Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Seattle → Los Angeles / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Сиэтл → Лос-Анджелес

To order tickets for the train Seattle - Los Angeles or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Seattle Los Angeles daily runs 219 flights. At the direction of Seattle - Los Angeles airlines flying: ALASKA AIRLINES, VIRGIN AMERICA, SPIRIT AIRLINES, UNITED AIRLINES, Kenosha Aero Inc., LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES, ETIHAD AIRWAYS, JET AIRWAYS INC., DELTA AIR LINES, ASIANA AIRLINES, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES and AMERICAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 18 min. The distance Seattle - Los Angeles in a straight line is about 1546 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Seattle - Los Angeles on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Seattle
Arrival
in Los Angeles
Time in way Price
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
05:00
Seattle/Tacoma international
07:48
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 48 min
2 h 48 min
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
05:20
Seattle/Tacoma international
10:00
Los Angeles
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
17,21,22,26,27 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
05:30
Seattle/Tacoma international
10:00
Los Angeles
in way 4 h 30 min
4 h 30 min
Buy
from 25 Sep every day till 29 Sep
Аэробус А319, AMERICAN AIRLINES
05:55
Seattle/Tacoma international
08:59
Los Angeles
in way 3 h 4 min
3 h 4 min
Buy
every day till 22 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
05:55
Seattle/Tacoma international
12:55
Los Angeles
in way 6 h
6 h
Buy
from 5 Nov sun till 19 Nov
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
06:00
Seattle/Tacoma international
08:42
Santa Ana, John Wayne
in way 2 h 42 min
2 h 42 min
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
06:00
Seattle/Tacoma international
08:48
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 48 min
2 h 48 min
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA
06:00
Seattle/Tacoma international
08:37
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 37 min
2 h 37 min
Buy
17,28 Oct
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:05
Seattle/Tacoma international
21:05
Los Angeles
in way 15 h
15 h
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
06:10
Seattle/Tacoma international
08:58
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 48 min
2 h 48 min
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:10
Seattle/Tacoma international
11:10
Los Angeles
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
17,21,22,26,27 Nov
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
06:15
Seattle/Tacoma international
08:57
Santa Ana, John Wayne
in way 2 h 42 min
2 h 42 min
Buy
mon, tue, thu, sat till 4 Nov
Дуглас MD88, DELTA AIR LINES
06:15
Seattle/Tacoma international
10:00
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
5-7 Nov
Боинг 717, DELTA AIR LINES
06:15
Seattle/Tacoma international
08:59
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 44 min
2 h 44 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun till 29 Sep
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
06:15
Seattle/Tacoma international
11:14
Los Angeles
in way 4 h 59 min
4 h 59 min
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA
06:15
Seattle/Tacoma international
08:52
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 37 min
2 h 37 min
Buy
from 25 Oct wed till 1 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:15
Seattle/Tacoma international
18:10
Burbank, Bob Hope
in way 11 h 55 min
11 h 55 min
Buy
30 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:20
Seattle/Tacoma international
11:50
Los Angeles
in way 4 h 30 min
4 h 30 min
Buy
11 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:20
Seattle/Tacoma international
11:30
Burbank, Bob Hope
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
6-10,13-16,20 Nov
Боинг 737, DELTA AIR LINES
06:30
Seattle/Tacoma international
09:13
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 43 min
2 h 43 min
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
Эмбраер 175, DELTA AIR LINES
06:30
Seattle/Tacoma international
10:15
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
from 20 Nov mon, tue, thu till 23 Nov
Аэробус А319, VIRGIN AMERICA
06:45
Seattle/Tacoma international
10:20
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:45
Seattle/Tacoma international
11:50
Los Angeles
in way 4 h 5 min
4 h 5 min
Buy
from 5 Nov sun till 19 Nov
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
07:00
Seattle/Tacoma international
09:48
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 48 min
2 h 48 min
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:00
Seattle/Tacoma international
11:05
Los Angeles
in way 4 h 5 min
4 h 5 min
Buy
4 Nov
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
07:05
Seattle/Tacoma international
10:57
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 52 min
2 h 52 min
Buy
5,8,9,11,12,15-20,25,26 Nov
Аэробус А319, VIRGIN AMERICA
07:35
Seattle/Tacoma international
10:15
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 4 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:35
