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 07:48 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 48 min
2 h 48 min
Buy
mon, fri till 9 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, UNITED AIRLINES 05:35 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 11:23 a/p Los Angeles
in way 5 h 48 min
5 h 48 min
Buy
mon, tue, thu, fri till 1 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, UNITED AIRLINES 05:35 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 11:31 a/p Los Angeles
in way 5 h 56 min
5 h 56 min
Buy
from 21 Feb wednesday till 28 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, UNITED AIRLINES 05:35 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 11:30 a/p Los Angeles
in way 5 h 55 min
5 h 55 min
Buy
2 Mar
plane, Аэробус А319, AMERICAN AIRLINES 05:50 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 08:56 a/p Los Angeles
in way 3 h 6 min
3 h 6 min
Buy
everyday till 20 Feb
plane, Аэробус А319, AMERICAN AIRLINES 05:50 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 08:51 a/p Los Angeles
in way 3 h 1 min
3 h 1 min
Buy
from 4 Mar everyday till 10 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 08:47 a/p John Wayne
in way 2 h 47 min
2 h 47 min
Buy
mon, tue, thu, sat till 10 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 08:47 a/p John Wayne
in way 2 h 47 min
2 h 47 min
Buy
wed, fri, sun till 9 Mar
plane, Аэробус А319, DELTA AIR LINES 06:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 08:50 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
3 Mar
plane, Боинг 757, DELTA AIR LINES 06:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 08:42 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 42 min
2 h 42 min
Buy
thu, fri till 22 Feb
plane, Боинг 757, DELTA AIR LINES 06:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 08:45 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
2 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 175, DELTA AIR LINES 06:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 08:44 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 44 min
2 h 44 min
Buy
25 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 06:05 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 08:55 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
tue, wed till 6 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 06:25 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 09:15 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
saturday till 10 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 09:52 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 52 min
2 h 52 min
Buy
22 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA 07:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 09:40 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
20 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 07:35 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 11:15 a/p Bob Hope
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 07:40 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 10:27 a/p John Wayne
in way 2 h 47 min
2 h 47 min
Buy
thu, fri till 22 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 07:40 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 10:09 a/p Bob Hope
in way 2 h 29 min
2 h 29 min
Buy
everyday till 25 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA 08:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 10:40 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
24 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 08:09 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 10:58 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 49 min
2 h 49 min
Buy
monday till 26 Feb
plane, ДХЦ-8 , ALASKA AIRLINES 08:17 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 12:45 a/p Los Angeles
in way 4 h 28 min
4 h 28 min
Buy
mon, thu, sun till 8 Mar
plane, Аэробус А319, DELTA AIR LINES 08:43 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 11:33 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
2 Mar
plane, Дуглас MD88, DELTA AIR LINES 08:43 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 11:35 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 52 min
2 h 52 min
Buy
wed, fri till 23 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 08:55 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 12:50 a/p Bob Hope
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min
Buy
saturday till 3 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 09:05 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 11:55 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
20 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 10:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 12:50 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
monday till 5 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, DELTA AIR LINES 10:30 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 13:13 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 43 min
2 h 43 min
Buy
tue, thu till 22 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 10:33 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 13:18 a/p John Wayne
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
tue, thu, fri till 22 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 11:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 13:45 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
20 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:15 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 15:20 a/p John Wayne
in way 4 h 5 min
4 h 5 min
Buy
saturday till 3 Mar
plane, Боинг 717, DELTA AIR LINES 11:30 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 14:15 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
2 Mar
plane, Боинг 717, DELTA AIR LINES 11:30 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 14:11 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 41 min
2 h 41 min
Buy
tue, wed, fri till 21 Feb
plane, E7W, UNITED AIRLINES 11:49 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 14:43 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 54 min
2 h 54 min
Buy
mon, tue, thu, sat till 10 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA 11:52 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 14:40 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 48 min
2 h 48 min
Buy
mon, wed till 21 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 12:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 14:45 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
tue, sun till 25 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 12:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 14:44 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 44 min
2 h 44 min
Buy
21 Feb
plane, Боинг 757, DELTA AIR LINES 12:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 14:40 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
3 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, DELTA AIR LINES 12:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 14:39 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 39 min
2 h 39 min
Buy
24 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 12:05 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 14:49 a/p John Wayne
in way 2 h 44 min
2 h 44 min
Buy
everyday till 10 Mar
plane, Дуглас MD11, LUFTHANSA 12:10 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 15:00 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
friday till 9 Mar
