Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Jakarta → Balikpapan / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Jakarta → Balikpapan

To order tickets for the train Jakarta - Balikpapan or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Jakarta Balikpapan daily runs 25 flights. Bus schedule of Jakarta Balikpapan is currently the system does not. At the direction of Jakarta Balikpapan airlines flying: LION AIR, GARUDA INDONESIA, BATIK AIR, SRIWIJAYA AIR, TrimgAirlines and CITILINK INDONESIA. The average duration of the flight - 2 h. The distance in a straight line Jakarta Balikpapan of 1240 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Jakarta - Balikpapan on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Jakarta
Arrival
in Balikpapan
Time in way Price Days to go
Боинг 737, LION AIR
05:00
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
07:05
а/п Balikpapan
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day,
every day except fri, sun
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
05:20
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
07:35
а/п Balikpapan
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, BATIK AIR
05:55
а/п Halim Perdana Kusuma
08:00
а/п Balikpapan
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, LION AIR
06:00
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
08:05
а/п Balikpapan
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SRIWIJAYA AIR
06:10
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
08:10
а/п Balikpapan
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
06:40
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
08:55
а/п Balikpapan
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 7 Jul,
from 08.07.2017 mon, sat,
from 09.07.2017 every day except mon, sat
Боинг 737, LION AIR
07:50
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
09:55
а/п Balikpapan
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
plane, 32A, BATIK AIR
08:10
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
10:10
а/п Balikpapan
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
08:45
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
11:05
а/п Balikpapan
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, LION AIR
09:25
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
11:30
а/п Balikpapan
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, TrimgAirlines
10:00
а/п Halim Perdana Kusuma
12:10
а/п Balikpapan
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day except sun
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
10:15
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
12:30
а/п Balikpapan
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CITILINK INDONESIA
10:50
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
12:55
а/п Balikpapan
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
11:40
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
13:55
а/п Balikpapan
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, LION AIR
11:55
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
14:00
а/п Balikpapan
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SRIWIJAYA AIR
12:40
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
16:05
а/п Balikpapan
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, LION AIR
12:50
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
14:55
а/п Balikpapan
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
13:40
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
15:55
а/п Balikpapan
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SRIWIJAYA AIR
14:30
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
16:30
а/п Balikpapan
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, LION AIR
14:45
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
16:50
а/п Balikpapan
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
15:30
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
17:45
а/п Balikpapan
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, LION AIR
16:10
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
18:15
а/п Balikpapan
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day,
every day except fri, sun
Боинг 737, LION AIR
18:20
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
20:25
а/п Balikpapan
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
19:15
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
21:30
а/п Balikpapan
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
plane, 32A, BATIK AIR
19:40
а/п Halim Perdana Kusuma
21:50
а/п Balikpapan
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Distance Jakarta - Balikpapan route = 1275 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Джакарта - Баликпапан

Map is loading ...