Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Seattle → Portland / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Seattle → Portland

To order tickets for the train Seattle - Portland or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Seattle Portland daily runs 33 flight. Bus schedule of Seattle Portland is currently the system does not. At the direction of Seattle Portland airlines flying: ASIANA AIRLINES, ALASKA AIRLINES, JET AIRWAYS INC., LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES, DELTA AIR LINES and Kenosha Aero Inc. The average duration of the flight - 44 min. The distance in a straight line Seattle Portland of 233 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Seattle - Portland on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Seattle
Arrival
in Portland
Time in way Price Days to go
plane, Роад Фидер, ASIANA AIRLINES
00:05
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
03:00
а/п Portland
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
every day
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
06:23
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
07:10
а/п Portland
in way 47 min
47 min
Buy
every day till 27 May
Бомбардье 900, ALASKA AIRLINES
06:30
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
07:20
а/п Portland
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
24,25,26,27,29,30,31 May, 2,3 Jun
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
07:30
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
08:22
а/п Portland
in way 52 min
52 min
Buy
wed, sun till 28 May
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
08:00
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
08:57
а/п Portland
in way 57 min
57 min
Buy
except sun till 3 Jun
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
09:00
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
09:50
а/п Portland
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
24,25,26,29,31 May
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
10:48
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
11:41
а/п Portland
in way 53 min
53 min
Buy
every day till 27 May
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
11:00
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
11:53
а/п Portland
in way 53 min
53 min
Buy
except sat till 2 Jun
Бомбардье 900, ALASKA AIRLINES
11:00
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
11:52
а/п Portland
in way 52 min
52 min
Buy
24,25,26,27,29,31 May, 3 Jun
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
11:55
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
12:44
а/п Portland
in way 49 min
49 min
Buy
24,25,26,29,30,31 May
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
13:30
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
14:18
а/п Portland
in way 48 min
48 min
Buy
except sat, sun till 2 Jun
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
14:00
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
14:48
а/п Portland
in way 48 min
48 min
Buy
24,25,26,28,29,30,31 May, 1,2 Jun
Бомбардье 900, ALASKA AIRLINES
14:00
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
14:46
а/п Portland
in way 46 min
46 min
Buy
24,25,27,29,30,31 May, 1,3 Jun
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
15:00
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
15:47
а/п Portland
in way 47 min
47 min
Buy
every day till 3 Jun
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
15:30
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
16:17
а/п Portland
in way 47 min
47 min
Buy
mon, tue, thu, fri till 26 May
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
16:00
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
16:47
а/п Portland
in way 47 min
47 min
Buy
wed, sat till 31 May
Бомбардье 900, ALASKA AIRLINES
16:00
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
16:45
а/п Portland
in way 45 min
45 min
Buy
25,26,28,29,30 May, 1,2 Jun
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
17:00
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
17:48
а/п Portland
in way 48 min
48 min
Buy
except wed, sat till 2 Jun
plane, Роад Фидер, JET AIRWAYS INC.
17:00
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
20:00
а/п Portland
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
sat, sun,
except sat, sun
Эмбраер 175, ALASKA AIRLINES
17:15
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
18:00
а/п Portland
in way 45 min
45 min
Buy
wed, sat till 31 May
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
18:00
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
18:46
а/п Portland
in way 46 min
46 min
Buy
except sun till 3 Jun
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
18:30
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
19:16
а/п Portland
in way 46 min
46 min
Buy
wed till 31 May
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
19:00
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
19:47
а/п Portland
in way 47 min
47 min
Buy
24,27,31 May, 3 Jun
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
19:30
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
20:17
а/п Portland
in way 47 min
47 min
Buy
except sun till 26 May
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
20:00
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
20:46
а/п Portland
in way 46 min
46 min
Buy
25,26,28,30 May, 2 Jun
Эмбраер 175, ALASKA AIRLINES
20:00
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
20:44
а/п Portland
in way 44 min
44 min
Buy
24,25,26,28,29,30 May, 1,2 Jun
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
20:30
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
21:16
а/п Portland
in way 46 min
46 min
Buy
except sat till 26 May
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
21:00
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
21:46
а/п Portland
in way 46 min
46 min
Buy
every day till 3 Jun
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
21:30
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
22:16
а/п Portland
in way 46 min
46 min
Buy
except wed, sun till 26 May
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
21:45
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
22:31
а/п Portland
in way 46 min
46 min
Buy
except sat, sun till 2 Jun
Эмбраер 175, ALASKA AIRLINES
22:00
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
22:47
а/п Portland
in way 47 min
47 min
Buy
every day till 3 Jun
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
22:30
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
23:17
а/п Portland
in way 47 min
47 min
Buy
except sat till 26 May
plane, E7W, DELTA AIR LINES
22:45
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
23:38
а/п Portland
in way 53 min
53 min
Buy
except sat till 26 May
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
23:10
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
23:55
а/п Portland
in way 45 min
45 min
Buy
every day till 29 May
Distance Seattle - Portland route = 209 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Сиэтл - Портленд

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 44 min до 3 h
44 min 3 h
Departure
от 00:05 до 23:10
00:05 23:10
Arrival
от 03:00 до 23:55
03:00 23:55