Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Helsinki → Saint Petersburg / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Helsinki → Saint Petersburg

To order tickets for the train Helsinki - Saint Petersburg or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Helsinki Saint Petersburg daily runs 14 trains, 8 flights and 35 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 10 h. The average duration of the flight - 55 mins. The average duration of a trip by train of Helsinki Saint Petersburg of 5 h 45 mins. The distance Helsinki - Saint Petersburg in a straight line is about 300 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Helsinki - Saint Petersburg on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Helsinki
Arrival
in Saint Petersburg
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, ATR 72,
23:45 a/p Vantaa
00:45, (+1 day) a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h
1 h
everyday except sat
coach
03:30 Helsinki
21:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 17 h 30 mins
17 h 30 mins
~ 780 руб
wednesday
coach
04:00 Helsinki
21:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 780 руб
wednesday
coach
04:10 Helsinki
21:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 16 h 50 mins
16 h 50 mins
~ 780 руб
wednesday
coach
04:20 Helsinki
21:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 16 h 40 mins
16 h 40 mins
~ 780 руб
wednesday
coach
04:30 Helsinki
21:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 16 h 30 mins
16 h 30 mins
~ 780 руб
wednesday
coach
05:00 Helsinki
21:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 780 руб
wednesday
speed train «Аллегро», Allegro
05:20 trm. Helsinki
10:47 trm. Finlyandskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 27 mins
5 h 27 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
coach
05:30 Helsinki
23:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 17 h 30 mins
17 h 30 mins
~ 780 руб
wednesday
coach
06:00 Helsinki
23:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 780 руб
wednesday
coach
06:10 Helsinki
23:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 16 h 50 mins
16 h 50 mins
~ 780 руб
wednesday
train, ALG, VR
06:12 trm. Helsinki
10:48 trm. Finlyandskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 36 mins
4 h 36 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday till 20.08 except 7 Aug,14 Aug
coach
06:20 Helsinki
23:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 16 h 40 mins
16 h 40 mins
~ 780 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Helsinki
23:30 Saint Petersburg
in way 16 h 30 mins
16 h 30 mins
~ 780 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Helsinki
23:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 780 руб
wednesday
bus, Scania, Lux Express
08:00 Helsinki
Автовокзал
16:00 bus.term. avtovokzal №2
Автовокзал №2
in way 8 h
8 h
1 422 руб
everyday
bus, Neoplan,
08:00 Helsinki
Автовокзал
15:30 bus.term. avtovokzal №2
Автовокзал №2
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
1 536 руб
everyday
bus, Neoplan,
08:00 Helsinki
Автовокзал
15:10 bus.st. Viterbskaya ploshad
Витебский ЖД вокзал
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
1 536 руб
everyday
speed train «Аллегро», Allegro
09:20 trm. Helsinki
14:47 trm. Finlyandskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 27 mins
5 h 27 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
train, ALG, VR
10:00 trm. Helsinki
14:36 trm. Finlyandskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 36 mins
4 h 36 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday till 20.08 except 7 Aug,14 Aug
plane, ATR 72,
10:40 a/p Vantaa
11:40 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h
1 h
everyday
coach, Мерседес спринтер, "СканТур" ООО
11:00 metro st. Kampin
19:30 bus.st. Ploschadj vosstaniya
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 780 руб
monday
coach, Мерседес-Бенц Спринтер, "Титерин Б.Л." ИП
11:00 Helsinki
метро Кампи
19:00 Saint Petersburg
метро "Площадь Восстания"
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 780 руб
monday
