Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Antwerpen → Brussels / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Антверпен → Брюссель

To order tickets for the train Antwerpen - Brussels or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Antwerpen Brussels daily runs 311 trains and 5 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 1 h 12 min. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average duration of a trip by train of Antwerpen Brussels of 46 min. The distance Antwerpen - Brussels in a straight line is about 42 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Antwerpen - Brussels on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Antwerpen
Arrival
in Brussels
Time in way Price
local train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Anvers-Central», SNCB
00:10
ст. Antwerpen Central
01:08
ст. Schaarbeek
in way 58 min
58 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-23,26-30 Sep, 3-7,10-14,17-21,24-28,31 Oct...
local train «Nivelles -- Anvers-Central», SNCB
04:35
ст. Antwerpen Central
05:40
ст. Schaarbeek
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
far train «Anvers-Central -- Hasselt», SNCB
04:45
ст. Antwerpen Central
05:18
ст. Brussels Airport-Zaventem
in way 33 min
33 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
far train «Anvers-Central -- Charleroi-Sud», SNCB
04:54
ст. Antwerpen Central
05:27
ст. Schaarbeek
in way 33 min
33 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
far train, TIC, SNCB
05:00
Antwerpen
06:30
ст. Bruxelles Nord
in way 30 min
30 min 9.83 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
local train «Nivelles -- Anvers-Central», SNCB
05:05
ст. Antwerpen Central
06:05
ст. Schaarbeek
in way 1 h
1 h ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
far train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Essen», SNCB
05:31
ст. Antwerpen-Noorderdokken
06:32
ст. Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 1 min
1 h 1 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
local train «Nivelles -- Anvers-Central», SNCB
05:35
ст. Antwerpen Central
06:40
ст. Schaarbeek
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
far train «Anvers-Central -- Binche», SNCB
05:40
ст. Antwerpen Central
06:19
ст. Schaarbeek
in way 39 min
39 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
far train, TIC, SNCB
05:44
Antwerpen
07:22
ст. Bruxelles Nord
in way 38 min
38 min 9.83 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
far train «Anvers-Central -- Hasselt», SNCB
05:45
ст. Antwerpen Central
06:18
ст. Brussels Airport-Zaventem
in way 33 min
33 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
far train, TIC, SNCB
05:45
Antwerpen
07:22
ст. Bruxelles Nord
in way 37 min
37 min 9.83 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
local train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Anvers-Central», SNCB
05:48
ст. Antwerpen Central
06:53
ст. Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
23,24,30 Sep, 1,7,8,14,15,21,22,28,29 Oct...
far train «Anvers-Central -- Charleroi-Sud», SNCB
05:54
ст. Antwerpen Central
06:27
ст. Schaarbeek
in way 33 min
33 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
far train, TIC, SNCB
06:00
Antwerpen
07:30
ст. Bruxelles Nord
in way 30 min
30 min 9.83 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
local train «Nivelles -- Anvers-Central», SNCB
06:05
ст. Antwerpen Central
07:07
ст. Schaarbeek
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
far train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Anvers-Central», SNCB
06:09
ст. Antwerpen Central
07:02
ст. Bruxelles Midi
in way 53 min
53 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
far train «Anvers-Central -- Charleroi-Sud», SNCB
06:09
ст. Antwerpen Central
06:49
ст. Schaarbeek
in way 40 min
40 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
far train, TIC, SNCB
06:14
Antwerpen
07:52
ст. Bruxelles Nord
in way 38 min
38 min 9.83 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
far train «Anvers-Central -- Charleroi-Sud», SNCB
06:25
ст. Antwerpen Central
06:57
ст. Schaarbeek
in way 32 min
32 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
far train, TIC, SNCB
06:30
Antwerpen
08:00
ст. Bruxelles Nord
in way 30 min
30 min 12.95 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
