Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Rome → Florence / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Rome → Florence

To order tickets for the train Rome - Florence or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Rome Florence daily runs 5 flights and 8 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 4 h. At the direction of Rome Florence airlines flying: UNITED AIRLINES, AIR CANADA, EMIRATES and ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA. The average duration of the flight - 50 min. The distance in a straight line Rome Florence of 233687 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Rome - Florence on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 3 flights and 8 buses
Route Departure
from Rome
Arrival
in Florence
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, Atlassib
08:00
Tiburtina
13:00
Firenze, Piazzale Montelungo
in way 5 h
5 h
Buy
every day
bus, Van Hool Altano, "Сасин Владимир Михайлович" ЧП
10:00
Via Tiburtina
13:00
Посадка у ворот сквера напрот...
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
wed
bus, Mercedes-0350, "Ерабус"ООО
10:30
Stazione Ti Bus
14:50
Pzzale Montelungo
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min
Buy
wed
bus, Eurolines
11:45
Tiburtina
15:30
Florence
in way 3 h 45 min
3 h 45 min
Buy
mon, fri
bus, SAS Trans Service
12:00
Rome
15:30
Florence
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
sun
bus, Intercars
12:30
Tiburtina
16:20
Via SANTE CATERINA 17
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min
Buy
mon
bus, ERABUS
12:30
Tiburtina
16:55
Firenze, Piazzale Montelungo
in way 4 h 25 min
4 h 25 min
Buy
sat, sun
bus, Tourbus
14:00
Rome
17:55
Florence
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min
Buy
tue
bus, Eurolines
15:00
Tiburtina
19:00
Florence
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
sun
plane, Роад Фидер, EMIRATES
12:00
а/п Fiumicino
18:00
Peretola
in way 6 h
6 h
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, E7W, UNITED AIRLINES
13:00
а/п Fiumicino
18:30
Peretola
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CANADA
16:00
а/п Fiumicino
23:00
Peretola
in way 7 h
7 h
Buy
except sat, sun
Эмбраер 190, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
17:50
а/п Fiumicino
18:40
Peretola
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Distance Rome - Florence route = 238км

Карта проезда по маршруту Рим - Флоренция

Map is loading ...