Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Pune → Mumbai / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Pune → Mumbai

To order tickets for the train Pune - Mumbai or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Pune Mumbai daily runs 2 flight. Bus schedule of Pune Mumbai is currently the system does not. At the direction of Pune - Mumbai airlines flying: INDIGO AIR and JET AIRWAYS. The average duration of the flight - 45 min. The distance Pune - Mumbai in a straight line is about 122 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Pune - Mumbai on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Pune
Arrival
in Mumbai
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Боинг 737, JET AIRWAYS
17:35 a/p Pune 18:20 a/p Chatrapati Shivaji
in way 45 min
45 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 23 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, INDIGO AIR 16:15 a/p Pune 21:20 a/p Chatrapati Shivaji
in way 5 h 5 min
5 h 5 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 23 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, INDIGO AIR 16:15 a/p Pune 21:15 a/p Chatrapati Shivaji
in way 5 h
5 h
Buy
from 25.03.2018 everyday except sat
Hide routes (filter...)
Distance Pune - Mumbai route = 125 km
Route Departure
from Pune
Arrival
in Mumbai
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Боинг 737, JET AIRWAYS
17:35 a/p Pune 18:20 a/p Chatrapati Shivaji
in way 45 min
45 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 23 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, INDIGO AIR 16:15 a/p Pune 21:20 a/p Chatrapati Shivaji
in way 5 h 5 min
5 h 5 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 23 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, INDIGO AIR 16:15 a/p Pune 21:15 a/p Chatrapati Shivaji
in way 5 h
5 h
Buy
from 25.03.2018 everyday except sat
Hide routes (filter...)