Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Stockholm → Malmo / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Stockholm → Malmo

To order tickets for the train Stockholm - Malmo or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Stockholm Malmo daily runs 62 flight. Bus schedule of Stockholm Malmo is currently the system does not. At the direction of Stockholm Malmo airlines flying: CZECH AIRLINES, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE, Amapola Flyg, EMIRATES, MALMO AVIATION and SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 5 min. The distance in a straight line Stockholm Malmo of 512238 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Stockholm - Malmo on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Stockholm
Arrival
in Malmo
Time in way Price Days to go
Фоккер 50, Amapola Flyg
00:20
а/п Arlanda
01:45
а/п Sturup
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
tue, wed, thu, fri
Фоккер 50, Amapola Flyg
01:10
а/п Arlanda
02:35
а/п Sturup
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
tue, wed, thu, fri
Боинг 737, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
07:30
а/п Arlanda
08:35
а/п Sturup
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
10:20
Bromma
11:25
а/п Sturup
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
10:30
Bromma
11:35
а/п Sturup
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
25,26 May, 5 Jun
Боинг 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
11:30
а/п Arlanda
12:35
а/п Sturup
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
11:30
Bromma
12:35
а/п Sturup
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Боинг 737, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
12:25
а/п Arlanda
13:30
а/п Sturup
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
from 26 Mar sun,
from 13 Aug sun
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
13:00
Bromma
14:05
а/п Sturup
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Авро RJ85, MALMO AVIATION
13:30
Bromma
14:35
а/п Sturup
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
28 Jan, 4,11,18,25 Feb...,
from 1 Apr sat,
from 9 Sep sat
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
14:30
Bromma
15:40
а/п Sturup
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Авро RJ85, MALMO AVIATION
15:15
Bromma
16:20
а/п Sturup
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Боинг 737, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
15:50
а/п Arlanda
16:55
а/п Sturup
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
16:00
Bromma
17:10
а/п Sturup
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
16:15
Bromma
17:20
а/п Sturup
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
16:30
Bromma
17:35
а/п Sturup
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
17:00
Bromma
18:10
а/п Sturup
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
17:50
Bromma
19:00
а/п Sturup
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Боинг 737, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
18:25
а/п Arlanda
19:30
а/п Sturup
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Боинг 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
18:30
а/п Arlanda
19:35
а/п Sturup
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
19:15
Bromma
20:25
а/п Sturup
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
20:15
Bromma
21:20
а/п Sturup
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
23 Apr, 28 May, 16 Jul
Боинг 737, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
20:40
а/п Arlanda
21:45
а/п Sturup
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
plane, Роад Фидер, EMIRATES
21:00
а/п Arlanda
09:00
а/п Sturup
in way 12 h
12 h
Buy
except sat
plane, Роад Фидер, CZECH AIRLINES
21:00
а/п Arlanda
07:00
а/п Sturup
in way 10 h
10 h
Buy
except sat
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
21:00
Bromma
22:10
а/п Sturup
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
21:40
Bromma
22:45
а/п Sturup
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
9 Jul
Distance Stockholm - Malmo route = 530км

Карта проезда по маршруту Стокгольм - Мальме

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)