Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Stockholm → Goteborg / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Stockholm → Goteborg

To order tickets for the train Stockholm - Goteborg or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Stockholm Goteborg daily runs 54 train, 54 flight and 34 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 6 h 42 min. At the direction of Stockholm Goteborg airlines flying: CZECH AIRLINES, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE, Amapola Flyg, EMIRATES, MALMO AVIATION, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES, TUIfly Nordic, AUSTRIAN AIRLINES AG DBA AUSTRIAN and Primera Air Nordic. The average duration of the flight - 55 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Stockholm Goteborg of 4 h 42 min. The distance in a straight line Stockholm Goteborg of 396 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Stockholm - Goteborg on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Stockholm
Arrival
in Goteborg
Time in way Price Days to go
suburb bus «Bus4You», Bus4You
08:05
Stockholm Cityterminalen
14:15
Geteborg tsentralniy
in way 6 h 10 min
6 h 10 min ~12.64 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Dec
suburb bus «Nettbuss Express», Nettbuss Express
09:10
Stockholm Cityterminalen
15:45
Geteborg tsentralniy
in way 6 h 35 min
6 h 35 min ~12.64 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Dec
suburb bus «Bus4You», Bus4You
09:45
Stockholm Cityterminalen
16:10
Geteborg tsentralniy
in way 6 h 25 min
6 h 25 min ~12.64 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Dec
suburb bus «Swebus», Swebus
10:25
Stockholm Cityterminalen
17:30
Geteborg tsentralniy
in way 7 h 5 min
7 h 5 min ~12.64 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Dec
suburb bus «Swebus», Swebus
11:00
Stockholm Cityterminalen
17:30
Geteborg tsentralniy
in way 6 h 30 min
6 h 30 min ~12.64 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Dec
suburb bus «Nettbuss Express», Nettbuss Express
12:00
Stockholm Cityterminalen
18:10
Geteborg tsentralniy
in way 6 h 10 min
6 h 10 min ~12.64 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Dec
suburb bus «Nettbuss Express», Nettbuss Express
12:35
Stockholm Cityterminalen
19:10
Geteborg tsentralniy
in way 6 h 35 min
6 h 35 min ~12.64 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Dec
suburb bus «Nettbuss Express», Nettbuss Express
12:40
Stockholm Cityterminalen
19:15
Geteborg tsentralniy
in way 6 h 35 min
6 h 35 min ~12.64 USD
Buy
10 Dec
suburb bus «Bus4You», Bus4You
13:15
Stockholm Cityterminalen
19:40
Geteborg tsentralniy
in way 6 h 25 min
6 h 25 min ~12.64 USD
Buy
10 Dec
suburb bus «Swebus», Swebus
13:25
Stockholm Cityterminalen
20:40
Geteborg tsentralniy
in way 7 h 15 min
7 h 15 min ~12.64 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Dec
suburb bus «Bus4You», Bus4You
13:30
Stockholm Cityterminalen
19:40
Geteborg tsentralniy
in way 6 h 10 min
6 h 10 min ~12.64 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Dec
suburb bus «Swebus», Swebus
14:05
Stockholm Cityterminalen
21:05
Geteborg tsentralniy
in way 7 h
7 h ~12.64 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Dec
suburb bus «Nettbuss Express», Nettbuss Express
14:40
Stockholm Cityterminalen
21:15
Geteborg tsentralniy
in way 6 h 35 min
6 h 35 min ~12.64 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Dec
suburb bus «Bus4You», Bus4You
15:20
Stockholm Cityterminalen
21:40
Geteborg tsentralniy
in way 6 h 20 min
6 h 20 min ~12.64 USD
Buy
10 Dec
suburb bus «Bus4You», Bus4You
15:35
Stockholm Cityterminalen
21:50
Geteborg tsentralniy
in way 6 h 15 min
6 h 15 min ~12.64 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Dec
suburb bus «Nettbuss Express», Nettbuss Express
16:35
Stockholm Cityterminalen
23:00
Geteborg tsentralniy
in way 6 h 25 min
6 h 25 min ~12.64 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Dec
far train, Länstrafiken Västerbotten
03:00
Stockholm Centralstation
09:35
Geteborg tsentralniy
in way 6 h 35 min
6 h 35 min ~47.57 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Dec
speed train «SJ Snabbtag», SJ
06:10
Stockholm Centralstation
09:30
Geteborg tsentralniy
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min ~47.57 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Dec
far train, SJ
06:41
Stockholm Centralstation
11:25
Geteborg tsentralniy
in way 4 h 44 min
4 h 44 min ~47.57 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Dec
far train, SJ
06:41
Stockholm Centralstation
11:25
Geteborg tsentralniy
in way 4 h 44 min
4 h 44 min ~47.57 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Dec
speed train «SJ Snabbtag», SJ
08:25
Stockholm Centralstation
12:25
Geteborg tsentralniy
in way 4 h
4 h ~47.57 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Dec
speed train «SJ Snabbtag», SJ
11:29
Stockholm Centralstation
15:29
Geteborg tsentralniy
in way 4 h
4 h ~47.57 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Dec
far train, XDE, SWEDISH RAILWAYS
12:29
Stockholm Centralstation
15:30
Goteborg
in way 3 h 1 min
3 h 1 min 47.57 USD
Buy
thu
speed train «SJ Snabbtag», SJ
12:29
Stockholm Centralstation
16:29
Geteborg tsentralniy
in way 4 h
4 h ~47.57 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Dec
far train, TIC, SWEDISH RAILWAYS
13:25
Stockholm Centralstation
18:05
Goteborg
in way 4 h 40 min
4 h 40 min 54.36 USD
Buy
thu
far train, XDE, SWEDISH RAILWAYS
13:29
Stockholm Centralstation
