Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Amsterdam → Paris / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Amsterdam → Paris

To order tickets for the train Amsterdam - Paris or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Amsterdam Paris daily runs 39 trains and 34 flight. Bus schedule of Amsterdam Paris is currently the system does not. At the direction of Amsterdam - Paris airlines flying: KLM, Transavia France, UNITED AIRLINES, , AIR FRANCE, EMIRATES and ETIHAD AIRWAYS. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 15 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Amsterdam Paris of 3 h 48 min. The distance Amsterdam - Paris in a straight line is about 431 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Amsterdam - Paris on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Amsterdam
Arrival
in Paris
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Boeing 737, KLM
06:45 a/p Schiphol
08:00 a/p Charles De Gaulle
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
23-28,30 Apr,
1-5,7-12,14-19,22-26,28-31 May...
train, Thalys, THALYS 05:44 st. Amsterdam Centraal
09:35 st. Paris Nord
in way 3 h 51 min
3 h 51 min
67.85 USD
from 23 Apr working days till 20 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, KLM 07:15 a/p Schiphol
08:40 a/p Charles De Gaulle
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
everyday till 21 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 07:17 st. Amsterdam Centraal
10:44 st. Paris Nord
in way 3 h 27 min
3 h 27 min
~ 67.85 USD
from 23 Apr working days till 20 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 07:44 st. Amsterdam Centraal
11:35 st. Paris Nord
in way 3 h 51 min
3 h 51 min
67.85 USD
everyday till 21 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, KLM 08:00 a/p Schiphol
09:25 a/p Charles De Gaulle
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
everyday till 21 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 09:17 st. Amsterdam Centraal
12:35 st. Paris Nord
in way 3 h 18 min
3 h 18 min
~ 67.85 USD
everyday till 21 Jun
plane, Airbus A321, AIR FRANCE 09:30 a/p Schiphol
10:45 a/p Charles De Gaulle
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
everyday till 11 Jul
plane, Boeing 737, Transavia France 09:45 a/p Schiphol
11:10 a/p Orly
Terminal S
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
from 23 Apr everyday except sun till 20 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 10:17 st. Amsterdam Centraal
13:35 st. Paris Nord
in way 3 h 18 min
3 h 18 min
67.85 USD
mon,fri,sat,sun till 18 Jun
plane, Airbus A321, AIR FRANCE 10:35 a/p Schiphol
11:55 a/p Charles De Gaulle
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
everyday till 21 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 11:17 st. Amsterdam Centraal
14:35 st. Paris Nord
in way 3 h 18 min
3 h 18 min
~ 67.85 USD
everyday till 21 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, KLM 12:25 a/p Schiphol
13:40 a/p Charles De Gaulle
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
everyday till 21 Jun
plane, Boeing 777, EMIRATES 13:10 a/p Schiphol
14:25 a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
friday till 29 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 13:17 st. Amsterdam Centraal
16:47 st. Paris Nord
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
~ 67.85 USD
everyday till 21 Jun
plane, Boeing 777, ETIHAD AIRWAYS 13:30 a/p Schiphol
14:55 a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
fri,sun till 17 Jun
plane, Airbus A321, AIR FRANCE 13:50 a/p Schiphol
15:10 a/p Charles De Gaulle
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
everyday till 21 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 14:17 st. Amsterdam Centraal
17:35 st. Paris Nord
in way 3 h 18 min
3 h 18 min
~ 67.85 USD
everyday except sat till 20 Jun
plane, Airbus A318, AIR FRANCE 14:40 a/p Schiphol
15:55 a/p Charles De Gaulle
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
everyday till 11 Jul
train, Thalys, THALYS 15:17 st. Amsterdam Centraal
18:35 st. Paris Nord
in way 3 h 18 min
3 h 18 min
~ 67.85 USD
fri,sat,sun till 17 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 16:17 st. Amsterdam Centraal
19:35 st. Paris Nord
in way 3 h 18 min
3 h 18 min
~ 67.85 USD
from 23 Apr working days till 20 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, KLM 16:30 a/p Schiphol
17:45 a/p Charles De Gaulle
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
everyday till 21 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 17:17 st. Amsterdam Centraal
20:41 st. Paris Nord
in way 3 h 24 min
3 h 24 min
~ 67.85 USD
everyday except sat till 20 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, KLM 17:50 a/p Schiphol
19:05 a/p Charles De Gaulle
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
everyday except sat, sun till 6 Jul
train, Thalys, THALYS 18:17 st. Amsterdam Centraal
21:35 st. Paris Nord
in way 3 h 18 min
3 h 18 min
~ 67.85 USD
from 23 Apr everyday except sun till 20 Jun
plane, Airbus A320, AIR FRANCE 18:45 a/p Schiphol
20:00 a/p Charles De Gaulle
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
everyday except sat till 20 Jun
plane, CRJ 700, UNITED AIRLINES 19:00 a/p Schiphol
06:00, (+1 day) a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 11 h
11 h
everyday
train, Thalys, THALYS 19:17 st. Amsterdam Centraal
22:35 st. Paris Nord
in way 3 h 18 min
3 h 18 min
67.85 USD
everyday except sat till 20 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, 19:45 a/p Schiphol
21:05 a/p Orly
Terminal S
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
22-27,29,30 Apr,
1-4,6-11,13-18,20-23,25,27-31 May...
