Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Hcmc → Hanoi / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Hcmc → Hanoi

To order tickets for the train Hcmc - Hanoi or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Hcmc Hanoi daily runs 6 trains and 72 flight. Bus schedule of Hcmc Hanoi is currently the system does not. At the direction of Hcmc Hanoi airlines flying: JETSTAR PACIFIC AIRLINES, VIETNAM AIRLINES and VIETJET AIR. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 5 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Hcmc Hanoi of 1 day 11 h 25 min. The distance in a straight line Hcmc Hanoi of 1141639 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Hcmc - Hanoi on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Hcmc
Arrival
in Hanoi
Time in way Price Days to go
far train, Vietnam Railways
06:00
Hcmc
15:35
ст. Hanoi
in way 1 day 9 h 35 min
1 day 9 h 35 min
Buy
every day
far train, Vietnam Railways
08:00
Hcmc
20:00
ст. Hanoi
in way 1 day 12 h
1 day 12 h
Buy
every day
far train, Vietnam Railways
08:00
Hcmc
20:00
ст. Hanoi
in way 1 day 12 h
1 day 12 h
Buy
every day
far train, Vietnam Railways
09:00
Hcmc
20:00
ст. Hanoi
in way 1 day 11 h
1 day 11 h
Buy
every day
far train, Vietnam Railways
13:10
Hcmc
04:30
ст. Hanoi
in way 1 day 15 h 20 min
1 day 15 h 20 min
Buy
every day
far train, Vietnam Railways
19:30
Hcmc
04:50
ст. Hanoi
in way 1 day 9 h 20 min
1 day 9 h 20 min
Buy
every day
far train, Vietnam Railways
22:00
Hcmc
05:30
ст. Hanoi
in way 1 day 7 h 30 min
1 day 7 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, VIETNAM AIRLINES
05:45
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
07:50
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
wed, sat, sun,
thu,
mon, tue, fri
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR PACIFIC AIRLINES
06:00
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
08:05
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
06:00
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
08:05
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, VIETNAM AIRLINES
06:15
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
08:20
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR PACIFIC AIRLINES
06:30
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
08:35
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
mon, sun till 27.02.2017
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
07:00
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
09:05
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 787, VIETNAM AIRLINES
07:00
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
09:05
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Аэробус А321, VIETNAM AIRLINES
07:15
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
09:20
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
08:40
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
10:45
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 28 Jan
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
09:10
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
11:15
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR PACIFIC AIRLINES
09:20
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
11:45
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Боинг 787, VIETNAM AIRLINES
10:00
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
12:05
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
10:15
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
12:20
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
10:45
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
12:50
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 787, VIETNAM AIRLINES
11:20
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
13:25
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Аэробус А321, VIETJET AIR
11:55
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
14:00
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR PACIFIC AIRLINES
12:45
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
14:50
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 28.02.2017
Боинг 777, VIETNAM AIRLINES
13:50
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
15:55
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
14:00
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
16:05
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR PACIFIC AIRLINES
14:45
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
16:50
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
15:10
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
17:15
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, VIETNAM AIRLINES
15:45
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
17:50
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, VIETJET AIR
16:00
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
18:05
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А350, VIETNAM AIRLINES
16:30
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
18:40
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Аэробус А321, VIETJET AIR
16:35
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
18:40
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
17:50
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
19:55
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
18:00
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
20:05
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
from 14.02.2017 tue, fri
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
18:05
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
20:10
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
18:15
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
20:20
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat, sun
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
18:25
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
20:30
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
18:30
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
20:35
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
18:55
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
21:00
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, VIETJET AIR
19:00
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
21:05
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sat
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
19:25
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
21:30
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
19:40
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
21:45
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
20:00
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
22:05
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri
Аэробус А330, VIETNAM AIRLINES
20:00
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
22:10
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Аэробус А321, VIETJET AIR
20:05
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
22:10
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, VIETNAM AIRLINES
20:45
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
22:50
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
21:15
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
23:20
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, VIETNAM AIRLINES
21:15
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
23:20
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
21:30
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
23:35
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, VIETNAM AIRLINES
21:40
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
23:45
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR PACIFIC AIRLINES
21:50
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
23:55
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR PACIFIC AIRLINES
22:15
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
00:20
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А321, VIETJET AIR
22:25
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
00:30
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
22:45
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
00:50
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
22:50
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
00:55
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
23:00
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
01:05
а/п Noibai
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Distance Hcmc - Hanoi route = 1159км

Карта проезда по маршруту Хошимин - Ханой

Map is loading ...