Seattle/Tacoma international
11:20
Los Angeles
in way 3 h 45 min
3 h 45 min
Buy
from 2 Oct every day except sat, sun till 3 Nov
Боинг 757, DELTA AIR LINES
07:50
Seattle/Tacoma international
10:35
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:50
Seattle/Tacoma international
12:40
Santa Ana, John Wayne
in way 4 h 50 min
4 h 50 min
Buy
sun till 24 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:50
Seattle/Tacoma international
13:45
Santa Ana, John Wayne
in way 4 h 55 min
4 h 55 min
Buy
11 Nov
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
07:55
Seattle/Tacoma international
10:36
Santa Ana, John Wayne
in way 2 h 41 min
2 h 41 min
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
Боинг 737, DELTA AIR LINES
07:55
Seattle/Tacoma international
11:40
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
Эмбраер 175, DELTA AIR LINES
07:55
Seattle/Tacoma international
11:40
Santa Ana, John Wayne
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
from 20 Nov mon, tue, thu till 23 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:55
Seattle/Tacoma international
14:05
Los Angeles
in way 5 h 10 min
5 h 10 min
Buy
6-10,13-16,20 Nov
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
08:00
Seattle/Tacoma international
11:53
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 53 min
2 h 53 min
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
Дуглас MD90, DELTA AIR LINES
08:00
Seattle/Tacoma international
10:52
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 52 min
2 h 52 min
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA
08:05
Seattle/Tacoma international
10:42
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 37 min
2 h 37 min
Buy
15,18-22,24,26,27,29-31 Oct, 3 Nov
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
08:15
Seattle/Tacoma international
11:10
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
08:15
Seattle/Tacoma international
17:15
Los Angeles
in way 9 h
9 h
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
08:20
Seattle/Tacoma international
10:55
Burbank, Bob Hope
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 2 Dec
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:35
Seattle/Tacoma international
15:30
Burbank, Bob Hope
in way 5 h 55 min
5 h 55 min
Buy
18 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:55
Seattle/Tacoma international
13:40
Burbank, Bob Hope
in way 3 h 45 min
3 h 45 min
Buy
from 5 Nov sun till 19 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:25
Seattle/Tacoma international
13:30
Los Angeles
in way 4 h 5 min
4 h 5 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun till 29 Sep
Аэробус А320, SPIRIT AIRLINES
09:35
Seattle/Tacoma international
12:18
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 43 min
2 h 43 min
Buy
every day till 27 Nov
Боинг 767, DELTA AIR LINES
09:39
Seattle/Tacoma international
12:25
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 46 min
2 h 46 min
Buy
4,24 Oct, 2 Nov
Эмбраер 175, DELTA AIR LINES
09:40
Seattle/Tacoma international
13:41
Santa Ana, John Wayne
in way 3 h 1 min
3 h 1 min
Buy
from 22 Nov every day except tue, sat till 27 Nov
Аэробус А321, DELTA AIR LINES
09:45
Seattle/Tacoma international
13:30
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
22 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:45
Seattle/Tacoma international
13:35
Burbank, Bob Hope
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min
Buy
from 7 Oct sat till 28 Oct
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
10:00
Seattle/Tacoma international
12:48
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 48 min
2 h 48 min
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
10:00
Seattle/Tacoma international
12:42
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 42 min
2 h 42 min
Buy
24,29 Sep, 1,15 Oct
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
10:00
Seattle/Tacoma international
00:30
Los Angeles
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
Buy
from 5 Nov sun till 19 Nov
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
10:10
Seattle/Tacoma international
13:57
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 47 min
2 h 47 min
Buy
11 Nov
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
10:10
Seattle/Tacoma international
13:03
Santa Ana, John Wayne
in way 2 h 53 min
2 h 53 min
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
10:14
Seattle/Tacoma international
14:01
Santa Ana, John Wayne
in way 2 h 47 min
2 h 47 min
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
10:15
Seattle/Tacoma international
15:15
Burbank, Bob Hope
in way 5 h
5 h
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
10:30
Seattle/Tacoma international
14:05
Burbank, Bob Hope
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
mon, tue, wed, thu till 28 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
10:40
Seattle/Tacoma international
14:30
Los Angeles
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
Дуглас MD90, DELTA AIR LINES
11:00
Seattle/Tacoma international
13:45
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Seattle - Los Angeles route = 1655 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Сиэтл - Лос-Анджелес

Map is loading ...