plane, Дуглас MD11, LUFTHANSA 12:10 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 15:00 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
friday till 9 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA 12:55 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 15:45 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
26 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 13:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 15:44 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 44 min
2 h 44 min
Buy
tuesday till 27 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA 13:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 15:50 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
22,23 Feb
plane, Дуглас MD90, DELTA AIR LINES 13:05 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 15:50 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
2 Mar
plane, Аэробус А319, DELTA AIR LINES 13:05 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 15:41 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 36 min
2 h 36 min
Buy
mon, thu till 1 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES 13:50 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 19:43 a/p Los Angeles
in way 5 h 53 min
5 h 53 min
Buy
thu, fri till 22 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA 14:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 16:50 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
saturday till 24 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 14:10 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 16:54 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 44 min
2 h 44 min
Buy
tuesday till 6 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 15:10 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 17:54 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 44 min
2 h 44 min
Buy
20 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, DELTA AIR LINES 15:10 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 17:48 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 38 min
2 h 38 min
Buy
saturday till 24 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, DELTA AIR LINES 15:10 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 17:55 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
3 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 175, DELTA AIR LINES 15:15 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 18:03 a/p John Wayne
in way 2 h 48 min
2 h 48 min
Buy
from 3 Mar saturday till 10 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 175, DELTA AIR LINES 15:24 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 18:13 a/p John Wayne
in way 2 h 49 min
2 h 49 min
Buy
saturday till 24 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, DELTA AIR LINES 15:50 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 18:30 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
tue, wed, thu, fri till 23 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, DELTA AIR LINES 15:50 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 18:35 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
from 2 Mar mon, thu, fri till 8 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 16:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 18:42 a/p John Wayne
in way 2 h 42 min
2 h 42 min
Buy
tue, thu, fri till 22 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 16:10 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 18:58 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 48 min
2 h 48 min
Buy
tuesday till 6 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 16:20 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 20:20 a/p John Wayne
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
sunday till 4 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 16:25 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 20:40 a/p Los Angeles
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 16:45 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 21:00 a/p Los Angeles
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
sunday till 4 Mar
plane, Дуглас MD11, LUFTHANSA 16:50 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 19:40 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
sunday till 4 Mar
plane, Дуглас MD11, LUFTHANSA 16:50 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 19:40 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
sunday till 4 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 17:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 19:36 a/p John Wayne
in way 2 h 36 min
2 h 36 min
Buy
everyday till 10 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 17:05 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 21:05 a/p Los Angeles
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
sunday till 4 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA 17:15 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 20:00 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
26 Feb
plane, Эмбраер 175, DELTA AIR LINES 17:30 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 20:04 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 34 min
2 h 34 min
Buy
24 Feb
plane, Боинг 757, DELTA AIR LINES 17:45 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 20:35 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
from 2 Mar everyday except sat, sun till 9 Mar
plane, Боинг 717, DELTA AIR LINES 17:45 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 20:21 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 36 min
2 h 36 min
Buy
20 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 17:50 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 20:36 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 46 min
2 h 46 min
Buy
mon, tue, wed till 21 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 18:05 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 20:45 a/p John Wayne
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
tue, thu till 20 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA 18:26 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 21:11 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
19-21 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 18:48 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 21:35 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 47 min
2 h 47 min
Buy
mon, wed till 21 Feb
plane, Эмбраер 175, DELTA AIR LINES 18:50 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 21:40 a/p John Wayne
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
from 2 Mar everyday except sat, sun till 9 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 175, DELTA AIR LINES 18:55 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 21:45 a/p John Wayne
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 1 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 18:55 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 22:55 a/p Los Angeles
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Mar
plane, Роад Фидер , Kenosha Aero Inc. 19:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Los Angeles
in way 14 h
14 h
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
plane, E7W, UNITED AIRLINES 19:05 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 21:56 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 51 min
2 h 51 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat, sun till 25 Feb
plane, E7W, UNITED AIRLINES 19:06 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 21:57 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 51 min
