Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Vancouver → Toronto / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Vancouver → Toronto

To order tickets for the train Vancouver - Toronto or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Vancouver Toronto daily runs 50 flights. At the direction of Vancouver - Toronto airlines flying: WESTJET and AIR TRANSAT A.T.INC. The average duration of the flight - 4 h 15 mins. The distance Vancouver - Toronto in a straight line is about 3404 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Vancouver - Toronto on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Vancouver
Arrival
in Toronto
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Airbus A321,
12:00 a/p Vancouver International
16:18 a/p Pearson International
in way 4 h 18 mins
4 h 18 mins
everyday till 5 Sep
plane, Boeing 737, AIR TRANSAT A.T.INC.
00:00 a/p Vancouver International
04:40 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 40 mins
4 h 40 mins
from 7 Jul saturday till 1 Sep
plane, Boeing 737,
00:15 a/p Vancouver International
04:45 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
everyday till 20.08 except 26 Jun
plane, Boeing 737,
00:15 a/p Vancouver International
04:50 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 35 mins
4 h 35 mins
from 26 Jun tuesday till 4 Sep
plane, Boeing 737, WESTJET
00:15 a/p Vancouver International
04:47 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 32 mins
4 h 32 mins
everyday till 2 Jul
plane, Boeing 737,
00:20 a/p Vancouver International
04:50 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
from 26 Jun mon,tue till 20 Aug
plane, Airbus A320,
00:55 a/p Vancouver International
05:21 a/p Pearson International
in way 4 h 26 mins
4 h 26 mins
from 2 Jul everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Boeing 777,
01:45 a/p Vancouver International
06:11 a/p Pearson International
in way 4 h 26 mins
4 h 26 mins
everyday till 2 Jul
plane, Boeing 737, WESTJET
07:00 a/p Vancouver International
11:32 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 32 mins
4 h 32 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Airbus A320,
07:30 a/p Vancouver International
11:56 a/p Pearson International
in way 4 h 26 mins
4 h 26 mins
everyday except sat till 20 Aug
plane, Airbus A320,
08:00 a/p Vancouver International
12:26 a/p Pearson International
in way 4 h 26 mins
4 h 26 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Boeing 737, WESTJET
08:00 a/p Vancouver International
12:32 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 32 mins
4 h 32 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Boeing 777,
09:00 a/p Vancouver International
13:20 a/p Pearson International
in way 4 h 20 mins
4 h 20 mins
everyday till 5 Sep
plane, Boeing 737, WESTJET
09:00 a/p Vancouver International
13:32 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 32 mins
4 h 32 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Boeing 737, WESTJET
10:00 a/p Vancouver International
14:32 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 32 mins
4 h 32 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Airbus A320,
11:00 a/p Vancouver International
15:26 a/p Pearson International
in way 4 h 26 mins
4 h 26 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Boeing 737, AIR TRANSAT A.T.INC.
11:40 a/p Vancouver International
16:10 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
monday
plane, Boeing 737, AIR TRANSAT A.T.INC.
11:45 a/p Vancouver International
16:15 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
thursday
plane, Boeing 737, AIR TRANSAT A.T.INC.
12:00 a/p Vancouver International
16:35 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 35 mins
4 h 35 mins
friday
plane, Boeing 737, WESTJET
12:00 a/p Vancouver International
16:32 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 32 mins
4 h 32 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Boeing 737, AIR TRANSAT A.T.INC.
12:05 a/p Vancouver International
16:40 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 35 mins
4 h 35 mins
tuesday
plane, Boeing 737, AIR TRANSAT A.T.INC.
