Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Amsterdam → Utrecht / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Amsterdam → Utrecht

To order tickets for the train Amsterdam - Utrecht or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Amsterdam Utrecht daily runs 105 trains and 4 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 42 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Amsterdam Utrecht of 34 min. The distance in a straight line Amsterdam Utrecht of 35км. To see the routes of buses and trains Amsterdam - Utrecht on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Amsterdam
Arrival
in Utrecht
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, CityBusExpress
08:00
Amsterdam
08:30
авт.вкз. Utrecht
in way 30 min
30 min ~1.04 USD
Buy
thu, sun
bus, Амрон
08:25
Amsterdam
09:15
авт.вкз. Utrecht
in way 50 min
50 min ~1.04 USD
Buy
mon, sat
bus, Eurolines
10:45
Amstelstastion, Kantoor Eurolines
11:30
авт.вкз. Utrecht
in way 45 min
45 min ~0.95 USD
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sat
bus, Van Hool T-917, "Львов-ИНТУРТРАНС" ОАО
16:00
Amstelstastion
16:55
Centraal Station
in way 55 min
55 min ~0.95 USD
Buy
tue
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
00:23
Amsterdam Centraal
00:50
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train
00:30
Amsterdam Centraal
01:13
Utrecht
in way 43 min
43 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train
00:30
Amsterdam Centraal
01:12
Utrecht
in way 42 min
42 min 7.99 USD
Buy
mon
far train
01:00
Amsterdam Centraal
01:45
Utrecht
in way 45 min
45 min 7.99 USD
Buy
thu,
fri
far train
01:00
Amsterdam Centraal
01:43
Utrecht
in way 43 min
43 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train
01:00
Amsterdam Centraal
01:44
Utrecht
in way 44 min
44 min 7.99 USD
Buy
mon
far train, TIC
01:17
Amsterdam Centraal
01:51
Utrecht
in way 34 min
34 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
02:15
Amsterdam Centraal
02:51
Utrecht
in way 36 min
36 min 7.99 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TIC
02:17
Amsterdam Centraal
02:57
Utrecht
in way 40 min
40 min 7.99 USD
Buy
thu,
fri
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
02:17
Amsterdam Centraal
02:51
Utrecht
in way 34 min
34 min 7.99 USD
Buy
sat
far train, TIC
03:15
Amsterdam Centraal
03:51
Utrecht
in way 36 min
36 min 7.99 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TIC
03:17
Amsterdam Centraal
03:57
Utrecht
in way 40 min
40 min 7.99 USD
Buy
thu,
fri
far train, TIC
03:17
Amsterdam Centraal
03:51
Utrecht
in way 34 min
34 min 7.99 USD
Buy
sat,
tue,
wed
far train, TIC
04:15
Amsterdam Centraal
04:51
Utrecht
in way 36 min
36 min 7.99 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TIC
04:17
Amsterdam Centraal
04:57
Utrecht
in way 40 min
40 min 7.99 USD
Buy
thu
far train, TIC
04:17
Amsterdam Centraal
04:58
Utrecht
in way 41 min
41 min 7.99 USD
Buy
fri
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
04:17
Amsterdam Centraal
04:51
Utrecht
in way 34 min
34 min 8.21 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC
05:15
Amsterdam Centraal
05:51
Utrecht
in way 36 min
36 min 7.99 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TIC
05:17
Amsterdam Centraal
05:57
Utrecht
in way 40 min
40 min 7.99 USD
Buy
thu,
fri
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
05:17
Amsterdam Centraal
05:51
Utrecht
in way 34 min
34 min 8.21 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train
05:30
Amsterdam Centraal
06:13
Utrecht
in way 43 min
43 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
06:08
Amsterdam Centraal
06:35
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
thu,
tue,
wed
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
06:08
Amsterdam Centraal
06:34
Utrecht
in way 26 min
26 min 8.21 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC
06:22
Amsterdam Centraal
06:49
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
sat,
sun
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
06:23
Amsterdam Centraal
06:50
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 8.21 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, InterCity, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
06:35
Amsterdam Centraal
06:59
Utrecht
in way 24 min
24 min 11.45 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, InterCity, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
06:37
Amsterdam Centraal
07:00
Utrecht
in way 23 min
23 min 11.45 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
06:38
Amsterdam Centraal
07:05
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
06:38
Amsterdam Centraal
07:04
Utrecht
in way 26 min
26 min 8.21 USD
Buy
thu,
fri
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
06:53
Amsterdam Centraal
07:20
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, InterCity, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
07:05
Amsterdam Centraal
07:29
Utrecht
in way 24 min
24 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
07:08
Amsterdam Centraal
07:36
Utrecht
in way 28 min
28 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
07:08
Amsterdam Centraal
07:34
Utrecht
in way 26 min
26 min 8.21 USD
Buy
fri,
sat,
sun
far train, InterCity, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
07:16
Amsterdam Centraal
07:43
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 8.21 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
07:23
Amsterdam Centraal
07:50
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train
07:30
Amsterdam Centraal
08:13
Utrecht
in way 43 min
43 min 7.99 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
07:38
Amsterdam Centraal
08:05
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
07:53
Amsterdam Centraal
08:20
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
07:53
Amsterdam Centraal
08:21
Utrecht
in way 28 min
28 min 7.99 USD
Buy
sat
far train, InterCity, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
08:02
Amsterdam Centraal
08:28
Utrecht
in way 26 min
26 min 11.45 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, InterCity, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