2 h 51 min
Buy
from 26 Feb monday till 5 Mar
plane, E7W, UNITED AIRLINES 19:07 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 21:58 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 51 min
2 h 51 min
Buy
27 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 19:30 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 21:59 a/p Bob Hope
in way 2 h 29 min
2 h 29 min
Buy
everyday till 25 Feb
plane, Аэробус А319, DELTA AIR LINES 19:30 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 22:20 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
3 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, DELTA AIR LINES 19:30 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 22:08 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 38 min
2 h 38 min
Buy
24 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 19:35 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 22:15 a/p John Wayne
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
thu, sun till 22 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 19:40 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 22:26 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 46 min
2 h 46 min
Buy
mon, tue, wed till 20 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, DELTA AIR LINES 19:45 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 22:23 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 38 min
2 h 38 min
Buy
from 22 Feb mon, thu, fri, sun till 26 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, DELTA AIR LINES 19:45 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 22:35 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
from 2 Mar tue, wed, fri till 9 Mar
plane, Роад Фидер , LUFTHANSA 20:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 10:00, (+1 day) a/p Los Angeles
in way 14 h
14 h
Buy
friday till 2 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 20:10 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 22:54 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 44 min
2 h 44 min
Buy
22 Feb
plane, Роад Фидер , LUFTHANSA 21:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 10:00, (+1 day) a/p Los Angeles
in way 13 h
13 h
Buy
mon, tue, wed, thu till 8 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 21:40 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 00:20, (+1 day) a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
thursday till 22 Feb
plane, Роад Фидер , DELTA AIR LINES 22:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 12:00, (+1 day) a/p Los Angeles
in way 14 h
14 h
Buy
mon, tue, wed
plane, Роад Фидер , ETIHAD AIRWAYS 22:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Los Angeles
in way 11 h
11 h
Buy
mon, tue, wed
plane, Роад Фидер , JET AIRWAYS INC. 22:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Los Angeles
in way 11 h
11 h
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер , QATAR AIRWAYS 22:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Los Angeles
in way 11 h
11 h
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 22:40 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 01:20, (+1 day) a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
23 Feb
plane, Роад Фидер , ASIANA AIRLINES 23:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 13:00, (+1 day) a/p Los Angeles
in way 14 h
14 h
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 23:10 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 01:57, (+1 day) a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 47 min
2 h 47 min
Buy
from 1 Mar wed, thu till 8 Mar
Distance Seattle - Los Angeles route = 1511 km
Route Departure
from Seattle
Arrival
in Los Angeles
Time in way Ticket price
plane, Роад Фидер , Kenosha Aero Inc. 19:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Los Angeles
in way 14 h
14 h
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер , LUFTHANSA 21:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 10:00, (+1 day) a/p Los Angeles
in way 13 h
13 h
Buy
mon, tue, wed, thu till 8 Mar
plane, Роад Фидер , JET AIRWAYS INC. 22:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Los Angeles
in way 11 h
11 h
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер , QATAR AIRWAYS 22:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Los Angeles
in way 11 h
11 h
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер , ASIANA AIRLINES 23:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 13:00, (+1 day) a/p Los Angeles
in way 14 h
14 h
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
plane, Дуглас MD11, LUFTHANSA 12:10 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 15:00 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
friday till 9 Mar
plane, Роад Фидер , LUFTHANSA 20:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 10:00, (+1 day) a/p Los Angeles
in way 14 h
14 h
Buy
friday till 2 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 08:55 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 12:50 a/p Bob Hope
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min
Buy
saturday till 3 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:15 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 15:20 a/p John Wayne
in way 4 h 5 min
4 h 5 min
Buy
saturday till 3 Mar
plane, Роад Фидер , DELTA AIR LINES 22:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 12:00, (+1 day) a/p Los Angeles
in way 14 h
14 h
Buy
mon, tue, wed
plane, Роад Фидер , ETIHAD AIRWAYS 22:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Los Angeles
in way 11 h
11 h
Buy
mon, tue, wed
plane, Дуглас MD11, LUFTHANSA 16:50 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 19:40 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
sunday till 4 Mar
plane, Дуглас MD11, LUFTHANSA 12:10 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 15:00 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
friday till 9 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 08:47 a/p John Wayne
in way 2 h 47 min
2 h 47 min
Buy
wed, fri, sun till 9 Mar
plane, Дуглас MD11, LUFTHANSA 16:50 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 19:40 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
sunday till 4 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 08:47 a/p John Wayne
in way 2 h 47 min
2 h 47 min
Buy
mon, tue, thu, sat till 10 Mar
plane, ДХЦ-8 , ALASKA AIRLINES 08:17 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 12:45 a/p Los Angeles
in way 4 h 28 min
4 h 28 min
Buy
mon, thu, sun till 8 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 19:40 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 22:26 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 46 min
2 h 46 min
Buy
mon, tue, wed till 20 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 14:10 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 16:54 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 44 min
2 h 44 min
Buy
tuesday till 6 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 18:48 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 21:35 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 47 min
2 h 47 min
Buy
mon, wed till 21 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 06:25 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 09:15 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
saturday till 10 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 16:20 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 20:20 a/p John Wayne
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
