Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Portland → Los Angeles / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Портленд → Лос-Анджелес

To order tickets for the train Portland - Los Angeles or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Portland Los Angeles daily runs 176 flights. Bus schedule of Portland Los Angeles is currently the system does not. At the direction of Portland - Los Angeles airlines flying: ALASKA AIRLINES, SPIRIT AIRLINES, Kenosha Aero Inc., JET AIRWAYS INC., ETIHAD AIRWAYS, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES, AIR CANADA, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES, DELTA AIR LINES, AMERICAN AIRLINES, VIRGIN AMERICA and UNITED AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 5 min. The distance Portland - Los Angeles in a straight line is about 1331 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Portland - Los Angeles on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Portland
Arrival
in Los Angeles
Time in way Price
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
05:00
Portland
07:29
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 29 min
2 h 29 min
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
05:00
Portland
08:33
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 33 min
2 h 33 min
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
05:05
Portland
09:50
Santa Ana, John Wayne
in way 3 h 45 min
3 h 45 min
Buy
17,21,22,26,27 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
05:10
Portland
09:35
Santa Ana, John Wayne
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
17,21,22,26,27 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
05:20
Portland
15:40
Burbank, Bob Hope
in way 9 h 20 min
9 h 20 min
Buy
23 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
05:20
Portland
10:00
Santa Ana, John Wayne
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
6-10,13-16,20 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
05:35
Portland
10:10
Burbank, Bob Hope
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
6-10,13-16,20,23 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
05:40
Portland
10:35
Los Angeles
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min
Buy
6-10,13-16,20,23 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
05:55
Portland
18:40
Burbank, Bob Hope
in way 11 h 45 min
11 h 45 min
Buy
11 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
05:55
Portland
18:35
Los Angeles
in way 12 h 40 min
12 h 40 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun till 29 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:05
Portland
12:05
Santa Ana, John Wayne
in way 6 h
6 h
Buy
from 1 Oct sun till 29 Oct
Боинг 757, DELTA AIR LINES
06:10
Portland
09:35
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:10
Portland
10:35
Burbank, Bob Hope
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
from 5 Nov sun till 19 Nov
Дуглас MD88, DELTA AIR LINES
06:12
Portland
08:40
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 28 min
2 h 28 min
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
Эмбраер 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES
06:15
Portland
09:02
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 47 min
2 h 47 min
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
06:15
Portland
08:44
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 29 min
2 h 29 min
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
Боинг 737, DELTA AIR LINES
06:18
Portland
08:45
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 27 min
2 h 27 min
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:20
Portland
09:45
Los Angeles
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
from 2 Oct every day except sat, sun till 3 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:25
Portland
10:35
Burbank, Bob Hope
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
6-10,13-16,20,23 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:25
Portland
09:50
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
17,21,22,26,27 Nov
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
06:38
Portland
09:03
Santa Ana, John Wayne
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 2 Dec
Эмбраер 175, ALASKA AIRLINES
06:40
Portland
08:58
Burbank, Bob Hope
in way 2 h 18 min
2 h 18 min
Buy
every day till 4 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:50
Portland
10:45
Santa Ana, John Wayne
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min
Buy
30 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:55
Portland
13:40
Los Angeles
in way 5 h 45 min
5 h 45 min
Buy
18 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:00
Portland
11:25
Los Angeles
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
from 5 Nov sun till 19 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:00
Portland
10:50
Santa Ana, John Wayne
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min
Buy
from 1 Oct sun till 29 Oct
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:00
Portland
10:25
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:55
Portland
11:45
Santa Ana, John Wayne
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min
Buy
from 1 Oct sun till 29 Oct
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
08:00
Portland
10:26
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 26 min
2 h 26 min
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:00
Portland
10:25
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun till 29 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:05
Portland
10:30
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 1 Oct sun till 29 Oct
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:15
Portland
10:40
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 2 Oct every day except sat, sun till 3 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:20
Portland
10:30
Burbank, Bob Hope
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
from 7 Oct sat till 28 Oct
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:55
Portland
20:15
Los Angeles
in way 11 h 20 min
11 h 20 min
Buy
4 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:05
Portland
11:15
Burbank, Bob Hope
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
4 Nov
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
09:10
Portland
12:20
Burbank, Bob Hope