08:05
Amsterdam Centraal
08:29
Utrecht
in way 24 min
24 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, InterCity, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
08:05
Amsterdam Centraal
08:28
Utrecht
in way 23 min
23 min 11.45 USD
Buy
sat
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
08:08
Amsterdam Centraal
08:36
Utrecht
in way 28 min
28 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
08:08
Amsterdam Centraal
08:35
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 8.21 USD
Buy
sat,
sun
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
08:23
Amsterdam Centraal
08:50
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC
08:38
Amsterdam Centraal
09:05
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
thu,
wed
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
08:38
Amsterdam Centraal
09:04
Utrecht
in way 26 min
26 min 8.21 USD
Buy
sat
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
08:53
Amsterdam Centraal
09:20
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
08:53
Amsterdam Centraal
09:21
Utrecht
in way 28 min
28 min 7.99 USD
Buy
sat
far train, TIC
09:08
Amsterdam Centraal
09:35
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
09:08
Amsterdam Centraal
09:34
Utrecht
in way 26 min
26 min 8.21 USD
Buy
sat
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
09:23
Amsterdam Centraal
09:50
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC
09:38
Amsterdam Centraal
10:05
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
09:38
Amsterdam Centraal
10:04
Utrecht
in way 26 min
26 min 8.21 USD
Buy
sat
far train, InterCity, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
09:46
Amsterdam Centraal
10:13
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 8.21 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
09:53
Amsterdam Centraal
10:20
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
10:08
Amsterdam Centraal
10:35
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC
10:08
Amsterdam Centraal
10:34
Utrecht
in way 26 min
26 min 7.99 USD
Buy
fri
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
10:23
Amsterdam Centraal
10:50
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, InterCity, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
10:35
Amsterdam Centraal
10:59
Utrecht
in way 24 min
24 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, InterCity, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
10:37
Amsterdam Centraal
11:00
Utrecht
in way 23 min
23 min 11.45 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
10:38
Amsterdam Centraal
11:06
Utrecht
in way 28 min
28 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC
10:38
Amsterdam Centraal
11:05
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
fri
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
10:53
Amsterdam Centraal
11:20
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
11:08
Amsterdam Centraal
11:35
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC
11:08
Amsterdam Centraal
11:34
Utrecht
in way 26 min
26 min 7.99 USD
Buy
fri
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
11:23
Amsterdam Centraal
11:50
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
11:38
Amsterdam Centraal
12:05
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC
11:38
Amsterdam Centraal
12:04
Utrecht
in way 26 min
26 min 7.99 USD
Buy
fri
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
11:53
Amsterdam Centraal
12:20
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
12:08
Amsterdam Centraal
12:35
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC
12:08
Amsterdam Centraal
12:34
Utrecht
in way 26 min
26 min 7.99 USD
Buy
fri
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
12:23
Amsterdam Centraal
12:50
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, InterCity, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
12:35
Amsterdam Centraal
12:59
Utrecht
in way 24 min
24 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, InterCity, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
12:37
Amsterdam Centraal
13:00
Utrecht
in way 23 min
23 min 11.45 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC
12:38
Amsterdam Centraal
13:06
Utrecht
in way 28 min
28 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
12:38
Amsterdam Centraal
13:05
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 8.21 USD
Buy
wed
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
12:53
Amsterdam Centraal
13:20
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
13:08
Amsterdam Centraal
13:35
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
13:08
Amsterdam Centraal
13:34
Utrecht
in way 26 min
26 min 8.21 USD
Buy
wed
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
13:23
Amsterdam Centraal
13:50
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
13:38
Amsterdam Centraal
14:05
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
13:38
Amsterdam Centraal
14:04
Utrecht
in way 26 min
26 min 8.21 USD
Buy
wed
far train, TIC
13:53
Amsterdam Centraal
14:20
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
thu,
sun
far train, TIC
14:08
Amsterdam Centraal
14:35
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
thu,
sat,
mon
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
14:08
Amsterdam Centraal
14:34
Utrecht
in way 26 min
26 min 8.21 USD
Buy
fri,
wed
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
14:23
Amsterdam Centraal
14:50
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, InterCity, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
14:35
Amsterdam Centraal
14:59
Utrecht
in way 24 min
24 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, InterCity, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
14:37
Amsterdam Centraal
15:00
Utrecht
in way 23 min
23 min 11.45 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
14:38
Amsterdam Centraal
15:06
Utrecht
in way 28 min
28 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
14:53
Amsterdam Centraal
15:20
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
15:08
Amsterdam Centraal
15:35