far train, TIC, SNCB
06:31
Antwerpen
08:00
ст. Bruxelles Nord
in way 29 min
29 min 9.83 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
far train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Essen», SNCB
06:32
ст. Antwerpen-Noorderdokken
07:32
ст. Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h
1 h ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
local train «Nivelles -- Anvers-Central», SNCB
06:35
ст. Antwerpen Central
07:39
ст. Schaarbeek
in way 1 h 4 min
1 h 4 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
far train «Anvers-Central -- Binche», SNCB
06:40
ст. Antwerpen Central
07:19
ст. Schaarbeek
in way 39 min
39 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
far train, TIC, SNCB
06:44
Antwerpen
08:22
ст. Bruxelles Nord
in way 38 min
38 min 9.83 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
far train «Anvers-Central -- Hasselt», SNCB
06:45
ст. Antwerpen Central
07:18
ст. Brussels Airport-Zaventem
in way 33 min
33 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
far train, TIC, SNCB
06:45
Antwerpen
08:22
ст. Bruxelles Nord
in way 37 min
37 min 9.83 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
local train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Anvers-Central», SNCB
06:48
ст. Antwerpen Central
07:53
ст. Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
far train «Anvers-Central -- Charleroi-Sud», SNCB
06:54
ст. Antwerpen Central
07:27
ст. Schaarbeek
in way 33 min
33 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
far train, TIC, SNCB
07:00
Antwerpen
08:30
ст. Bruxelles Nord
in way 30 min
30 min 12.95 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
local train «Nivelles -- Anvers-Central», SNCB
07:05
ст. Antwerpen Central
08:07
ст. Schaarbeek
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
far train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Anvers-Central», SNCB
07:09
ст. Antwerpen Central
08:04
ст. Bruxelles Midi
in way 55 min
55 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
far train «Anvers-Central -- Charleroi-Sud», SNCB
07:09
ст. Antwerpen Central
07:49
ст. Schaarbeek
in way 40 min
40 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
far train, TIC, SNCB
07:14
Antwerpen
08:54
ст. Bruxelles Nord
in way 40 min
40 min 12.95 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
far train, TIC, SNCB
07:14
Antwerpen
08:52
ст. Bruxelles Nord
in way 38 min
38 min 12.95 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
far train «Anvers-Central -- Charleroi-Sud», SNCB
07:25
ст. Antwerpen Central
07:57
ст. Schaarbeek
in way 32 min
32 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
far train, TIC, SNCB
07:30
Antwerpen
09:00
ст. Bruxelles Nord
in way 30 min
30 min 12.95 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
far train, TIC, SNCB
07:31
Antwerpen
09:00
ст. Bruxelles Nord
in way 29 min
29 min 9.83 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
far train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Essen», SNCB
07:32
ст. Antwerpen-Noorderdokken
08:33
ст. Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 1 min
1 h 1 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
far train, Thalys, THALYS
07:34
ст. Antwerpen Central
09:08
ст. Bruxelles Midi
in way 34 min
34 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
local train «Nivelles -- Anvers-Central», SNCB
07:35
ст. Antwerpen Central
08:39
ст. Schaarbeek
in way 1 h 4 min
1 h 4 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
far train «Anvers-Central -- Binche», SNCB
07:40
ст. Antwerpen Central
08:19
ст. Schaarbeek
in way 39 min
39 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
far train, TIC, SNCB
07:44
Antwerpen
09:22
ст. Bruxelles Nord
in way 38 min
38 min 9.83 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
far train «Anvers-Central -- Hasselt», SNCB
07:45
ст. Antwerpen Central
08:18
ст. Brussels Airport-Zaventem
in way 33 min
33 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
far train, TIC, SNCB
07:45
Antwerpen
09:22
ст. Bruxelles Nord
in way 37 min
37 min 9.83 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
local train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Anvers-Central», SNCB
07:48
ст. Antwerpen Central
08:53
ст. Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
23,24,30 Sep, 1,7,8,14,15,21,22,28,29 Oct...