16:30
Goteborg
in way 3 h 1 min
3 h 1 min 47.57 USD
Buy
thu
far train «Tagab», Tagab
13:36
Stockholm Centralstation
19:45
Geteborg tsentralniy
in way 6 h 9 min
6 h 9 min ~47.57 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Dec
far train, XDE, SWEDISH RAILWAYS
14:25
Stockholm Centralstation
17:30
Goteborg
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min 47.57 USD
Buy
thu
far train, TIC, SWEDISH RAILWAYS
14:29
Stockholm Centralstation
18:30
Goteborg
in way 4 h 1 min
4 h 1 min 54.36 USD
Buy
thu
far train, XDE, SWEDISH RAILWAYS
15:25
Stockholm Centralstation
18:25
Goteborg
in way 3 h
3 h 47.57 USD
Buy
thu
speed train «MTR Express», MTR Express
15:36
Stockholm Centralstation
19:00
Geteborg tsentralniy
in way 3 h 24 min
3 h 24 min ~47.57 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Dec
far train, XDE, SWEDISH RAILWAYS
16:25
Stockholm Centralstation
19:30
Goteborg
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min 47.57 USD
Buy
thu
speed train «MTR Express», MTR Express
16:36
Stockholm Centralstation
19:55
Geteborg tsentralniy
in way 3 h 19 min
3 h 19 min ~47.57 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Dec
far train, XDE, SWEDISH RAILWAYS
17:10
Stockholm Centralstation
20:00
Goteborg
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min 47.57 USD
Buy
thu
speed train «SJ Snabbtag», SJ
18:14
Stockholm Centralstation
22:14
Geteborg tsentralniy
in way 4 h
4 h ~47.57 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Dec
speed train «SJ Snabbtag», SJ
18:27
Stockholm Centralstation
21:30
Geteborg tsentralniy
in way 3 h 3 min
3 h 3 min ~47.57 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Dec
speed train «MTR Express», MTR Express
19:00
Stockholm Centralstation
22:25
Geteborg tsentralniy
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min ~47.57 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Dec
Фоккер 50, Amapola Flyg
00:55
а/п Arlanda
02:00
а/п Landvetter
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
tue, wed, thu, fri
Боинг 737
05:40
а/п Arlanda
06:40
а/п Landvetter
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
19.04.2017
Боинг 737, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
06:55
а/п Arlanda
07:50
а/п Landvetter
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
08:20
Bromma
09:20
а/п Landvetter
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Боинг 767, TUIfly Nordic
08:55
а/п Arlanda
09:55
а/п Landvetter
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
30 Dec, 06.01.2017, 10.02.2017, 03.03.2017
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
10:20
Bromma
11:20
а/п Landvetter
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
25.05.2017, 05.06.2017
Авро RJ85, MALMO AVIATION
12:45
Bromma
13:45
а/п Landvetter
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
13:45
Bromma
14:45
а/п Landvetter
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Боинг 737, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
14:55
а/п Arlanda
15:50
а/п Landvetter
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
from 27.03.2017 except sat, sun,
from 17.04.2017 except sat, sun,
from 14.08.2017 except sat, sun
Боинг 737, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
15:05
а/п Arlanda
16:00
а/п Landvetter
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Боинг 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
15:35
а/п Arlanda
16:35
а/п Landvetter
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Сааб 2000, MALMO AVIATION
16:00
Bromma
17:00
а/п Landvetter
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Боинг 737, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
17:40
а/п Arlanda
18:35
а/п Landvetter
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Аэробус А320, AUSTRIAN AIRLINES AG DBA AUSTRIAN
17:45
а/п Arlanda
18:45
а/п Landvetter
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
04.03.2017
Боинг 737, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
18:15
а/п Arlanda
19:10
а/п Landvetter
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
from 26.03.2017 sun,
from 13.08.2017 sun
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
18:20
Bromma
19:20
а/п Landvetter
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
19:30
Bromma
20:30
а/п Landvetter
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
20:25
Bromma
21:25
а/п Landvetter
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Боинг 737, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
20:30
а/п Arlanda
21:25
а/п Landvetter
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
plane, Роад Фидер, CZECH AIRLINES
21:00
а/п Arlanda
07:00
а/п Landvetter
in way 10 h
10 h
Buy
except sat
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
21:00
Bromma
22:00
а/п Landvetter
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Боинг 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
21:20
а/п Arlanda
22:20
а/п Landvetter
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
plane, Роад Фидер, EMIRATES
22:00
а/п Arlanda
07:00
а/п Landvetter
in way 9 h
9 h
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, EMIRATES
22:00
а/п Arlanda
07:00
а/п Landvetter
in way 9 h
9 h
Buy
except fri, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, EMIRATES
22:00
а/п Arlanda
07:00
а/п Landvetter
in way 9 h
9 h
Buy
except sat, sun
Distance Stockholm - Goteborg route = 392 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Stockholm - Goteborg

Map is loading ...