Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Rio de Janeiro → Sao Paulo / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Рио-де-Жанейро → Сан-Паулу

To order tickets for the train Rio de Janeiro - Sao Paulo or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Rio de Janeiro Sao Paulo daily runs 149 flights. Bus schedule of Rio de Janeiro Sao Paulo is currently the system does not. At the direction of Rio de Janeiro - Sao Paulo airlines flying: TAM LINHAS AEREAS, AZUL AIRLINES, VARIG-GOL AIRLINES/VRG LINHAS AEREAS SA, OCEANAIR, TAAG ANGOLA AIRLINES, DELTA AIR LINES, EMIRATES, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES and CARGOLUX AIRLINES INTERNATIONAL. The average duration of the flight - 50 min. The distance Rio de Janeiro - Sao Paulo in a straight line is about 358 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Rio de Janeiro - Sao Paulo on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Rio de Janeiro
Arrival
in Sao Paulo
Time in way Price
Боинг 737, VARIG-GOL AIRLINES/VRG LINHAS AEREAS SA
02:20
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro International
03:30
Guarulhos
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
25 Sep
Боинг 737, VARIG-GOL AIRLINES/VRG LINHAS AEREAS SA
03:50
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro International
05:00
Guarulhos
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
22 Sep
Эмбраер 195, AZUL AIRLINES
04:35
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro International
05:45
Campinas, Sao Paulo Viracopos
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Эмбраер 195, AZUL AIRLINES
05:20
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro International
06:35
Sao Paulo Congonhas
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
sun till 24 Sep
Боинг 737, VARIG-GOL AIRLINES/VRG LINHAS AEREAS SA
05:30
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro International
06:40
Guarulhos
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
25 Sep
Боинг 737, VARIG-GOL AIRLINES/VRG LINHAS AEREAS SA
05:40
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro International
06:50
Guarulhos
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
mon till 25 Sep
Боинг 737, VARIG-GOL AIRLINES/VRG LINHAS AEREAS SA
05:55
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro International
07:05
Guarulhos
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
22,23,25 Sep
Аэробус А320, TAM LINHAS AEREAS
05:55
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro International
07:00
Sao Paulo Congonhas
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Эмбраер 195, AZUL AIRLINES
06:00
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro International
07:15
Campinas, Sao Paulo Viracopos
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, TAM LINHAS AEREAS
06:00
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro International
07:15
Guarulhos
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
sun
Эмбраер 195, AZUL AIRLINES
06:05
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
07:15
Guarulhos
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
24 Sep
Аэробус А319, TAM LINHAS AEREAS
06:05
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
07:05
Sao Paulo Congonhas
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Эмбраер 195, AZUL AIRLINES
06:15
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
07:25
Campinas, Sao Paulo Viracopos
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, OCEANAIR
06:15
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro International
07:30
Guarulhos
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, VARIG-GOL AIRLINES/VRG LINHAS AEREAS SA
06:20
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
07:25
Sao Paulo Congonhas
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun
Боинг 737, VARIG-GOL AIRLINES/VRG LINHAS AEREAS SA
06:25
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
06:30
Guarulhos
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, VARIG-GOL AIRLINES/VRG LINHAS AEREAS SA
06:25
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
07:30
Guarulhos
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А319, TAM LINHAS AEREAS
06:35
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
07:35
Sao Paulo Congonhas
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А319, OCEANAIR
06:40
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
07:45
Sao Paulo Congonhas
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, TAM LINHAS AEREAS
06:50
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro International
07:55
Sao Paulo Congonhas
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Эмбраер 195, AZUL AIRLINES
07:00
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
07:10
Campinas, Sao Paulo Viracopos
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
АТР 72, AZUL AIRLINES
07:00
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
08:10
Campinas, Sao Paulo Viracopos
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А318, OCEANAIR
07:05
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
08:10
Sao Paulo Congonhas
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, VARIG-GOL AIRLINES/VRG LINHAS AEREAS SA
07:10
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
08:15
Sao Paulo Congonhas
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А319, TAM LINHAS AEREAS
07:15
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
08:20
Sao Paulo Congonhas
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, VARIG-GOL AIRLINES/VRG LINHAS AEREAS SA
07:25
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro International
08:35
Campinas, Sao Paulo Viracopos
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, VARIG-GOL AIRLINES/VRG LINHAS AEREAS SA
07:40
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
08:45
Sao Paulo Congonhas
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, VARIG-GOL AIRLINES/VRG LINHAS AEREAS SA
07:40