far train «Anvers-Central -- Charleroi-Sud», SNCB
07:54
ст. Antwerpen Central
08:27
ст. Schaarbeek
in way 33 min
33 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
far train, TIC, SNCB
08:00
Antwerpen
09:30
ст. Bruxelles Nord
in way 30 min
30 min 9.83 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
local train «Nivelles -- Anvers-Central», SNCB
08:05
ст. Antwerpen Central
09:07
ст. Schaarbeek
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
far train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», SNCB
08:08
ст. Antwerpen-Noorderdokken
09:05
ст. Bruxelles Midi
in way 57 min
57 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
23,24,30 Sep, 1 Oct
far train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Anvers-Central», SNCB
08:09
ст. Antwerpen Central
09:05
ст. Bruxelles Midi
in way 56 min
56 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
far train «Anvers-Central -- Charleroi-Sud», SNCB
08:09
ст. Antwerpen Central
08:49
ст. Schaarbeek
in way 40 min
40 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
far train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», SNCB
08:09
ст. Antwerpen-Noorderdokken
08:49
ст. Brussels Airport-Zaventem
in way 40 min
40 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
every day till 29.11 except 23 Sep,24 Sep,30 Sep,1 Oct
far train, TIC, SNCB
08:14
Antwerpen
09:54
ст. Bruxelles Nord
in way 40 min
40 min 12.95 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
far train, TIC, SNCB
08:14
Antwerpen
09:52
ст. Bruxelles Nord
in way 38 min
38 min 9.83 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
far train, TIC, SNCB
08:23
Antwerpen
10:05
ст. Bruxelles Nord
in way 42 min
42 min 9.83 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
far train, TIC, SNCB
08:23
Antwerpen
10:06
ст. Bruxelles Nord
in way 43 min
43 min 9.83 USD
Buy
sun
far train «Anvers-Central -- Charleroi-Sud», SNCB
08:25
ст. Antwerpen Central
08:57
ст. Schaarbeek
in way 32 min
32 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
far train, TIC, SNCB
08:30
Antwerpen
10:00
ст. Bruxelles Nord
in way 30 min
30 min 12.95 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
far train, TIC, SNCB
08:31
Antwerpen
10:00
ст. Bruxelles Nord
in way 29 min
29 min 9.83 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
far train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Essen», SNCB
08:32
ст. Antwerpen-Noorderdokken
09:32
ст. Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h
1 h ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
far train, Thalys, THALYS
08:33
ст. Antwerpen Central
10:08
ст. Bruxelles Midi
in way 35 min
35 min 29.98 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
far train, Thalys, THALYS
08:34
ст. Antwerpen Central
10:08
ст. Bruxelles Midi
in way 34 min
34 min 29.98 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
local train «Nivelles -- Anvers-Central», SNCB
08:35
ст. Antwerpen Central
09:40
ст. Schaarbeek
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
far train «Anvers-Central -- Binche», SNCB
08:40
ст. Antwerpen Central
09:19
ст. Schaarbeek
in way 39 min
39 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
far train, TIC, SNCB
08:44
Antwerpen
10:22
ст. Bruxelles Nord
in way 38 min
38 min 9.83 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
far train «Anvers-Central -- Hasselt», SNCB
08:45
ст. Antwerpen Central
09:18
ст. Brussels Airport-Zaventem
in way 33 min
33 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
far train, TIC, SNCB
08:45
Antwerpen
10:22
ст. Bruxelles Nord
in way 37 min
37 min 12.95 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
local train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Anvers-Central», SNCB
08:48
ст. Antwerpen Central
09:53
ст. Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
23,24,30 Sep, 1,7,8,14,15,21,22,28,29 Oct...
far train «Anvers-Central -- Charleroi-Sud», SNCB
08:54
ст. Antwerpen Central
09:27
ст. Schaarbeek
in way 33 min
33 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
far train, TIC, SNCB
09:00
Antwerpen
10:30
ст. Bruxelles Nord
in way 30 min
30 min 9.83 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
local train «Nivelles -- Anvers-Central», SNCB
09:05
ст. Antwerpen Central
10:07
ст. Schaarbeek
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
far train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», SNCB
09:08
ст. Antwerpen-Noorderdokken
09:49
ст. Brussels Airport-Zaventem
in way 41 min
41 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
every day till 29.11 except 23 Sep,24 Sep,30 Sep,1 Oct
far train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», SNCB
09:08
ст. Antwerpen-Noorderdokken
10:05
ст. Bruxelles Midi
in way 57 min
57 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
23,24,30 Sep, 1 Oct