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
from 5 Nov every day till 3 Dec
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:30
Portland
15:35
Santa Ana, John Wayne
in way 5 h 5 min
5 h 5 min
Buy
11 Nov
Боинг 717, DELTA AIR LINES
09:36
Portland
12:00
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 24 min
2 h 24 min
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
Аэробус А319, DELTA AIR LINES
09:40
Portland
12:05
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 30 Sep
Боинг 737, DELTA AIR LINES
09:40
Portland
13:05
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
Дуглас MD88, DELTA AIR LINES
09:41
Portland
13:05
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 24 min
2 h 24 min
Buy
from 22 Nov wed, fri, sun till 26 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:50
Portland
13:00
Burbank, Bob Hope
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
30 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:50
Portland
14:30
Santa Ana, John Wayne
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
23 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
10:10
Portland
15:30
Burbank, Bob Hope
in way 5 h 20 min
5 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
10:15
Portland
12:44
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 29 min
2 h 29 min
Buy
8,29 Oct
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
10:15
Portland
13:41
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 26 min
2 h 26 min
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
10:15
Portland
14:10
Burbank, Bob Hope
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min
Buy
4 Nov
Аэробус А319, VIRGIN AMERICA
10:30
Portland
14:03
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 33 min
2 h 33 min
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
10:30
Portland
14:20
Burbank, Bob Hope
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun till 29 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
10:30
Portland
13:50
Burbank, Bob Hope
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun till 29 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
11:10
Portland
14:50
Santa Ana, John Wayne
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
from 1 Oct sun till 29 Oct
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
11:15
Portland
17:35
Santa Ana, John Wayne
in way 5 h 20 min
5 h 20 min
Buy
6-10,13-16,20,23 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
11:25
Portland
15:45
Burbank, Bob Hope
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
23 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
11:25
Portland
16:15
Santa Ana, John Wayne
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min
Buy
from 5 Nov sun till 19 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
11:30
Portland
16:00
Santa Ana, John Wayne
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
6-10,13-16,20,23,24 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
11:35
Portland
15:10
Burbank, Bob Hope
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
from 7 Oct sat till 28 Oct
ДХЦ-8 , ALASKA AIRLINES
11:45
Portland
15:44
Santa Ana, John Wayne
in way 3 h 59 min
3 h 59 min
Buy
every day till 3 Dec
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
11:50
Portland
16:45
Santa Ana, John Wayne
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min
Buy
23 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
11:50
Portland
16:25
Burbank, Bob Hope
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
6-10,13-16,20 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
11:50
Portland
16:25
Santa Ana, John Wayne
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
17,21,22,27 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
11:55
Portland
15:20
Burbank, Bob Hope
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
4 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
12:10
Portland
15:40
Los Angeles
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
from 1 Oct sun till 29 Oct
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
12:15
Portland
14:35
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 7 Oct sat till 28 Oct
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
12:40
Portland
16:10
Santa Ana, John Wayne
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
from 7 Oct sat till 28 Oct
Боинг 767, DELTA AIR LINES
12:41
Portland
15:05
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 24 min
2 h 24 min
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
Дуглас MD88, DELTA AIR LINES
12:45
Portland
16:05
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 7 Nov tue, wed till 15 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
12:55
Portland
17:15
Burbank, Bob Hope
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
6-10,13-16,20,23 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
12:55
Portland
19:10
Los Angeles
in way 6 h 15 min
6 h 15 min
Buy
from 1 Oct sun till 29 Oct
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
13:05
Portland
15:27
Santa Ana, John Wayne
in way 2 h 22 min
2 h 22 min
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
13:10
Portland
15:35
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
13:15
Portland
16:40
Los Angeles
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
Аэробус А320, UNITED AIRLINES
13:21
Portland
19:18
Los Angeles
in way 5 h 57 min
5 h 57 min
Buy
31 Oct
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
13:25
Portland
16:50
Burbank, Bob Hope
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
from 1 Oct sun till 29 Oct
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
13:25
Portland
15:30
Burbank, Bob Hope
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun till 29 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
13:35
Portland
16:55
Los Angeles
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun till 29 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
13:40
Portland
16:05
Los Angeles
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
30 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
13:45
Portland
17:30
Santa Ana, John Wayne
in way 3 h 45 min
3 h 45 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun till 29 Sep
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Portland - Los Angeles route = 1372 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Портленд - Лос-Анджелес

Map is loading ...