Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Jakarta → Palembang / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Jakarta → Palembang

To order tickets for the train Jakarta - Palembang or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Distance Джакарта - Палембанг of 430 km. Use local buses. The distance in a straight line Jakarta Palembang of 430 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Jakarta - Palembang on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Jakarta
Time: local change
Arrival
in Palembang
Time in way Price Days to go
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
05:30
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
06:35
а/п Palembang
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CITILINK INDONESIA
06:05
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
07:15
а/п Palembang
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, Nam Air
06:15
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
07:15
а/п Palembang
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, BATIK AIR
06:20
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
07:25
а/п Palembang
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
07:35
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
08:45
а/п Palembang
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
plane, 32A, BATIK AIR
08:35
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
09:40
а/п Palembang
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, LION AIR
09:10
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
10:15
а/п Palembang
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
09:35
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
10:50
а/п Palembang
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
11:30
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
12:35
а/п Palembang
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, LION AIR
11:40
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
12:45
а/п Palembang
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
plane, 32A, BATIK AIR
12:30
а/п Halim Perdana Kusuma
13:35
а/п Palembang
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
13:30
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
14:40
а/п Palembang
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, LION AIR
14:15
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
15:20
а/п Palembang
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day,
every day except fri, sun
plane, 32A, BATIK AIR
14:35
а/п Halim Perdana Kusuma
15:40
а/п Palembang
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CITILINK INDONESIA
15:00
а/п Halim Perdana Kusuma
16:05
а/п Palembang
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
15:20
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
16:25
а/п Palembang
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, Nam Air
15:50
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
16:50
а/п Palembang
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day
plane, 32A, BATIK AIR
16:10
а/п Halim Perdana Kusuma
17:15
а/п Palembang
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
16:15
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
17:25
а/п Palembang
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, LION AIR
16:20
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
17:25
а/п Palembang
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CITILINK INDONESIA
16:40
а/п Halim Perdana Kusuma
17:50
а/п Palembang
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
17:20
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
18:30
а/п Palembang
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, LION AIR
17:50
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
18:55
а/п Palembang
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
18:15
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
19:25
а/п Palembang
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, LION AIR
18:40
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
19:45
а/п Palembang
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day,
every day except fri, sun
Боинг 737, LION AIR
19:50
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
20:55
а/п Palembang
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
20:00
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
21:05
а/п Palembang
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, BATIK AIR
21:30
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
22:40
а/п Palembang
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Jakarta - Palembang route = 438 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Джакарта - Палембанг

Map is loading ...