far train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Anvers-Central», SNCB
09:09
ст. Antwerpen Central
10:02
ст. Bruxelles Midi
in way 53 min
53 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
far train «Anvers-Central -- Charleroi-Sud», SNCB
09:09
ст. Antwerpen Central
09:49
ст. Schaarbeek
in way 40 min
40 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
far train, TIC, SNCB
09:14
Antwerpen
10:52
ст. Bruxelles Nord
in way 38 min
38 min 12.95 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
far train, TIC, NEDERLANDSE SPOORWEGEN
09:23
Antwerpen
11:05
ст. Bruxelles Nord
in way 42 min
42 min 9.83 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
far train, TIC, SNCB
09:23
Antwerpen
11:06
ст. Bruxelles Nord
in way 43 min
43 min 9.83 USD
Buy
thu
far train «Anvers-Central -- Charleroi-Sud», SNCB
09:25
ст. Antwerpen Central
09:57
ст. Schaarbeek
in way 32 min
32 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
far train, TIC, SNCB
09:30
Antwerpen
11:00
ст. Bruxelles Nord
in way 30 min
30 min 12.95 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
far train, TIC, SNCB
09:31
Antwerpen
11:00
ст. Bruxelles Nord
in way 29 min
29 min 9.83 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
far train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Essen», SNCB
09:32
ст. Antwerpen-Noorderdokken
10:32
ст. Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h
1 h ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
far train, Thalys, THALYS
09:33
ст. Antwerpen Central
11:08
ст. Bruxelles Midi
in way 35 min
35 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
thu
local train «Nivelles -- Anvers-Central», SNCB
09:35
ст. Antwerpen Central
10:40
ст. Schaarbeek
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
far train «Anvers-Central -- Binche», SNCB
09:40
ст. Antwerpen Central
10:19
ст. Schaarbeek
in way 39 min
39 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
far train «Anvers-Central -- Hasselt», SNCB
09:45
ст. Antwerpen Central
10:18
ст. Brussels Airport-Zaventem
in way 33 min
33 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
local train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Anvers-Central», SNCB
09:48
ст. Antwerpen Central
10:53
ст. Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
23,24,30 Sep, 1,7,8,14,15,21,22,28,29 Oct...
far train «Anvers-Central -- Charleroi-Sud», SNCB
09:54
ст. Antwerpen Central
10:27
ст. Schaarbeek
in way 33 min
33 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
local train «Nivelles -- Anvers-Central», SNCB
10:05
ст. Antwerpen Central
11:07
ст. Schaarbeek
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
far train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», SNCB
10:08
ст. Antwerpen-Noorderdokken
11:05
ст. Bruxelles Midi
in way 57 min
57 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
23,24,30 Sep, 1 Oct
far train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Anvers-Central», SNCB
10:09
ст. Antwerpen Central
11:02
ст. Bruxelles Midi
in way 53 min
53 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
far train «Anvers-Central -- Charleroi-Sud», SNCB
10:09
ст. Antwerpen Central
10:49
ст. Schaarbeek
in way 40 min
40 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
far train «Amsterdam Centraal -- Bruxelles-Midi», SNCB
10:09
ст. Antwerpen-Noorderdokken
10:49
ст. Brussels Airport-Zaventem
in way 40 min
40 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
every day till 29.11 except 23 Sep,24 Sep,30 Sep,1 Oct
far train «Anvers-Central -- Charleroi-Sud», SNCB
10:25
ст. Antwerpen Central
10:57
ст. Schaarbeek
in way 32 min
32 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
far train «Bruxelles-Midi -- Essen», SNCB
10:32
ст. Antwerpen-Noorderdokken
11:32
ст. Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h
1 h ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
local train «Nivelles -- Anvers-Central», SNCB
10:35
ст. Antwerpen Central
11:40
ст. Schaarbeek
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
20-22,25-29 Sep, 2-6,9-13,16-20,23-27,30,31 Oct...
far train «Anvers-Central -- Binche», SNCB
10:40
ст. Antwerpen Central
11:19
ст. Schaarbeek
in way 39 min
39 min ~12.95 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Nov
bus, Atlassib
07:45
ост. Eurolines office, Van Stralenstraat 8
09:15
ост. Rue du Cardinal Mercier, near metro st. Gare Centrale
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min ~1.62 USD
Buy
sat
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Antwerpen - Brussels route = 41 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Антверпен - Брюссель

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1 USD до 30 USD
1 USD 30 USD
Time in way
от 29 min до 1 h 30 min
29 min 1 h 30 min
Departure
от 00:10 до 10:40
00:10 10:40
Arrival
от 01:08 до 11:40
01:08 11:40