Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Portland → Seattle / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Portland → Seattle

To order tickets for the train Portland - Seattle or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Portland Seattle daily runs 31 flight. Bus schedule of Portland Seattle is currently the system does not. At the direction of Portland Seattle airlines flying: ASIANA AIRLINES, ALASKA AIRLINES, JET AIRWAYS INC., DELTA AIR LINES, Kenosha Aero Inc. and LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 44 min. The distance in a straight line Portland Seattle of 233 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Portland - Seattle on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Portland
Arrival
in Seattle
Time in way Price Days to go
plane, Роад Фидер, ASIANA AIRLINES
00:05
а/п Portland
03:35
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
every day
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
05:00
а/п Portland
05:45
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 45 min
45 min
Buy
every day till 3 Jun
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
06:00
а/п Portland
06:50
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
24,25,26,27,28,29,31 May
plane, E7W, DELTA AIR LINES
06:00
а/п Portland
07:01
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 1 h 1 min
1 h 1 min
Buy
except sat, sun till 2 Jun
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
06:30
а/п Portland
07:20
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
every day till 26 May
Эмбраер 175, ALASKA AIRLINES
06:55
а/п Portland
07:39
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 44 min
44 min
Buy
every day till 26 May
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
07:30
а/п Portland
08:20
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
24,25,26,29,31 May
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
08:00
а/п Portland
08:50
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
every day till 3 Jun
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
08:45
а/п Portland
09:35
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
except sat, sun till 2 Jun
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
09:00
а/п Portland
09:52
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 52 min
52 min
Buy
except sat till 2 Jun
Бомбардье 900, ALASKA AIRLINES
09:30
а/п Portland
10:22
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 52 min
52 min
Buy
every day till 03.06 except 28 May
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
10:30
а/п Portland
11:20
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
every day till 3 Jun
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
11:00
а/п Portland
11:50
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
24,25,26 May, 1 Jun
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
11:30
а/п Portland
12:20
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
sat till 3 Jun
Бомбардье 900, ALASKA AIRLINES
11:30
а/п Portland
12:18
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 48 min
48 min
Buy
24,25,26,28,29,30,31 May, 1,2 Jun
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
12:20
а/п Portland
13:19
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 59 min
59 min
Buy
except sat, sun till 2 Jun
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
13:45
а/п Portland
14:37
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 52 min
52 min
Buy
24,25,29,30,31 May
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
14:12
а/п Portland
14:59
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 47 min
47 min
Buy
25,26,29 May, 1,2 Jun
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
14:30
а/п Portland
15:17
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 47 min
47 min
Buy
wed till 31 May
Бомбардье 900, ALASKA AIRLINES
15:30
а/п Portland
16:16
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 46 min
46 min
Buy
every day till 03.06 except 28 May
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
15:34
а/п Portland
16:22
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 48 min
48 min
Buy
25,26,28,29,30 May, 1,2 Jun
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
16:30
а/п Portland
17:21
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 51 min
51 min
Buy
every day till 03.06 except 28 May
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
17:30
а/п Portland
18:18
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 48 min
48 min
Buy
every day till 3 Jun
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
18:30
а/п Portland
19:17
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 47 min
47 min
Buy
except wed, sat till 2 Jun
Эмбраер 175, ALASKA AIRLINES
18:35
а/п Portland
19:20
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 45 min
45 min
Buy
wed, sat till 31 May
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
19:30
а/п Portland
20:18
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 48 min
48 min
Buy
except sun till 3 Jun
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
20:00
а/п Portland
21:00
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
24,25,26,31 May, 2 Jun
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
20:30
а/п Portland
21:31
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 1 h 1 min
1 h 1 min
Buy
24,25,26,28,29,30 May, 1,2 Jun
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
21:00
а/п Portland
21:48
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 48 min
48 min
Buy
except sun till 26 May
Эмбраер 175, ALASKA AIRLINES
21:30
а/п Portland
22:16
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 46 min
46 min
Buy
wed, sat till 27 May
ДХЦ-8, ALASKA AIRLINES
22:00
а/п Portland
22:48
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 48 min
48 min
Buy
every day till 26 May
plane, Роад Фидер, JET AIRWAYS INC.
22:00
а/п Portland
01:00
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
except sat
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Portland - Seattle route = 209 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Портленд - Сиэтл

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 44 min до 3 h 30 min
44 min 3 h 30 min
Departure
от 00:05 до 22:00
00:05 22:00
Arrival
от 03:35 до 01:00
03:35 01:00