coach, Мерседес Спринтер, "Королев Ю.Н." ИП
11:00 metro st. Kampin
18:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 780 руб
monday
bus, автобус, Экспресс-РТЦ
11:00 metro st. Kampin
19:00 bus.st. Ploschadj vosstaniya
in way 8 h
8 h
1 180 руб
24,25 Jun
bus, Mercedes, Визит
11:00 Helsinki
Центр Хельсинки
20:00 bus.st. Ploschadj vosstaniya
пл. Восстания
in way 9 h
9 h
1 271 руб
everyday
bus, автобус, Экспресс-РТЦ
11:10 bus.st. Katajanokan Terminaali Viking Line
19:00 bus.st. Ploschadj vosstaniya
in way 7 h 50 mins
7 h 50 mins
1 416 руб
24,25 Jun
bus, Мерседес 19 Мест, "Королев Ю.Н." ИП
11:17 st. Ferry terminal Tallink Silja
18:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 6 h 43 mins
6 h 43 mins
~ 1 527 руб
monday till 25 Jun
bus, автобус, ТК Scandinavia
11:20 st. aeroport
19:00 bus.st. Ploschadj vosstaniya
in way 7 h 40 mins
7 h 40 mins
1 527 руб
24,25 Jun
bus, автобус, Экспресс-РТЦ
11:30 st. aeroport
19:00 bus.st. Ploschadj vosstaniya
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
1 416 руб
24,25 Jun
coach, MAN, "Совавто-С.Петербург" АО
12:00 Helsinki
Автовокзал Kamppi
21:00 Saint Petersburg
гост. "Парк Инн Пулковская"
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 780 руб
monday
coach
13:00 Helsinki
~16:01 Saint Petersburg
in way ~3 h
~3 h
~ 780 руб
wednesday
coach
13:30 Helsinki
~16:31 Saint Petersburg
in way ~3 h
~3 h
~ 780 руб
wednesday
coach
13:45 Helsinki
~16:46 Saint Petersburg
in way ~3 h
~3 h
~ 780 руб
wednesday
coach
14:00 Helsinki
~17:01 Saint Petersburg
in way ~3 h
~3 h
~ 780 руб
wednesday
bus, Scania, Lux Express
14:00 Helsinki
Автовокзал
22:30 bus.term. avtovokzal №2
Автовокзал №2
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
1 422 руб
everyday
speed train «Аллегро», Allegro
14:00 trm. Helsinki
19:27 trm. Finlyandskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 27 mins
5 h 27 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
coach
14:10 Helsinki
~17:11 Saint Petersburg
in way ~3 h
~3 h
~ 780 руб
wednesday
coach
14:20 Helsinki
~17:21 Saint Petersburg
in way ~3 h
~3 h
~ 780 руб
wednesday
coach
15:00 Helsinki
~18:01 Saint Petersburg
in way ~3 h
~3 h
~ 780 руб
wednesday
coach, Мерседес Спринтер, "Королев Ю.Н." ИП
15:00 metro st. Kampin
22:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 780 руб
monday
coach, Мерседес спринтер, "СканТур" ООО
15:00 metro st. Kampin
23:30 bus.st. Ploschadj vosstaniya
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 780 руб
monday
coach, Мерседес-Бенц Спринтер, "Титерин Б.Л." ИП
15:00 Helsinki
метро Кампи
23:00 Saint Petersburg
метро "Площадь Восстания"
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 780 руб
monday
bus, автобус, ИП Титерин Б.Л.
15:00 metro st. Kampin
23:00 bus.st. Ploschadj vosstaniya
in way 8 h
8 h
1 100 руб
24,25 Jun
bus, Mercedes, Визит
15:00 Helsinki
Центр Хельсинки
23:00 bus.st. Ploschadj vosstaniya
пл. Восстания
in way 8 h
8 h
1 271 руб
everyday
bus, Мерседес 19 Мест, "Королев Ю.Н." ИП
15:00 Helsinki
22:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 1 527 руб
monday till 25 Jun
train, ALG, VR
15:00 trm. Helsinki
19:36 trm. Finlyandskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 36 mins
4 h 36 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday till 20.08 except 7 Aug,14 Aug
coach
15:30 Helsinki
~18:31 Saint Petersburg
in way ~3 h
~3 h
~ 780 руб
wednesday
bus, автобус, ТК Scandinavia
15:30 st. Ferry terminal Tallink Silja
23:00 bus.st. Ploschadj vosstaniya
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
1 527 руб
24,25 Jun
bus, Neoplan,
15:30 Helsinki
Автовокзал
23:50 bus.term. avtovokzal №2
Автовокзал №2
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
1 536 руб
everyday
bus, Neoplan,
15:30 Helsinki
Автовокзал
23:30 bus.st. Viterbskaya ploshad
Витебский ЖД вокзал
in way 8 h
8 h
1 536 руб
everyday
plane, ATR 72,
17:55 a/p Vantaa
18:55 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h
1 h
everyday
fast train «Лев Толстой», RZD
18:39 trm. Helsinki
01:18, (+1 day) trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 39 mins
6 h 39 mins
~ 1 200 руб
25-30 Jun,
1-6,9-31 Jul...
