Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Jakarta → Denpasar / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Jakarta → Denpasar

To order tickets for the train Jakarta - Denpasar or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Jakarta Denpasar daily runs 53 flight. Bus schedule of Jakarta Denpasar is currently the system does not. At the direction of Jakarta Denpasar airlines flying: LION AIR, CITILINK INDONESIA, INDONESIA AIRASIA, SRIWIJAYA AIR, GARUDA INDONESIA, BATIK AIR and AirAsia X. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 35 min. The distance in a straight line Jakarta Denpasar of 967 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Jakarta - Denpasar on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Jakarta
Arrival
in Denpasar
Time in way Price Days to go
Боинг 737, LION AIR
04:30
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
06:20
Ngurah Rai
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CITILINK INDONESIA
04:55
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
06:55
Ngurah Rai
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, INDONESIA AIRASIA
05:20
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
07:05
Ngurah Rai
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, LION AIR
05:40
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
07:30
Ngurah Rai
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
05:45
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
07:40
Ngurah Rai
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 07.07 except 3 Jun,
from 08.07.2017 every day
Боинг 737, SRIWIJAYA AIR
05:45
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
07:35
Ngurah Rai
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
plane, 32A, BATIK AIR
06:00
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
07:50
Ngurah Rai
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
07:15
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
09:10
Ngurah Rai
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, LION AIR
07:20
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
09:10
Ngurah Rai
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CITILINK INDONESIA
07:35
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
09:25
Ngurah Rai
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, GARUDA INDONESIA
07:45
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
09:45
Ngurah Rai
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day till 27 Jul
Аэробус А320, AirAsia X
08:00
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
10:00
Ngurah Rai
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, LION AIR
08:20
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
10:10
Ngurah Rai
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CITILINK INDONESIA
08:50
а/п Halim Perdana Kusuma
10:35
Ngurah Rai
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, AirAsia X
09:35
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
11:30
Ngurah Rai
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, BATIK AIR
10:55
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
12:55
Ngurah Rai
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
from 16.06.2017 every day
Боинг 737, LION AIR
11:25
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
13:20
Ngurah Rai
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
11:35
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
13:30
Ngurah Rai
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
from 29.05.2017 every day
Аэробус А320, CITILINK INDONESIA
11:40
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
13:40
Ngurah Rai
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, LION AIR
12:30
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
14:20
Ngurah Rai
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, GARUDA INDONESIA
13:10
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
15:10
Ngurah Rai
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day till 27 Jul
Аэробус А320, CITILINK INDONESIA
13:20
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
15:20
Ngurah Rai
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, LION AIR
13:30
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
15:20
Ngurah Rai
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CITILINK INDONESIA
13:40
а/п Halim Perdana Kusuma
15:40
Ngurah Rai
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, GARUDA INDONESIA
14:15
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
16:20
Ngurah Rai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 27 Jul
Боинг 737, LION AIR
14:45
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
16:35
Ngurah Rai
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
14:55
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
17:00
Ngurah Rai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 06.07 except 9 Jun,
from 07.07.2017 every day
Боинг 737, SRIWIJAYA AIR
15:10
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
17:00
Ngurah Rai
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, AirAsia X
15:25
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
17:25
Ngurah Rai
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
16:35
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
18:30
Ngurah Rai
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 06.07 except 2 Jun,
from 07.07.2017 every day
Боинг 737, BATIK AIR
16:50
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
18:40
Ngurah Rai
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CITILINK INDONESIA
17:10
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
19:10
Ngurah Rai
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, GARUDA INDONESIA
17:15
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
19:15
Ngurah Rai
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day till 27 Jul
Боинг 737, LION AIR
17:55
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
19:45
Ngurah Rai
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, INDONESIA AIRASIA
17:55
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
20:00
Ngurah Rai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CITILINK INDONESIA
18:25
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
20:00
Ngurah Rai
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, GARUDA INDONESIA
18:30
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
20:30
Ngurah Rai
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
from 29 May every day till 6 Jul,
from 7 Jul mon, wed, fri, sat,
from 9 Jul tue, thu, sun till 6 Aug
Боинг 737, LION AIR
19:00
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
20:45
Ngurah Rai
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, LION AIR
19:00
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
22:00
Ngurah Rai
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, AirAsia X
19:30
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
21:20
Ngurah Rai
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, GARUDA INDONESIA
20:00
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
21:55
Ngurah Rai
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 27 Jul
Аэробус А320, AirAsia X
20:05
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
22:00
Ngurah Rai
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, AirAsia X
21:00
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
22:50
Ngurah Rai
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
21:15
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
23:10
Ngurah Rai
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 06.07 except 5 Jun,
from 07.07.2017 every day
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
21:40
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
23:40
Ngurah Rai
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
from 29.05.2017 every day
Аэробус А320, INDONESIA AIRASIA
22:50
а/п Soekarno Hatta international
00:40
Ngurah Rai
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Jakarta - Denpasar route = 982 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Джакарта - Денпасар

Map is loading ...