12:10 a/p Vancouver International
16:40 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
from 23 Jun wed,sat till 18 Aug
plane, Boeing 787,
13:00 a/p Vancouver International
17:26 a/p Pearson International
in way 4 h 26 mins
4 h 26 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Boeing 737, WESTJET
13:00 a/p Vancouver International
17:32 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 32 mins
4 h 32 mins
from 25 Jun everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Airbus A320,
13:30 a/p Vancouver International
17:56 a/p Pearson International
in way 4 h 26 mins
4 h 26 mins
everyday till 20.08 except 30 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, WESTJET
14:00 a/p Vancouver International
18:32 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 32 mins
4 h 32 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Airbus A320,
14:05 a/p Vancouver International
18:31 a/p Pearson International
in way 4 h 26 mins
4 h 26 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Airbus A321,
15:00 a/p Vancouver International
19:20 a/p Pearson International
in way 4 h 20 mins
4 h 20 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Airbus A321,
16:00 a/p Vancouver International
20:26 a/p Pearson International
in way 4 h 26 mins
4 h 26 mins
everyday till 31 Aug
plane, Boeing 737
16:00 a/p Vancouver International
21:53 a/p Pearson International
in way 5 h 53 mins
5 h 53 mins
mon,wed,fri,sun till 20 Aug
plane, Boeing 737, WESTJET
16:00 a/p Vancouver International
20:32 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 32 mins
4 h 32 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Airbus A320,
17:00 a/p Vancouver International
21:26 a/p Pearson International
in way 4 h 26 mins
4 h 26 mins
everyday till 31 Aug
plane, Boeing 737, WESTJET
18:00 a/p Vancouver International
22:35 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 35 mins
4 h 35 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Airbus A321,
18:30 a/p Vancouver International
22:56 a/p Pearson International
in way 4 h 26 mins
4 h 26 mins
everyday till 5 Sep
plane, Airbus A321,
19:15 a/p Vancouver International
23:41 a/p Pearson International
in way 4 h 26 mins
4 h 26 mins
everyday till 5 Sep
plane, Airbus A320,
23:05 a/p Vancouver International
03:31, (+1 day) a/p Pearson International
in way 4 h 26 mins
4 h 26 mins
everyday till 31 Aug
plane, Boeing 737, WESTJET
23:15 a/p Vancouver International
03:38, (+1 day) a/p Hamilton
in way 4 h 23 mins
4 h 23 mins
from 23 Jun mon,wed,thu,sat till 20 Aug
plane, Boeing 777,
23:35 a/p Vancouver International
03:55, (+1 day) a/p Pearson International
in way 4 h 20 mins
4 h 20 mins
everyday till 4 Sep
plane, Boeing 737, WESTJET
23:35 a/p Vancouver International
04:07, (+1 day) a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 32 mins
4 h 32 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Boeing 737, AIR TRANSAT A.T.INC.
23:55 a/p Vancouver International
04:35, (+1 day) a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 40 mins
4 h 40 mins
22,24,28,29 Jun,
1,5,8,12,15,19,22,26,29 Jul,
2,5,9,12,16,19 Aug
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 4 h 18 mins до 5 h 53 mins
4 h 18 mins 5 h 53 mins
Departure
от 00:00 до 23:55
00:00 23:55
Arrival
от 04:40 до 04:35
04:40 04:35
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Vancouver - Toronto as the crow flies = 3404 km
Route Departure
from Vancouver
Arrival
in Toronto
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Airbus A321,
12:00 a/p Vancouver International
16:18 a/p Pearson International
in way 4 h 18 mins
4 h 18 mins
everyday till 5 Sep
plane, Boeing 737, AIR TRANSAT A.T.INC.
00:00 a/p Vancouver International
04:40 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 40 mins
4 h 40 mins
from 7 Jul saturday till 1 Sep
plane, Boeing 737,
00:15 a/p Vancouver International
04:45 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
everyday till 20.08 except 26 Jun
plane, Boeing 737,
00:15 a/p Vancouver International
04:50 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 35 mins
4 h 35 mins
from 26 Jun tuesday till 4 Sep
plane, Boeing 737, WESTJET
00:15 a/p Vancouver International
04:47 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 32 mins
4 h 32 mins
everyday till 2 Jul
plane, Boeing 737,
00:20 a/p Vancouver International
04:50 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
from 26 Jun mon,tue till 20 Aug
plane, Airbus A320,
00:55 a/p Vancouver International
05:21 a/p Pearson International
in way 4 h 26 mins
4 h 26 mins
from 2 Jul everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Boeing 777,
01:45 a/p Vancouver International
06:11 a/p Pearson International
in way 4 h 26 mins
4 h 26 mins
everyday till 2 Jul
plane, Boeing 737, WESTJET
07:00 a/p Vancouver International
11:32 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 32 mins
4 h 32 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Airbus A320,
07:30 a/p Vancouver International
11:56 a/p Pearson International
in way 4 h 26 mins
4 h 26 mins
everyday except sat till 20 Aug
plane, Airbus A320,
08:00 a/p Vancouver International
12:26 a/p Pearson International
in way 4 h 26 mins
4 h 26 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Boeing 737, WESTJET
08:00 a/p Vancouver International
12:32 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 32 mins
4 h 32 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Boeing 777,
09:00 a/p Vancouver International
13:20 a/p Pearson International
in way 4 h 20 mins
4 h 20 mins
everyday till 5 Sep
plane, Boeing 737, WESTJET
09:00 a/p Vancouver International
13:32 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 32 mins
4 h 32 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Boeing 737, WESTJET
10:00 a/p Vancouver International
14:32 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 32 mins
4 h 32 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Airbus A320,
11:00 a/p Vancouver International
15:26 a/p Pearson International
in way 4 h 26 mins
4 h 26 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Boeing 737, AIR TRANSAT A.T.INC.
