Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Amsterdam → Delft / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Amsterdam → Delft

To order tickets for the train Amsterdam - Delft or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Роттердам. Of Amsterdam Rotterdam daily runs 16 trains, 6 flights and 2 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 1 h 37 min. At the direction of Amsterdam Rotterdam airlines flying: ЭйрБриджКарго, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES, FINNAIR, KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES, AIR CANADA, NIPPON CARGO AIRLINES, UNITED AIRLINES, EMIRATES and Авиалинии Катара. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 30 min. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average duration of a trip by train of Amsterdam Rotterdam of 1 h 8 min. Distance Роттердам - Делфт of 12613 km. Use local buses. The distance in a straight line Amsterdam Delft of 55073 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Amsterdam - Delft on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Amsterdam
Arrival
in Delft
Time in way Ticket price
far distance train
9212
05:52, 19 jan Amsterdam Centraal 06:58, 19 jan вкз. Rotterdam, Rotterdam-Centraal
in way 1 h 6 min
~1 h 6 min
far distance train
9212
05:52, 19 jan Amsterdam Centraal 07:01, 19 jan вкз. Rotterdam, Rotterdam-Centraal
in way 1 h 9 min
~1 h 9 min
far distance train
9216
06:52, 19 jan Amsterdam Centraal 08:01, 19 jan вкз. Rotterdam, Rotterdam-Centraal
in way 1 h 9 min
~1 h 9 min
far distance train
9220
07:52, 19 jan Amsterdam Centraal 09:01, 19 jan вкз. Rotterdam, Rotterdam-Centraal
in way 1 h 9 min
~1 h 9 min
far distance train
9224
08:52, 19 jan Amsterdam Centraal 10:01, 19 jan вкз. Rotterdam, Rotterdam-Centraal
in way 1 h 9 min
~1 h 9 min
far distance train
9228
09:52, 19 jan Amsterdam Centraal 11:01, 19 jan вкз. Rotterdam, Rotterdam-Centraal
in way 1 h 9 min
~1 h 9 min
far distance train
9232
10:52, 19 jan Amsterdam Centraal 12:01, 19 jan вкз. Rotterdam, Rotterdam-Centraal
in way 1 h 9 min
~1 h 9 min
far distance train
9236
11:52, 19 jan Amsterdam Centraal 13:01, 19 jan вкз. Rotterdam, Rotterdam-Centraal
in way 1 h 9 min
~1 h 9 min
far distance train
9240
12:52, 19 jan Amsterdam Centraal 14:01, 19 jan вкз. Rotterdam, Rotterdam-Centraal
in way 1 h 9 min
~1 h 9 min
far distance train
9244
13:52, 19 jan Amsterdam Centraal 15:01, 19 jan вкз. Rotterdam, Rotterdam-Centraal
in way 1 h 9 min
~1 h 9 min
far distance train
9248
14:52, 19 jan Amsterdam Centraal 16:01, 19 jan вкз. Rotterdam, Rotterdam-Centraal
in way 1 h 9 min
~1 h 9 min
far distance train
9252
15:52, 19 jan Amsterdam Centraal 17:01, 19 jan вкз. Rotterdam, Rotterdam-Centraal
in way 1 h 9 min
~1 h 9 min
far distance train
9256
16:52, 19 jan Amsterdam Centraal 18:01, 19 jan вкз. Rotterdam, Rotterdam-Centraal
in way 1 h 9 min
~1 h 9 min
far distance train
9260
17:52, 19 jan Amsterdam Centraal 19:01, 19 jan вкз. Rotterdam, Rotterdam-Centraal
in way 1 h 9 min
~1 h 9 min
far distance train
9264
18:52, 19 jan Amsterdam Centraal 20:01, 19 jan вкз. Rotterdam, Rotterdam-Centraal
in way 1 h 9 min
~1 h 9 min
far distance train
9272
20:52, 19 jan Amsterdam Centraal 22:01, 19 jan вкз. Rotterdam, Rotterdam-Centraal
in way 1 h 9 min
~1 h 9 min
far distance train
9268
19:52, 19 jan Amsterdam Centraal 21:02, 19 jan вкз. Rotterdam, Rotterdam-Centraal
in way 1 h 10 min
~1 h 10 min
plane
UA5134
10:00, 19 jan а/п Schiphol 11:30, 19 jan а/п Rotterdam
in way 1 h 30 min
~1 h 30 min
bus
2252
19:55, 19 jan Amsterdam 21:30, 19 jan авт.ст. Rotterdam, Centraal Station
in way 1 h 35 min
~1 h 35 min
bus
2252
19:50, 19 jan Radarweg str. 21:30, 19 jan авт.ст. Rotterdam, Centraal Station
in way 1 h 40 min
~1 h 40 min
plane
AY9303
06:00, 19 jan а/п Schiphol 08:00, 19 jan а/п Rotterdam
in way 2 h
~2 h
plane
KL8151
06:00, 19 jan а/п Schiphol 08:00, 19 jan а/п Rotterdam
in way 2 h
~2 h
plane
KL8153
08:30, 19 jan а/п Schiphol 10:30, 19 jan а/п Rotterdam
in way 2 h
~2 h
plane
SV9149
06:00, 19 jan а/п Schiphol 09:00, 19 jan а/п Rotterdam
in way 3 h
~3 h
plane
QR9007
06:00, 19 jan а/п Schiphol 10:00, 19 jan а/п Rotterdam
in way 4 h
~4 h
plane
QR9008
06:00, 19 jan а/п Schiphol 10:00, 19 jan а/п Rotterdam
in way 4 h
~4 h
plane
AC6
08:00, 19 jan а/п Schiphol 12:00, 19 jan а/п Rotterdam
in way 4 h
~4 h
plane
KZ2005
10:00, 19 jan а/п Schiphol 15:00, 19 jan а/п Rotterdam
in way 5 h
~5 h
plane
EK9456
04:00, 19 jan а/п Schiphol 12:00, 19 jan а/п Rotterdam
in way 8 h
~8 h
plane
RU8055
03:00, 19 jan а/п Schiphol 12:00, 19 jan а/п Rotterdam
in way 9 h
~9 h
показать все расписания Амстердам - Роттердам - Делфт

Distance Amsterdam - Delft route = 92км

Карта проезда по маршруту Амстердам - Делфт

Map is loading ...