train, Thalys, THALYS 20:17 st. Amsterdam Centraal
23:38 st. Paris Nord
in way 3 h 21 min
3 h 21 min
67.85 USD
sunday
plane, Airbus A319, AIR FRANCE 20:30 a/p Schiphol
21:50 a/p Charles De Gaulle
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
everyday till 21 Jun
plane, Airbus A340, AIR FRANCE 21:00 a/p Schiphol
05:00, (+1 day) a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 8 h
8 h
from 23 Apr working days till 20 Jun
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Amsterdam - Paris route = 400 km
Route Departure
from Amsterdam
Arrival
in Paris
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Boeing 737, KLM
06:45 a/p Schiphol
08:00 a/p Charles De Gaulle
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
23-28,30 Apr,
1-5,7-12,14-19,22-26,28-31 May...
plane, Boeing 737, KLM 07:15 a/p Schiphol
08:40 a/p Charles De Gaulle
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
everyday till 21 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, KLM 08:00 a/p Schiphol
09:25 a/p Charles De Gaulle
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
everyday till 21 Jun
plane, Airbus A321, AIR FRANCE 09:30 a/p Schiphol
10:45 a/p Charles De Gaulle
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
everyday till 11 Jul
plane, Boeing 737, Transavia France 09:45 a/p Schiphol
11:10 a/p Orly
Terminal S
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
from 23 Apr everyday except sun till 20 Jun
plane, Airbus A321, AIR FRANCE 10:35 a/p Schiphol
11:55 a/p Charles De Gaulle
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
everyday till 21 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, KLM 12:25 a/p Schiphol
13:40 a/p Charles De Gaulle
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
everyday till 21 Jun
plane, Boeing 777, EMIRATES 13:10 a/p Schiphol
14:25 a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
friday till 29 Jun
plane, Boeing 777, ETIHAD AIRWAYS 13:30 a/p Schiphol
14:55 a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
fri,sun till 17 Jun
plane, Airbus A321, AIR FRANCE 13:50 a/p Schiphol
15:10 a/p Charles De Gaulle
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
everyday till 21 Jun
plane, Airbus A318, AIR FRANCE 14:40 a/p Schiphol
15:55 a/p Charles De Gaulle
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
everyday till 11 Jul
plane, Boeing 737, KLM 16:30 a/p Schiphol
17:45 a/p Charles De Gaulle
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
everyday till 21 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, KLM 17:50 a/p Schiphol
19:05 a/p Charles De Gaulle
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
everyday except sat, sun till 6 Jul
plane, Airbus A320, AIR FRANCE 18:45 a/p Schiphol
20:00 a/p Charles De Gaulle
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
everyday except sat till 20 Jun
plane, CRJ 700, UNITED AIRLINES 19:00 a/p Schiphol
06:00, (+1 day) a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 11 h
11 h
everyday
plane, Boeing 737, 19:45 a/p Schiphol
21:05 a/p Orly
Terminal S
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
22-27,29,30 Apr,
1-4,6-11,13-18,20-23,25,27-31 May...
plane, Airbus A319, AIR FRANCE 20:30 a/p Schiphol
21:50 a/p Charles De Gaulle
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
everyday till 21 Jun
plane, Airbus A340, AIR FRANCE 21:00 a/p Schiphol
05:00, (+1 day) a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 8 h
8 h
from 23 Apr working days till 20 Jun
Route Departure
from Amsterdam
Arrival
in Paris
Time in way Ticket price
train, Thalys, THALYS 05:44 st. Amsterdam Centraal
09:35 st. Paris Nord
in way 3 h 51 min
3 h 51 min
67.85 USD
from 23 Apr working days till 20 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 07:17 st. Amsterdam Centraal
10:44 st. Paris Nord
in way 3 h 27 min
3 h 27 min
~ 67.85 USD
from 23 Apr working days till 20 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 07:44 st. Amsterdam Centraal
11:35 st. Paris Nord
in way 3 h 51 min
3 h 51 min
67.85 USD
everyday till 21 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 09:17 st. Amsterdam Centraal
12:35 st. Paris Nord
in way 3 h 18 min
3 h 18 min
~ 67.85 USD
everyday till 21 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 10:17 st. Amsterdam Centraal
13:35 st. Paris Nord
in way 3 h 18 min
3 h 18 min
67.85 USD
mon,fri,sat,sun till 18 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 11:17 st. Amsterdam Centraal
14:35 st. Paris Nord
in way 3 h 18 min
3 h 18 min
~ 67.85 USD
everyday till 21 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 13:17 st. Amsterdam Centraal
16:47 st. Paris Nord
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
~ 67.85 USD
everyday till 21 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 14:17 st. Amsterdam Centraal
17:35 st. Paris Nord
in way 3 h 18 min
3 h 18 min
~ 67.85 USD
everyday except sat till 20 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 15:17 st. Amsterdam Centraal
18:35 st. Paris Nord
in way 3 h 18 min
3 h 18 min
~ 67.85 USD
fri,sat,sun till 17 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 16:17 st. Amsterdam Centraal
19:35 st. Paris Nord
in way 3 h 18 min
3 h 18 min
~ 67.85 USD
from 23 Apr working days till 20 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 17:17 st. Amsterdam Centraal
20:41 st. Paris Nord
in way 3 h 24 min
3 h 24 min
~ 67.85 USD
everyday except sat till 20 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 18:17 st. Amsterdam Centraal
21:35 st. Paris Nord
in way 3 h 18 min
3 h 18 min
~ 67.85 USD
from 23 Apr everyday except sun till 20 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 19:17 st. Amsterdam Centraal
22:35 st. Paris Nord
in way 3 h 18 min
3 h 18 min
67.85 USD
everyday except sat till 20 Jun
train, Thalys, THALYS 20:17 st. Amsterdam Centraal
23:38 st. Paris Nord
in way 3 h 21 min
3 h 21 min
67.85 USD
sunday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 3 h 18 min до 3 h 51 min
3 h 18 min 3 h 51 min
Departure
от 05:44 до 20:17
05:44 20:17
Arrival
от 09:35 до 23:38
09:35 23:38