11:40 a/p Vancouver International
16:10 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
monday
plane, Boeing 737, AIR TRANSAT A.T.INC.
11:45 a/p Vancouver International
16:15 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
thursday
plane, Boeing 737, AIR TRANSAT A.T.INC.
12:00 a/p Vancouver International
16:35 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 35 mins
4 h 35 mins
friday
plane, Boeing 737, WESTJET
12:00 a/p Vancouver International
16:32 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 32 mins
4 h 32 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Boeing 737, AIR TRANSAT A.T.INC.
12:05 a/p Vancouver International
16:40 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 35 mins
4 h 35 mins
tuesday
plane, Boeing 737, AIR TRANSAT A.T.INC.
12:10 a/p Vancouver International
16:40 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
from 23 Jun wed,sat till 18 Aug
plane, Boeing 787,
13:00 a/p Vancouver International
17:26 a/p Pearson International
in way 4 h 26 mins
4 h 26 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Boeing 737, WESTJET
13:00 a/p Vancouver International
17:32 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 32 mins
4 h 32 mins
from 25 Jun everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Airbus A320,
13:30 a/p Vancouver International
17:56 a/p Pearson International
in way 4 h 26 mins
4 h 26 mins
everyday till 20.08 except 30 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, WESTJET
14:00 a/p Vancouver International
18:32 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 32 mins
4 h 32 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Airbus A320,
14:05 a/p Vancouver International
18:31 a/p Pearson International
in way 4 h 26 mins
4 h 26 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Airbus A321,
15:00 a/p Vancouver International
19:20 a/p Pearson International
in way 4 h 20 mins
4 h 20 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Airbus A321,
16:00 a/p Vancouver International
20:26 a/p Pearson International
in way 4 h 26 mins
4 h 26 mins
everyday till 31 Aug
plane, Boeing 737
16:00 a/p Vancouver International
21:53 a/p Pearson International
in way 5 h 53 mins
5 h 53 mins
mon,wed,fri,sun till 20 Aug
plane, Boeing 737, WESTJET
16:00 a/p Vancouver International
20:32 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 32 mins
4 h 32 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Airbus A320,
17:00 a/p Vancouver International
21:26 a/p Pearson International
in way 4 h 26 mins
4 h 26 mins
everyday till 31 Aug
plane, Boeing 737, WESTJET
18:00 a/p Vancouver International
22:35 a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 35 mins
4 h 35 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Airbus A321,
18:30 a/p Vancouver International
22:56 a/p Pearson International
in way 4 h 26 mins
4 h 26 mins
everyday till 5 Sep
plane, Airbus A321,
19:15 a/p Vancouver International
23:41 a/p Pearson International
in way 4 h 26 mins
4 h 26 mins
everyday till 5 Sep
plane, Airbus A320,
23:05 a/p Vancouver International
03:31, (+1 day) a/p Pearson International
in way 4 h 26 mins
4 h 26 mins
everyday till 31 Aug
plane, Boeing 737, WESTJET
23:15 a/p Vancouver International
03:38, (+1 day) a/p Hamilton
in way 4 h 23 mins
4 h 23 mins
from 23 Jun mon,wed,thu,sat till 20 Aug
plane, Boeing 777,
23:35 a/p Vancouver International
03:55, (+1 day) a/p Pearson International
in way 4 h 20 mins
4 h 20 mins
everyday till 4 Sep
plane, Boeing 737, WESTJET
23:35 a/p Vancouver International
04:07, (+1 day) a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 32 mins
4 h 32 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Boeing 737, AIR TRANSAT A.T.INC.
23:55 a/p Vancouver International
04:35, (+1 day) a/p Pearson International
Terminal 3
in way 4 h 40 mins
4 h 40 mins
22,24,28,29 Jun,
1,5,8,12,15,19,22,26,29 Jul,
2,5,9,12,16,19 Aug
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 4 h 18 mins до 5 h 53 mins
4 h 18 mins 5 h 53 mins
Departure
от 00:00 до 23:55
00:00 23:55
Arrival
от 04:40 до 04:35
04:40 04:35