Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Miguel Hidalgo → Mexico City / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses а/п Мигуэль Хидалго → Мехико

To order tickets for the train Miguel Hidalgo - Mexico City or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Station from Miguel Hidalgo Mexico City daily runs 314 flights. Bus schedule station from Miguel Hidalgo Mexico City is currently the system does not. At the direction of Miguel Hidalgo - Mexico City airlines flying: INTERJET, VIVAAEROBUS, TAR Aerolineas, Other, TRANSPORTES AEROMAR S.A. DE C.V., VOLARIS, AEROMEXICO, OJSC MIRNY ENTERPRISE and AIR CANADA. The average duration of the flight - 1 h. The distance Miguel Hidalgo - Mexico City in a straight line is about 455 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Miguel Hidalgo - Mexico City on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Miguel Hidalgo
Arrival
in Mexico City
Time in way Price
Аэробус А320, VOLARIS
00:15
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
01:50
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
wed, fri, sun
Аэробус А320, INTERJET
05:55
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
07:15
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Эмбраер 170 , AEROMEXICO
06:01
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
07:25
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 24 min
1 h 24 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А300, OJSC MIRNY ENTERPRISE
06:05
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
07:15
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, AEROMEXICO
06:21
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
07:45
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 24 min
1 h 24 min
Buy
30 Sep
Суперджет 100, INTERJET
06:30
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
07:30
Mexico City Toluca
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day except sun
Аэробус А321, VOLARIS
06:34
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
08:09
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, VIVAAEROBUS
06:40
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
07:55
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day except sun till 30 Nov
Боинг 737, AEROMEXICO
06:56
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
08:20
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 24 min
1 h 24 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, AEROMEXICO
07:21
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
08:45
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 24 min
1 h 24 min
Buy
26 Sep, 10,24 Oct, 7 Nov
Аэробус А321, VOLARIS
07:22
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
08:57
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day except tue
Аэробус А320, INTERJET
07:30
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
08:45
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day except sun
Боинг 737, AEROMEXICO
07:46
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
09:10
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 24 min
1 h 24 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Эмбраер RJ135, TAR Aerolineas
08:05
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
09:05
Mexico City Toluca
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day except fri
Аэробус А320, INTERJET
08:35
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
09:55
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, AEROMEXICO
08:50
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
10:10
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 767
09:05
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
10:15
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
sat
Аэробус А320, INTERJET
09:40
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
11:00
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Эмбраер 170 , AEROMEXICO
09:55
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
11:15
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
АТР 42, TRANSPORTES AEROMAR S.A. DE C.V.
10:25
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
12:05
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
sat
Аэробус А320, INTERJET
11:00
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
12:20
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, VOLARIS
11:06
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
12:41
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Эмбраер 170 , AEROMEXICO
11:07
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
12:30
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 23 min
1 h 23 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, VOLARIS
11:10
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
12:45
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat
Эмбраер RJ135, TAR Aerolineas
11:41
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
12:41
Mexico City Toluca
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day except thu, sun
Аэробус А320, INTERJET
12:00
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
13:20
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, AEROMEXICO
12:23
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
13:50
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 27 min
1 h 27 min
Buy
4,6 Oct
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Miguel Hidalgo - Mexico City route = 461 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Мигуэль Хидалго - Мехико

Map is loading ...