sunday till 4 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 16:45 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 21:00 a/p Los Angeles
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
sunday till 4 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 17:05 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 21:05 a/p Los Angeles
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
sunday till 4 Mar
The fastest route
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
13:50 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 16:19 a/p Bob Hope
in way 2 h 29 min
2 h 29 min
Buy
everyday till 10 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 19:30 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 21:59 a/p Bob Hope
in way 2 h 29 min
2 h 29 min
Buy
everyday till 25 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 17:50 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 20:36 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 46 min
2 h 46 min
Buy
mon, tue, wed till 21 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 10:33 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 13:18 a/p John Wayne
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
tue, thu, fri till 22 Feb
plane, E7W, UNITED AIRLINES 11:49 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 14:43 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 54 min
2 h 54 min
Buy
mon, tue, thu, sat till 10 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 18:05 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 20:45 a/p John Wayne
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
tue, thu till 20 Feb
plane, E7W, UNITED AIRLINES 19:05 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 21:56 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 51 min
2 h 51 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat, sun till 25 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 21:40 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 00:20, (+1 day) a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
thursday till 22 Feb
plane, Аэробус А319, AMERICAN AIRLINES 05:50 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 08:56 a/p Los Angeles
in way 3 h 6 min
3 h 6 min
Buy
everyday till 20 Feb
plane, Боинг 757, DELTA AIR LINES 06:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 08:42 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 42 min
2 h 42 min
Buy
thu, fri till 22 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 07:40 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 10:27 a/p John Wayne
in way 2 h 47 min
2 h 47 min
Buy
thu, fri till 22 Feb
plane, Дуглас MD88, DELTA AIR LINES 08:43 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 11:35 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 52 min
2 h 52 min
Buy
wed, fri till 23 Feb
plane, Боинг 717, DELTA AIR LINES 11:30 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 14:11 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 41 min
2 h 41 min
Buy
tue, wed, fri till 21 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES 13:50 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 19:43 a/p Los Angeles
in way 5 h 53 min
5 h 53 min
Buy
thu, fri till 22 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, DELTA AIR LINES 15:50 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 18:30 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
tue, wed, thu, fri till 23 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 16:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 18:42 a/p John Wayne
in way 2 h 42 min
2 h 42 min
Buy
tue, thu, fri till 22 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA 14:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 16:50 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
saturday till 24 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, DELTA AIR LINES 15:10 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 17:48 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 38 min
2 h 38 min
Buy
saturday till 24 Feb
plane, Эмбраер 175, DELTA AIR LINES 15:24 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 18:13 a/p John Wayne
in way 2 h 49 min
2 h 49 min
Buy
saturday till 24 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 19:35 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 22:15 a/p John Wayne
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
thu, sun till 22 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 05:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 07:48 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 48 min
2 h 48 min
Buy
mon, fri till 9 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 07:35 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 11:15 a/p Bob Hope
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 07:40 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 10:09 a/p Bob Hope
in way 2 h 29 min
2 h 29 min
Buy
everyday till 25 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 08:09 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 10:58 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 49 min
2 h 49 min
Buy
monday till 26 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 10:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 12:50 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
monday till 5 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA 11:52 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 14:40 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 48 min
2 h 48 min
Buy
mon, wed till 21 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 12:05 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 14:49 a/p John Wayne
in way 2 h 44 min
2 h 44 min
Buy
everyday till 10 Mar
plane, Аэробус А319, DELTA AIR LINES 13:05 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 15:41 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 36 min
2 h 36 min
Buy
mon, thu till 1 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 16:25 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 20:40 a/p Los Angeles
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA 18:26 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 21:11 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
19-21 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 18:55 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 22:55 a/p Los Angeles
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 175, DELTA AIR LINES 18:55 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 21:45 a/p John Wayne
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 1 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, UNITED AIRLINES 05:35 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 11:23 a/p Los Angeles
in way 5 h 48 min
5 h 48 min
Buy
mon, tue, thu, fri till 1 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 06:05 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 08:55 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
tue, wed till 6 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA 07:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 09:40 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
20 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 09:05 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 11:55 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
20 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, DELTA AIR LINES 10:30 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 13:13 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 43 min