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro International
08:55
Campinas, Sao Paulo Viracopos
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Эмбраер 195, AZUL AIRLINES
07:45
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro International
08:55
Campinas, Sao Paulo Viracopos
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А319, TAM LINHAS AEREAS
07:45
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
08:50
Sao Paulo Congonhas
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Эмбраер 195, AZUL AIRLINES
07:55
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro International
09:15
Sao Paulo Congonhas
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
sat till 23 Sep
Эмбраер 190, AZUL AIRLINES
08:00
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
09:15
Campinas, Sao Paulo Viracopos
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, VARIG-GOL AIRLINES/VRG LINHAS AEREAS SA
08:05
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro International
09:20
Guarulhos
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, TAM LINHAS AEREAS
08:05
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro International
09:15
Guarulhos
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, VARIG-GOL AIRLINES/VRG LINHAS AEREAS SA
08:15
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
08:15
Sao Paulo Congonhas
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
from 15.10.2017 every day
Боинг 737, VARIG-GOL AIRLINES/VRG LINHAS AEREAS SA
08:15
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro International
09:25
Sao Paulo Congonhas
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А319, TAM LINHAS AEREAS
08:15
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
09:15
Sao Paulo Congonhas
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 22 Oct
Аэробус А319, OCEANAIR
08:15
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
09:20
Sao Paulo Congonhas
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Эмбраер 195, AZUL AIRLINES
08:25
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
09:35
Guarulhos
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun
Эмбраер 195, AZUL AIRLINES
08:40
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
08:50
Campinas, Sao Paulo Viracopos
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
from 22.10.2017 sun
Боинг 737, VARIG-GOL AIRLINES/VRG LINHAS AEREAS SA
08:40
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
09:40
Sao Paulo Congonhas
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, VARIG-GOL AIRLINES/VRG LINHAS AEREAS SA
08:45
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
09:45
Guarulhos
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А319, TAM LINHAS AEREAS
08:45
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
09:55
Sao Paulo Congonhas
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А319, TAM LINHAS AEREAS
08:50
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro International
10:00
Sao Paulo Congonhas
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
sun
Аэробус А320, OCEANAIR
09:00
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro International
10:15
Guarulhos
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 30 Nov
Боинг 737, VARIG-GOL AIRLINES/VRG LINHAS AEREAS SA
09:10
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
10:20
Sao Paulo Congonhas
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Эмбраер 195, AZUL AIRLINES
09:15
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
09:25
Campinas, Sao Paulo Viracopos
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А319, TAM LINHAS AEREAS
09:15
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
09:20
Sao Paulo Congonhas
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
from 23.10.2017 every day,
from 30 Oct every day till 4 Nov
Аэробус А318, OCEANAIR
09:30
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro International
09:40
Sao Paulo Congonhas
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, VARIG-GOL AIRLINES/VRG LINHAS AEREAS SA
09:35
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
09:40
Guarulhos
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, VARIG-GOL AIRLINES/VRG LINHAS AEREAS SA
09:40
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
09:35
Sao Paulo Congonhas
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А319, TAM LINHAS AEREAS
09:45
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
09:50
Sao Paulo Congonhas
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А319, OCEANAIR
09:50
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
09:55
Sao Paulo Congonhas
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Эмбраер 195, AZUL AIRLINES
09:55
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
10:10
Campinas, Sao Paulo Viracopos
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Эмбраер 195, AZUL AIRLINES
09:55
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
10:10
Guarulhos
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
from 16.10.2017 every day except sat, sun
Аэробус А321, TAM LINHAS AEREAS
10:00
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro International
10:15
Guarulhos
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
from 29.10.2017 sun
Аэробус А319, OCEANAIR
10:00
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
10:05
Sao Paulo Congonhas
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, TAM LINHAS AEREAS
10:05
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro International
10:25
Guarulhos
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А319, TAM LINHAS AEREAS
10:05
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro International
10:25
Sao Paulo Congonhas
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
from 29.10.2017 sun
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Rio de Janeiro - Sao Paulo route = 380 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Рио-де-Жанейро - Сан-Паулу

Map is loading ...