train, ALG, VR
19:00 trm. Helsinki
23:36 trm. Finlyandskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 36 mins
4 h 36 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday till 20.08 except 7 Aug,14 Aug
coach, Мерседес Спринтер, "Королев Ю.Н." ИП
20:00 metro st. Kampin
03:00, (+1 day) Saint Petersburg
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 780 руб
monday
coach, Мерседес спринтер, "СканТур" ООО
20:00 metro st. Kampin
05:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Ploschadj vosstaniya
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 780 руб
monday
coach, Мерседес-Бенц Спринтер, "Титерин Б.Л." ИП
20:00 Helsinki
метро Кампи
04:00, (+1 day) Saint Petersburg
метро "Площадь Восстания"
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 780 руб
monday
bus, Mercedes, Визит
20:00 Helsinki
Центр Хельсинки
06:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Ploschadj vosstaniya
пл. Восстания
in way 10 h
10 h
1 271 руб
everyday
speed train «Аллегро», Allegro
20:00 trm. Helsinki
23:27 trm. Finlyandskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 27 mins
3 h 27 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 22 Jun,23 Jun,24 Jun,7 Jul,8 Jul
bus, автобус, ТК Scandinavia
20:20 bus.st. Katajanokan Terminaali Viking Line
04:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Ploschadj vosstaniya
in way 7 h 40 mins
7 h 40 mins
1 527 руб
24,25 Jun
coach
21:00 Helsinki
~00:01, (+1 day) Saint Petersburg
in way ~3 h
~3 h
~ 780 руб
wednesday
bus, Scania, Lux Express
21:30 Helsinki
Автовокзал
06:00, (+1 day) bus.term. avtovokzal №2
Автовокзал №2
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
1 067 руб
everyday
bus, Neoplan,
23:00 Helsinki
Автовокзал
06:10, (+1 day) bus.st. Viterbskaya ploshad
Витебский ЖД вокзал
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
1 536 руб
everyday
bus, Neoplan,
23:00 Helsinki
Автовокзал
06:30, (+1 day) bus.term. avtovokzal №2
Автовокзал №2
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
1 536 руб
everyday
bus, Mercedes, Визит
23:55 Helsinki
Центр Хельсинки
09:55, (+1 day) bus.st. Ploschadj vosstaniya
пл. Восстания
in way 10 h
10 h
2 647 руб
everyday
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Helsinki - Saint Petersburg as the crow flies = 300 km (по ж/д = 402 km )
Route Departure
from Helsinki
Arrival
in Saint Petersburg
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, ATR 72,
23:45 a/p Vantaa
00:45, (+1 day) a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h
1 h
everyday except sat
plane, ATR 72,
10:40 a/p Vantaa
11:40 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h
1 h
everyday
plane, ATR 72,
17:55 a/p Vantaa
18:55 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
in way 1 h
1 h
everyday
Route Departure
from Helsinki
Arrival
in Saint Petersburg
Time in way Ticket price
coach
03:30 Helsinki
21:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 17 h 30 mins
17 h 30 mins
~ 780 руб
wednesday
coach
04:00 Helsinki
21:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 780 руб
wednesday
coach
04:10 Helsinki
21:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 16 h 50 mins
16 h 50 mins
~ 780 руб
wednesday
coach
04:20 Helsinki
21:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 16 h 40 mins
16 h 40 mins
~ 780 руб
wednesday
coach
04:30 Helsinki
21:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 16 h 30 mins
16 h 30 mins
~ 780 руб
wednesday
coach
05:00 Helsinki
21:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 780 руб
wednesday
coach
05:30 Helsinki
23:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 17 h 30 mins
17 h 30 mins
~ 780 руб
wednesday
coach
06:00 Helsinki
23:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 780 руб
wednesday
coach
06:10 Helsinki
23:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 16 h 50 mins
16 h 50 mins
~ 780 руб
wednesday
coach
06:20 Helsinki
23:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 16 h 40 mins
16 h 40 mins
~ 780 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Helsinki
23:30 Saint Petersburg
in way 16 h 30 mins
16 h 30 mins
~ 780 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Helsinki
23:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 780 руб
wednesday
bus, Scania, Lux Express
08:00 Helsinki
Автовокзал
16:00 bus.term. avtovokzal №2
Автовокзал №2
in way 8 h
8 h
1 422 руб
everyday
bus, Neoplan,
08:00 Helsinki
Автовокзал
15:30 bus.term. avtovokzal №2
Автовокзал №2
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
1 536 руб
everyday
bus, Neoplan,
08:00 Helsinki
Автовокзал
15:10 bus.st. Viterbskaya ploshad
Витебский ЖД вокзал
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
1 536 руб
everyday
coach, Мерседес спринтер, "СканТур" ООО
11:00 metro st. Kampin
19:30 bus.st. Ploschadj vosstaniya
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 780 руб
monday
coach, Мерседес-Бенц Спринтер, "Титерин Б.Л." ИП
11:00 Helsinki
метро Кампи
19:00 Saint Petersburg
метро "Площадь Восстания"
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 780 руб
monday
coach, Мерседес Спринтер, "Королев Ю.Н." ИП
11:00 metro st. Kampin
18:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 780 руб
monday
bus, автобус, Экспресс-РТЦ
11:00 metro st. Kampin
19:00 bus.st. Ploschadj vosstaniya
in way 8 h
8 h
1 180 руб
24,25 Jun
bus, Mercedes, Визит
11:00 Helsinki
Центр Хельсинки
20:00 bus.st. Ploschadj vosstaniya
пл. Восстания
in way 9 h
9 h
1 271 руб
everyday
bus, автобус, Экспресс-РТЦ
11:10 bus.st. Katajanokan Terminaali Viking Line
19:00 bus.st. Ploschadj vosstaniya
in way 7 h 50 mins
7 h 50 mins
1 416 руб
24,25 Jun
bus, Мерседес 19 Мест, "Королев Ю.Н." ИП
11:17 st. Ferry terminal Tallink Silja
18:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 6 h 43 mins
6 h 43 mins
~ 1 527 руб
monday till 25 Jun
bus, автобус, ТК Scandinavia
11:20 st. aeroport
19:00 bus.st. Ploschadj vosstaniya
in way 7 h 40 mins
7 h 40 mins
1 527 руб
24,25 Jun
bus, автобус, Экспресс-РТЦ
11:30 st. aeroport
19:00 bus.st. Ploschadj vosstaniya
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
1 416 руб
24,25 Jun
coach, MAN, "Совавто-С.Петербург" АО
12:00 Helsinki
Автовокзал Kamppi
21:00 Saint Petersburg
гост. "Парк Инн Пулковская"
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 780 руб
monday
coach
13:00 Helsinki
~16:01 Saint Petersburg
in way ~3 h
~3 h
~ 780 руб
wednesday
coach
13:30 Helsinki
~16:31 Saint Petersburg
in way ~3 h
~3 h
~ 780 руб
wednesday
coach
13:45 Helsinki
~16:46 Saint Petersburg
in way ~3 h
~3 h
~ 780 руб
wednesday
coach
14:00 Helsinki
~17:01 Saint Petersburg
in way ~3 h
~3 h
~ 780 руб
wednesday
bus, Scania, Lux Express
14:00 Helsinki
Автовокзал
22:30 bus.term. avtovokzal №2
Автовокзал №2
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
1 422 руб
everyday
coach
14:10 Helsinki
~17:11 Saint Petersburg
in way ~3 h
~3 h
~ 780 руб
wednesday
coach
14:20 Helsinki
~17:21 Saint Petersburg
in way ~3 h
~3 h
~ 780 руб
wednesday
coach
15:00 Helsinki
~18:01 Saint Petersburg
in way ~3 h
~3 h
~ 780 руб
wednesday
coach, Мерседес Спринтер, "Королев Ю.Н." ИП
15:00 metro st. Kampin
22:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 780 руб
monday
coach, Мерседес спринтер, "СканТур" ООО
15:00 metro st. Kampin
23:30 bus.st. Ploschadj vosstaniya
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 780 руб
monday
coach, Мерседес-Бенц Спринтер, "Титерин Б.Л." ИП
15:00 Helsinki
метро Кампи
23:00 Saint Petersburg
метро "Площадь Восстания"
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 780 руб
monday
bus, автобус, ИП Титерин Б.Л.
