Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Hefei → Shanghai / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Hefei → Shanghai

To order tickets for the train Hefei - Shanghai or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Hefei Shanghai daily runs 6 trains. Bus schedule of Hefei Shanghai is currently the system does not. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average duration of a trip by train of Hefei Shanghai of 2 h 59 min. The distance in a straight line Hefei Shanghai of 406 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Hefei - Shanghai on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Hefei
Arrival
in Shanghai
Time in way Price Days to go
local train, КЖД
00:02
ст. Hefei
03:03
ст. Shanghai
in way 3 h 1 min
3 h 1 min ~15.81 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
12:58
ст. Hefei
15:55
ст. Shanghai
in way 2 h 57 min
2 h 57 min ~16.13 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
16:53
ст. Hefei
19:55
ст. Shanghai
in way 3 h 2 min
3 h 2 min ~15.97 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
19:05
ст. Hefei
22:07
ст. Shanghai
in way 3 h 2 min
3 h 2 min ~16.13 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
20:32
ст. Hefei
23:29
ст. Shanghai
in way 2 h 57 min
2 h 57 min ~16.75 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
21:09
ст. Hefei
00:10
ст. Shanghai
in way 3 h 1 min
3 h 1 min ~16.91 USD
Buy
every day
Distance Hefei - Shanghai route = 403 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Hefei - Shanghai

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 15 USD до 17 USD
15 USD 17 USD
Time in way
от 2 h 57 min до 3 h 2 min
2 h 57 min 3 h 2 min
Departure
от 00:02 до 21:09
00:02 21:09
Arrival
от 03:03 до 00:10
03:03 00:10