Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Rome → Milan / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Rome → Milan

To order tickets for the train Rome - Milan or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Rome Milan daily runs 34 flight and 2 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 9 h 2 min. At the direction of Rome Milan airlines flying: SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES, DELTA AIR LINES, ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA, EMIRATES, EASYJET and MERIDIANA FLY S.P.A. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 10 min. The distance in a straight line Rome Milan of 478297 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Rome - Milan on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Rome
Arrival
in Milan
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, Eurolines
11:45
Tiburtina
21:00
Milano Lampugnano
in way 9 h 15 min
9 h 15 min
Buy
mon, fri
bus, Intercars
12:30
Tiburtina
21:20
Milano Lampugnano
in way 8 h 50 min
8 h 50 min
Buy
mon
Боинг 787, ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES
05:30
а/п Fiumicino
06:50
а/п Malpensa
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun
Аэробус А319, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
07:30
а/п Fiumicino
08:40
Linate
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
except sat, sun
Аэробус А319, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
08:20
а/п Fiumicino
09:30
Linate
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
except sat, sun
Аэробус А319, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
08:40
а/п Fiumicino
09:50
Linate
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
except sat, sun
Аэробус А319, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
09:00
а/п Fiumicino
10:10
Linate
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Эмбраер 175, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
10:00
а/п Fiumicino
11:10
Linate
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Эмбраер 175, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
11:00
а/п Fiumicino
12:10
Linate
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
11:00
а/п Fiumicino
18:00
а/п Malpensa
in way 7 h
7 h
Buy
except sat, sun
Эмбраер 175, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
12:00
а/п Fiumicino
13:10
Linate
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
except sun
Эмбраер 175, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
13:00
а/п Fiumicino
14:10
Linate
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
except sat
Боинг 767, MERIDIANA FLY S.P.A.
13:05
а/п Fiumicino
14:25
а/п Malpensa
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
wed till 08.03.2017,
15 Mar
Эмбраер 175, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
14:55
а/п Fiumicino
16:05
а/п Malpensa
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, DELTA AIR LINES
18:00
а/п Fiumicino
06:00
а/п Malpensa
in way 12 h
12 h
Buy
except sat, sun
Аэробус А319, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
18:30
а/п Fiumicino
19:40
Linate
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
except sat, sun
Аэробус А319, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
19:00
а/п Fiumicino
20:10
Linate
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
plane, Роад Фидер, EMIRATES
19:00
а/п Fiumicino
08:00
а/п Malpensa
in way 13 h
13 h
Buy
except sat, sun
Аэробус А319, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
19:30
а/п Fiumicino
20:40
Linate
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
except sat, sun
Аэробус А319, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
20:00
а/п Fiumicino
21:10
Linate
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Аэробус А319, EASYJET
20:00
а/п Fiumicino
21:10
а/п Malpensa
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
tue, wed, thu, fri till 24.03.2017
Аэробус А319, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
20:30
а/п Fiumicino
21:40
Linate
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
except sat till 24 Mar,
from 27 Mar except sat, sun,
from 1 Apr sat
Эмбраер 175, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
21:00
а/п Fiumicino
22:10
Linate
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Аэробус А319, EASYJET
21:50
а/п Fiumicino
23:05
а/п Malpensa
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
sun till 19 Mar
Боинг 767, MERIDIANA FLY S.P.A.
22:30
а/п Fiumicino
23:50
а/п Malpensa
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
23,30 Jan, 27 Mar,
from 6 Feb mon till 20 Mar
Боинг 767, MERIDIANA FLY S.P.A.
23:00
а/п Fiumicino
00:20
а/п Malpensa
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
3 Apr,
from 10 Apr mon till 8 May,
from 15 May mon
Боинг 767, MERIDIANA FLY S.P.A.
23:00
а/п Fiumicino
00:20
а/п Malpensa
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
5 Apr
Боинг 767, MERIDIANA FLY S.P.A.
23:50
а/п Fiumicino
01:10
а/п Malpensa
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
4 Apr,
from 11 Apr tue till 9 May,
from 16 May tue
Distance Rome - Milan route = 510км

Карта проезда по маршруту Рим - Милан

Map is loading ...