15:00 metro st. Kampin
23:00 bus.st. Ploschadj vosstaniya
in way 8 h
8 h
1 100 руб
24,25 Jun
bus, Mercedes, Визит
15:00 Helsinki
Центр Хельсинки
23:00 bus.st. Ploschadj vosstaniya
пл. Восстания
in way 8 h
8 h
1 271 руб
everyday
bus, Мерседес 19 Мест, "Королев Ю.Н." ИП
15:00 Helsinki
22:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 1 527 руб
monday till 25 Jun
coach
15:30 Helsinki
~18:31 Saint Petersburg
in way ~3 h
~3 h
~ 780 руб
wednesday
bus, автобус, ТК Scandinavia
15:30 st. Ferry terminal Tallink Silja
23:00 bus.st. Ploschadj vosstaniya
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
1 527 руб
24,25 Jun
bus, Neoplan,
15:30 Helsinki
Автовокзал
23:50 bus.term. avtovokzal №2
Автовокзал №2
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
1 536 руб
everyday
bus, Neoplan,
15:30 Helsinki
Автовокзал
23:30 bus.st. Viterbskaya ploshad
Витебский ЖД вокзал
in way 8 h
8 h
1 536 руб
everyday
coach, Мерседес Спринтер, "Королев Ю.Н." ИП
20:00 metro st. Kampin
03:00, (+1 day) Saint Petersburg
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 780 руб
monday
coach, Мерседес спринтер, "СканТур" ООО
20:00 metro st. Kampin
05:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Ploschadj vosstaniya
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 780 руб
monday
coach, Мерседес-Бенц Спринтер, "Титерин Б.Л." ИП
20:00 Helsinki
метро Кампи
04:00, (+1 day) Saint Petersburg
метро "Площадь Восстания"
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 780 руб
monday
bus, Mercedes, Визит
20:00 Helsinki
Центр Хельсинки
06:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Ploschadj vosstaniya
пл. Восстания
in way 10 h
10 h
1 271 руб
everyday
bus, автобус, ТК Scandinavia
20:20 bus.st. Katajanokan Terminaali Viking Line
04:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Ploschadj vosstaniya
in way 7 h 40 mins
7 h 40 mins
1 527 руб
24,25 Jun
coach
21:00 Helsinki
~00:01, (+1 day) Saint Petersburg
in way ~3 h
~3 h
~ 780 руб
wednesday
bus, Scania, Lux Express
21:30 Helsinki
Автовокзал
06:00, (+1 day) bus.term. avtovokzal №2
Автовокзал №2
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
1 067 руб
everyday
bus, Neoplan,
23:00 Helsinki
Автовокзал
06:10, (+1 day) bus.st. Viterbskaya ploshad
Витебский ЖД вокзал
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
1 536 руб
everyday
bus, Neoplan,
23:00 Helsinki
Автовокзал
06:30, (+1 day) bus.term. avtovokzal №2
Автовокзал №2
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
1 536 руб
everyday
bus, Mercedes, Визит
23:55 Helsinki
Центр Хельсинки
09:55, (+1 day) bus.st. Ploschadj vosstaniya
пл. Восстания
in way 10 h
10 h
2 647 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Route Departure
from Helsinki
Arrival
in Saint Petersburg
Time in way Ticket price
speed train «Аллегро», Allegro
05:20 trm. Helsinki
10:47 trm. Finlyandskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 27 mins
5 h 27 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
train, ALG, VR
06:12 trm. Helsinki
10:48 trm. Finlyandskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 36 mins
4 h 36 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday till 20.08 except 7 Aug,14 Aug
speed train «Аллегро», Allegro
09:20 trm. Helsinki
14:47 trm. Finlyandskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 27 mins
5 h 27 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
train, ALG, VR
10:00 trm. Helsinki
14:36 trm. Finlyandskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 36 mins
4 h 36 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday till 20.08 except 7 Aug,14 Aug
speed train «Аллегро», Allegro
14:00 trm. Helsinki
19:27 trm. Finlyandskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 27 mins
5 h 27 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
train, ALG, VR
15:00 trm. Helsinki
19:36 trm. Finlyandskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 36 mins
4 h 36 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday till 20.08 except 7 Aug,14 Aug
fast train «Лев Толстой», RZD
18:39 trm. Helsinki
01:18, (+1 day) trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 39 mins
6 h 39 mins
~ 1 200 руб
25-30 Jun,
1-6,9-31 Jul...
train, ALG, VR
19:00 trm. Helsinki
23:36 trm. Finlyandskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 36 mins
4 h 36 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday till 20.08 except 7 Aug,14 Aug
speed train «Аллегро», Allegro
20:00 trm. Helsinki
23:27 trm. Finlyandskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 27 mins
3 h 27 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 22 Jun,23 Jun,24 Jun,7 Jul,8 Jul
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1200 руб до 2900 руб
1200 руб 2900 руб
Time in way
от 3 h 27 mins до 6 h 39 mins
3 h 27 mins 6 h 39 mins
Departure
от 05:20 до 20:00
05:20 20:00
Arrival
от 10:47 до 01:18
10:47 01:18
Правила въезда в Russia для граждан разных стран
гражданство Belarus - не нужна виза
Въезд свободный, без заполнения миграционных карт, но паспорт иметь необходимо
гражданство Ukraine - не нужна виза
Въезд возможен максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода
гражданство Kazakhstan - не нужна виза
Въезд возможен максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода
другое гражданство