Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Rome → Venice / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Rome → Venice

To order tickets for the train Rome - Venice or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Rome Venice daily runs 39 trains, 3 flight and 1 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 9 h 14 min. At the direction of Rome Venice airlines flying: EMIRATES and ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 5 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Rome Venice of 4 h 45 min. The distance in a straight line Rome Venice of 394 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Rome - Venice on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Rome
Arrival
in Venice
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, Van Hool T-917, Sindbad
08:45
Dworzec autobusowy Tburtina s...
17:59
Dworzec kolejowy hotel Plaza ...
in way 9 h 14 min
9 h 14 min ~14.13 USD
Buy
wed
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
06:50
Roma Termini
10:23
Venezia Mestre
in way 3 h 33 min
3 h 33 min 84.95 USD
Buy
sat
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
07:00
Rome Tiburtina
10:23
Venezia Mestre
in way 3 h 23 min
3 h 23 min 89.20 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
07:50
Roma Termini
11:23
Venezia Mestre
in way 3 h 33 min
3 h 33 min 84.95 USD
Buy
sat
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
08:00
Rome Tiburtina
11:23
Venezia Mestre
in way 3 h 23 min
3 h 23 min 84.95 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
08:25
Rome Tiburtina
11:48
Venezia Mestre
in way 3 h 23 min
3 h 23 min 40.24 USD
Buy
tue,
thu,
mon
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
08:35
Roma Termini
12:08
Venezia Mestre
in way 3 h 33 min
3 h 33 min 84.95 USD
Buy
thu,
sat,
mon
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
08:45
Rome Tiburtina
12:08
Venezia Mestre
in way 3 h 23 min
3 h 23 min 84.95 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
08:50
Roma Termini
12:23
Venezia Mestre
in way 3 h 33 min
3 h 33 min 84.95 USD
Buy
thu,
mon
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
09:00
Rome Tiburtina
12:23
Venezia Mestre
in way 3 h 23 min
3 h 23 min 89.20 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
09:30
Roma Termini
13:08
Venezia Mestre
in way 3 h 38 min
3 h 38 min 84.95 USD
Buy
thu,
mon
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
09:38
Rome Tiburtina
13:08
Venezia Mestre
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min 84.95 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
09:50
Roma Termini
13:23
Venezia Mestre
in way 3 h 33 min
3 h 33 min 84.95 USD
Buy
thu,
mon
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
10:00
Rome Tiburtina
13:23
Venezia Mestre
in way 3 h 23 min
3 h 23 min 84.95 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
10:25
Rome Tiburtina
13:48
Venezia Mestre
in way 3 h 23 min
3 h 23 min 24.42 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, ICP, TRENITALIA
10:30
Roma Termini
16:19
Venezia Mestre
in way 5 h 49 min
5 h 49 min 57.34 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
10:35
Roma Termini
14:08
Venezia Mestre
in way 3 h 33 min
3 h 33 min 84.95 USD
Buy
thu,
mon
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
10:45
Rome Tiburtina
14:08
Venezia Mestre
in way 3 h 23 min
3 h 23 min 84.95 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
10:50
Roma Termini
14:23
Venezia Mestre
in way 3 h 33 min
3 h 33 min 84.95 USD
Buy
thu,
mon
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
11:00
Rome Tiburtina
14:23
Venezia Mestre
in way 3 h 23 min
3 h 23 min 84.95 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
11:50
Roma Termini
15:23
Venezia Mestre
in way 3 h 33 min
3 h 33 min 84.95 USD
Buy
mon
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
12:00
Rome Tiburtina
15:23
Venezia Mestre
in way 3 h 23 min
3 h 23 min 84.95 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
12:50
Roma Termini
16:23
Venezia Mestre
in way 3 h 33 min
3 h 33 min 84.95 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
13:00
Rome Tiburtina
16:23
Venezia Mestre
in way 3 h 23 min
3 h 23 min 84.95 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
13:25
Rome Tiburtina
16:48
Venezia Mestre
in way 3 h 23 min
3 h 23 min 47.78 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
13:50
Roma Termini
17:23
Venezia Mestre
in way 3 h 33 min
3 h 33 min 84.95 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
14:00
Rome Tiburtina
17:23
Venezia Mestre
in way 3 h 23 min
3 h 23 min 84.95 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
14:50
Roma Termini
18:23
Venezia Mestre
in way 3 h 33 min
3 h 33 min 84.95 USD
Buy
fri,
sat,
mon
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
15:00
Rome Tiburtina
18:23
Venezia Mestre
in way 3 h 23 min
3 h 23 min 84.95 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, ICP, TRENITALIA
15:40
Roma Termini
21:18
Venezia Mestre
in way 5 h 38 min
5 h 38 min 57.34 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
15:50
Roma Termini
19:23
Venezia Mestre
in way 3 h 33 min
3 h 33 min 84.95 USD
Buy
wed
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
16:00
Rome Tiburtina
19:23
Venezia Mestre
in way 3 h 23 min
3 h 23 min 84.95 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
16:45
Rome Tiburtina
20:08
Venezia Mestre
in way 3 h 23 min
3 h 23 min 84.95 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
17:00
Rome Tiburtina
20:21
Venezia Mestre
in way 3 h 21 min
3 h 21 min 84.95 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
17:35
Rome Tiburtina
20:32
Venezia Mestre
in way 2 h 57 min
2 h 57 min 84.95 USD
Buy
tue
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
17:39
Rome Tiburtina
20:42
Venezia Mestre
in way 3 h 3 min
3 h 3 min 89.20 USD
Buy
mon
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
18:00
Rome Tiburtina
21:23
Venezia Mestre
in way 3 h 23 min
3 h 23 min 84.95 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
19:00
Rome Tiburtina
22:23
Venezia Mestre
in way 3 h 23 min
3 h 23 min 84.95 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
20:00
Rome Tiburtina
23:23
Venezia Mestre
in way 3 h 23 min
3 h 23 min 84.95 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, INI, TRENITALIA
22:35
Roma Termini
05:08
Venezia Mestre
in way 6 h 33 min
6 h 33 min 50.97 USD
Buy
thu,
fri,
mon
plane, Роад Фидер, EMIRATES
19:00
а/п Fiumicino
08:00
Marco Polo
in way 13 h
13 h
Buy
except sat, sun
Аэробус А318, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
20:20
а/п Fiumicino
21:25
Marco Polo
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
Distance Rome - Venice route = 402 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Rome - Venice

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 14 USD до 90 USD
14 USD 90 USD
Time in way
от 1 h 5 min до 13 h
1 h 5 min 13 h
Departure
от 06:50 до 22:35
06:50 22:35
Arrival
от 10:23 до 08:00
10:23 08:00