Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Stockholm → Goteborg / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Stockholm → Goteborg

To order tickets for the train Stockholm - Goteborg or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Stockholm Goteborg daily runs 54 flight. Bus schedule of Stockholm Goteborg is currently the system does not. At the direction of Stockholm Goteborg airlines flying: CZECH AIRLINES, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE, Amapola Flyg, EMIRATES, MALMO AVIATION, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES, TUIfly Nordic, AUSTRIAN AIRLINES AG DBA AUSTRIAN and Primera Air Nordic. The average duration of the flight - 55 min. The distance in a straight line Stockholm Goteborg of 396841 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Stockholm - Goteborg on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Stockholm
Arrival
in Goteborg
Time in way Price Days to go
Фоккер 50, Amapola Flyg
00:55
а/п Arlanda
02:00
а/п Landvetter
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
tue, wed, thu, fri
Боинг 737
05:40
а/п Arlanda
06:40
а/п Landvetter
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
19 Apr
Боинг 737, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
06:55
а/п Arlanda
07:50
а/п Landvetter
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day till 23 Mar
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
08:25
Bromma
09:25
а/п Landvetter
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 23 Mar
Боинг 767, TUIfly Nordic
08:55
а/п Arlanda
09:55
а/п Landvetter
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
27 Jan, 10,24 Feb, 3,10,24,31 Mar
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
10:20
Bromma
11:20
а/п Landvetter
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
25,26 May, 5 Jun
Авро RJ85, MALMO AVIATION
12:45
Bromma
13:45
а/п Landvetter
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 23 Mar
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
13:45
Bromma
14:45
а/п Landvetter
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 23 Mar
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
14:30
Bromma
15:30
а/п Landvetter
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
16,23,30 Jul, 6,13 Aug
Боинг 737, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
14:55
а/п Arlanda
15:50
а/п Landvetter
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
from 27 Mar except sat, sun till 12 Apr,
from 17 Apr except sat, sun,
from 14 Aug except sat, sun
Боинг 737, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
15:05
а/п Arlanda
16:00
а/п Landvetter
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
sun till 19 Mar,
from 27 Feb except sat, sun till 24 Mar
Боинг 737, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
15:10
а/п Arlanda
16:05
а/п Landvetter
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
from 18 Jun sun
Боинг 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
15:35
а/п Arlanda
16:35
а/п Landvetter
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 23 Mar
Сааб 2000, MALMO AVIATION
16:00
Bromma
17:00
а/п Landvetter
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 23 Mar
Боинг 737, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
17:45
а/п Arlanda
18:40
а/п Landvetter
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day till 23 Mar
Аэробус А320, AUSTRIAN AIRLINES AG DBA AUSTRIAN
17:45
а/п Arlanda
18:45
а/п Landvetter
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
4 Mar
Боинг 737, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
18:15
а/п Arlanda
19:10
а/п Landvetter
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
from 26 Mar sun,
from 13 Aug sun
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
18:20
Bromma
19:20
а/п Landvetter
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 23 Mar
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
19:30
Bromma
20:30
а/п Landvetter
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 23 Mar
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
20:25
Bromma
21:25
а/п Landvetter
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 23 Mar
Боинг 737, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
20:30
а/п Arlanda
21:25
а/п Landvetter
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day till 23 Mar
plane, Роад Фидер, CZECH AIRLINES
21:00
а/п Arlanda
07:00
а/п Landvetter
in way 10 h
10 h
Buy
except sat
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
21:00
Bromma
22:00
а/п Landvetter
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
16 Jul
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
21:00
Bromma
22:00
а/п Landvetter
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 23 Mar
Боинг 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
21:20
а/п Arlanda
22:20
а/п Landvetter
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 23 Mar
plane, Роад Фидер, EMIRATES
22:00
а/п Arlanda
07:00
а/п Landvetter
in way 9 h
9 h
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, EMIRATES
22:00
а/п Arlanda
07:00
а/п Landvetter
in way 9 h
9 h
Buy
except fri, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, EMIRATES
22:00
а/п Arlanda
07:00
а/п Landvetter
in way 9 h
9 h
Buy
except sat, sun
Distance Stockholm - Goteborg route = 392км

Карта проезда по маршруту Стокгольм - Гётеборг

Map is loading ...