Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Rome → Vicenza / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Rome → Vicenza

To order tickets for the train Rome - Vicenza or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Венеция and Верона. Of Rome Venice daily runs 2 flight and 2 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 8 h 20 min. At the direction of Rome Venice airlines flying: EMIRATES and ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 5 min. Distance Венеция - Виченца of 61873 km. Use local buses. The distance in a straight line Rome Vicenza of 413440 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Rome - Vicenza on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Rome
Arrival
in Vicenza
Time in way Ticket price
The cheapest route
plane
AZ1483
20:20, 25 jan а/п Fiumicino 21:25, 25 jan а/п Venice, Marco Polo
in way 1 h 5 min
~1 h 5 min
bus
12:30, 25 jan Tiburtina 20:45, 25 jan Venice
in way 8 h 15 min
~8 h 15 min
bus
002
14:00, 25 jan Rome 22:25, 25 jan Venice
in way 8 h 25 min
~8 h 25 min
plane
EK9552
19:00, 25 jan а/п Fiumicino 08:00, 26 jan а/п Venice, Marco Polo
in way 13 h
~13 h
plane
AZ1487
14:15, 25 jan а/п Fiumicino 15:15, 25 jan Verona, а/п Boscomantico
in way 1 h
~1 h
plane
AZ1487
14:25, 25 jan а/п Fiumicino 15:25, 25 jan Verona, а/п Boscomantico
in way 1 h
~1 h
plane
IG3529
08:55, 25 jan а/п Fiumicino 10:05, 25 jan Verona, а/п Boscomantico
in way 1 h 10 min
~1 h 10 min
plane
IG3221
15:20, 25 jan а/п Fiumicino 16:30, 25 jan Verona, а/п Boscomantico
in way 1 h 10 min
~1 h 10 min

Distance Rome - Vicenza route = 515км

Карта проезда по маршруту Рим - Виченца

Map is loading ...