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
15:08
Amsterdam Centraal
15:34
Utrecht
in way 26 min
26 min 8.21 USD
Buy
wed
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
15:23
Amsterdam Centraal
15:50
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
15:38
Amsterdam Centraal
16:05
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
15:38
Amsterdam Centraal
16:04
Utrecht
in way 26 min
26 min 8.21 USD
Buy
wed
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
15:53
Amsterdam Centraal
16:20
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC
16:08
Amsterdam Centraal
16:35
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
16:23
Amsterdam Centraal
16:50
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, InterCity, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
16:35
Amsterdam Centraal
16:59
Utrecht
in way 24 min
24 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
16:38
Amsterdam Centraal
17:06
Utrecht
in way 28 min
28 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
16:38
Amsterdam Centraal
17:05
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 8.21 USD
Buy
wed
far train, InterCity, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
16:46
Amsterdam Centraal
17:13
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 8.21 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
16:53
Amsterdam Centraal
17:20
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC
17:08
Amsterdam Centraal
17:35
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
17:23
Amsterdam Centraal
17:50
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
17:38
Amsterdam Centraal
18:05
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
17:38
Amsterdam Centraal
18:04
Utrecht
in way 26 min
26 min 8.21 USD
Buy
wed
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
17:53
Amsterdam Centraal
18:20
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
18:08
Amsterdam Centraal
18:35
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
18:08
Amsterdam Centraal
18:34
Utrecht
in way 26 min
26 min 8.21 USD
Buy
wed
far train, InterCity, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
18:16
Amsterdam Centraal
18:43
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 8.21 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TIC
18:23
Amsterdam Centraal
18:50
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
thu,
fri,
sun
far train, InterCity, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
18:35
Amsterdam Centraal
18:59
Utrecht
in way 24 min
24 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
18:38
Amsterdam Centraal
19:06
Utrecht
in way 28 min
28 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
18:38
Amsterdam Centraal
19:05
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 8.21 USD
Buy
wed
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
18:53
Amsterdam Centraal
19:20
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
18:53
Amsterdam Centraal
19:21
Utrecht
in way 28 min
28 min 7.99 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
19:08
Amsterdam Centraal
19:35
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
19:08
Amsterdam Centraal
19:34
Utrecht
in way 26 min
26 min 8.21 USD
Buy
wed
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
19:23
Amsterdam Centraal
19:50
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
19:38
Amsterdam Centraal
20:05
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
19:53
Amsterdam Centraal
20:20
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
20:08
Amsterdam Centraal
20:35
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
20:23
Amsterdam Centraal
20:50
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
20:38
Amsterdam Centraal
21:05
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
20:38
Amsterdam Centraal
21:04
Utrecht
in way 26 min
26 min 8.21 USD
Buy
mon
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
20:53
Amsterdam Centraal
21:20
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, InterCity, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
21:05
Amsterdam Centraal
21:29
Utrecht
in way 24 min
24 min 7.99 USD
Buy
fri,
sun
far train, TIC
21:08
Amsterdam Centraal
21:35
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC
21:08
Amsterdam Centraal
21:36
Utrecht
in way 28 min
28 min 7.99 USD
Buy
fri,
sun
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
21:08
Amsterdam Centraal
21:34
Utrecht
in way 26 min
26 min 8.21 USD
Buy
mon
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
21:23
Amsterdam Centraal
21:50
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
21:23
Amsterdam Centraal
21:51
Utrecht
in way 28 min
28 min 7.99 USD
Buy
wed
far train, TIC
21:38
Amsterdam Centraal
22:05
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
21:53
Amsterdam Centraal
22:20
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
21:53
Amsterdam Centraal
22:21
Utrecht
in way 28 min
28 min 7.99 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
22:08
Amsterdam Centraal
22:35
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC
22:23
Amsterdam Centraal
22:50
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
thu
far train, TIC
22:38
Amsterdam Centraal
23:05
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
22:53
Amsterdam Centraal
23:20
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
22:53
Amsterdam Centraal
23:21
Utrecht
in way 28 min
28 min 7.99 USD
Buy
sun,
mon
far train, TIC
23:07
Amsterdam Centraal
23:36
Utrecht
in way 29 min
29 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
23:23
Amsterdam Centraal
23:50
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC
23:37
Amsterdam Centraal
00:06
Utrecht
in way 29 min
29 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
23:53
Amsterdam Centraal
00:20
Utrecht
in way 27 min
27 min 7.99 USD
Buy
every day till 22 May
Distance Amsterdam - Utrecht route = 36км

Карта проезда по маршруту Амстердам - Утрехт

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от ? USD до 12 USD
? USD 12 USD
Time in way
от 23 min до 55 min
23 min 55 min
Departure
от 00:23 до 23:53
00:23 23:53
Arrival
от 00:50 до 00:20
00:50 00:20