Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Malaga → Madrid / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Malaga → Madrid

To order tickets for the train Malaga - Madrid or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Malaga Madrid daily runs 18 trains and 11 flights. Bus schedule of Malaga Madrid is currently the system does not. At the direction of Malaga Madrid airlines flying: UNITED AIRLINES, IBERIA and AIR EUROPA. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 10 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Malaga Madrid of 3 h 24 min. The distance in a straight line Malaga Madrid of 415 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Malaga - Madrid on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Malaga
Arrival
in Madrid
Time in way Price Days to go
far train, AVE, RENFE AVE
06:20
ст. Malaga
09:05
Madrid Atocha
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min 54.90 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
06:20
ст. Malaga
10:39
Madrid Atocha
in way 4 h 19 min
4 h 19 min ~54.90 USD
Buy
mon, tue, wed, thu
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
07:05
ст. Malaga
11:24
Madrid Atocha
in way 4 h 19 min
4 h 19 min ~54.90 USD
Buy
fri
far train, AVE, RENFE AVE
07:10
ст. Malaga
09:35
Madrid Atocha
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min 54.90 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
07:10
ст. Malaga
11:21
Madrid Atocha
in way 4 h 11 min
4 h 11 min ~54.90 USD
Buy
mon, tue, wed, thu
far train, AVE, RENFE AVE
07:30
ст. Malaga
10:15
Madrid Atocha
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min 84.42 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, AVE, RENFE AVE
08:00
ст. Malaga
10:40
Madrid Atocha
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min 54.90 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
08:00
ст. Malaga
12:19
Madrid Atocha
in way 4 h 19 min
4 h 19 min ~54.90 USD
Buy
every day
far train, AVE, RENFE AVE
09:00
ст. Malaga
11:50
Madrid Atocha
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min 54.90 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
09:00
ст. Malaga
13:24
Madrid Atocha
in way 4 h 24 min
4 h 24 min ~54.90 USD
Buy
every day
far train, AVE, RENFE AVE
10:55
ст. Malaga
13:40
Madrid Atocha
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min 54.90 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
10:55
ст. Malaga
15:14
Madrid Atocha
in way 4 h 19 min
4 h 19 min ~54.90 USD
Buy
every day
far train, AVE, RENFE AVE
11:05
ст. Malaga
13:40
Madrid Atocha
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min 54.90 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, AVE, RENFE AVE
12:05
ст. Malaga
14:40
Madrid Atocha
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min 54.90 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
12:05
ст. Malaga
16:24
Madrid Atocha
in way 4 h 19 min
4 h 19 min ~54.90 USD
Buy
every day
far train, AVE, RENFE AVE
14:05
ст. Malaga
16:55
Madrid Atocha
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min 54.90 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
14:05
ст. Malaga
18:29
Madrid Atocha
in way 4 h 24 min
4 h 24 min ~54.90 USD
Buy
every day
far train, AVE, RENFE AVE
15:00
ст. Malaga
17:39
Madrid Atocha
in way 2 h 39 min
2 h 39 min 54.90 USD
Buy
thu,
fri,
sun
far train, AVE, RENFE AVE
15:00
ст. Malaga
17:40
Madrid Atocha
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min 54.90 USD
Buy
sun
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
15:00
ст. Malaga
19:11
Madrid Atocha
in way 4 h 11 min
4 h 11 min ~54.90 USD
Buy
thu, sun
far train, AVE, RENFE AVE
15:55
ст. Malaga
18:40
Madrid Atocha
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min 54.90 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
15:55
ст. Malaga
20:14
Madrid Atocha
in way 4 h 19 min
4 h 19 min ~54.90 USD
Buy
every day
far train, AVE, RENFE AVE
16:05
ст. Malaga
18:40
Madrid Atocha
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min 54.90 USD
Buy
fri,
sun
far train, AVE, RENFE AVE
17:00
ст. Malaga
19:45
Madrid Atocha
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min 54.90 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
17:00
ст. Malaga
21:19
Madrid Atocha
in way 4 h 19 min
4 h 19 min ~54.90 USD
Buy
every day
far train, AVE, RENFE AVE
18:10
ст. Malaga
20:45
Madrid Atocha
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min 54.90 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
18:10
ст. Malaga
22:29
Madrid Atocha
in way 4 h 19 min
4 h 19 min ~54.90 USD
Buy
except sat
far train, AVE, RENFE AVE
19:05
ст. Malaga
21:45
Madrid Atocha
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min 54.90 USD
Buy
tue,
wed
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
19:05
ст. Malaga
23:24
Madrid Atocha
in way 4 h 19 min
4 h 19 min ~54.90 USD
Buy
every day
far train, AVE, RENFE AVE
20:05
ст. Malaga
23:04
Madrid Atocha
in way 2 h 59 min
2 h 59 min 54.90 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
20:05
ст. Malaga
00:13
Madrid Atocha
in way 4 h 8 min
4 h 8 min ~54.90 USD
Buy
every day
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
21:20
ст. Malaga
01:39
Madrid Atocha
in way 4 h 19 min
4 h 19 min ~54.90 USD
Buy
sun
Бомбардье 1000, IBERIA
06:40
а/п Malaga
07:55
Madrid Barajas
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А318, IBERIA
10:30
а/п Malaga
11:40
Madrid Barajas
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day except 14.07.2017,15.07.2017,16.07.2017,17.07.2017,18.07.2017,...
АТР 42, AIR EUROPA
12:00
а/п Malaga
13:30
Madrid Barajas
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day,
from 25.03.2018 every day
Бомбардье 700, UNITED AIRLINES
15:00
а/п Malaga
03:00
Madrid Barajas
in way 12 h
12 h
Buy
tue, thu
АТР 42, AIR EUROPA
19:30
а/п Malaga
21:00
Madrid Barajas
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day,
from 25.03.2018 every day
Боинг 737, AIR EUROPA
21:20
а/п Malaga
22:35
Madrid Barajas
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
from 24.02.2017 fri,
from 26.02.2017 sun
Distance Malaga - Madrid route = 431 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Malaga - Madrid

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 54 USD до 85 USD
54 USD 85 USD
Time in way
от 1 h 10 min до 12 h
1 h 10 min 12 h
Departure
от 06:20 до 21:20
06:20 21:20
Arrival
от 07:55 до 03:00
07:55 03:00