2 h 43 min
Buy
tue, thu till 22 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 11:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 13:45 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
20 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 12:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 14:45 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
tue, sun till 25 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 13:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 15:44 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 44 min
2 h 44 min
Buy
tuesday till 27 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 15:10 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 17:54 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 44 min
2 h 44 min
Buy
20 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 16:10 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 18:58 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 48 min
2 h 48 min
Buy
tuesday till 6 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 17:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 19:36 a/p John Wayne
in way 2 h 36 min
2 h 36 min
Buy
everyday till 10 Mar
plane, Боинг 717, DELTA AIR LINES 17:45 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 20:21 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 36 min
2 h 36 min
Buy
20 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, UNITED AIRLINES 05:35 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 11:31 a/p Los Angeles
in way 5 h 56 min
5 h 56 min
Buy
from 21 Feb wednesday till 28 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 12:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 14:44 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 44 min
2 h 44 min
Buy
21 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 09:52 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 52 min
2 h 52 min
Buy
22 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA 13:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 15:50 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
22,23 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, DELTA AIR LINES 19:45 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 22:23 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 38 min
2 h 38 min
Buy
from 22 Feb mon, thu, fri, sun till 26 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 20:10 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 22:54 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 44 min
2 h 44 min
Buy
22 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 22:40 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 01:20, (+1 day) a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
23 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA 08:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 10:40 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
24 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, DELTA AIR LINES 12:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 14:39 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 39 min
2 h 39 min
Buy
24 Feb
plane, Эмбраер 175, DELTA AIR LINES 17:30 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 20:04 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 34 min
2 h 34 min
Buy
24 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, DELTA AIR LINES 19:30 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 22:08 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 38 min
2 h 38 min
Buy
24 Feb
plane, Эмбраер 175, DELTA AIR LINES 06:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 08:44 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 44 min
2 h 44 min
Buy
25 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA 12:55 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 15:45 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
26 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA 17:15 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 20:00 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
26 Feb
plane, E7W, UNITED AIRLINES 19:06 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 21:57 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 51 min
2 h 51 min
Buy
from 26 Feb monday till 5 Mar
plane, E7W, UNITED AIRLINES 19:07 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 21:58 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 51 min
2 h 51 min
Buy
27 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 23:10 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 01:57, (+1 day) a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 47 min
2 h 47 min
Buy
from 1 Mar wed, thu till 8 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, UNITED AIRLINES 05:35 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 11:30 a/p Los Angeles
in way 5 h 55 min
5 h 55 min
Buy
2 Mar
plane, Боинг 757, DELTA AIR LINES 06:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 08:45 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
2 Mar
plane, Аэробус А319, DELTA AIR LINES 08:43 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 11:33 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
2 Mar
plane, Боинг 717, DELTA AIR LINES 11:30 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 14:15 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
2 Mar
plane, Дуглас MD90, DELTA AIR LINES 13:05 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 15:50 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
2 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, DELTA AIR LINES 15:50 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 18:35 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
from 2 Mar mon, thu, fri till 8 Mar
plane, Боинг 757, DELTA AIR LINES 17:45 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 20:35 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
from 2 Mar everyday except sat, sun till 9 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 175, DELTA AIR LINES 18:50 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 21:40 a/p John Wayne
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
from 2 Mar everyday except sat, sun till 9 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, DELTA AIR LINES 19:45 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 22:35 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
from 2 Mar tue, wed, fri till 9 Mar
plane, Аэробус А319, DELTA AIR LINES 06:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 08:50 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
3 Mar
plane, Боинг 757, DELTA AIR LINES 12:00 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 14:40 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
3 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, DELTA AIR LINES 15:10 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 17:55 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
3 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 175, DELTA AIR LINES 15:15 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 18:03 a/p John Wayne
in way 2 h 48 min
2 h 48 min
Buy
from 3 Mar saturday till 10 Mar
plane, Аэробус А319, DELTA AIR LINES 19:30 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 22:20 a/p Los Angeles
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
3 Mar
plane, Аэробус А319, AMERICAN AIRLINES 05:50 a/p Seattle/Tacoma international 08:51 a/p Los Angeles
in way 3 h 1 min
3 h 1 min
Buy
from 4 Mar everyday till 10 Mar