Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Florence → Rome / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Florence → Rome

To order tickets for the train Florence - Rome or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Florence Rome daily runs 93 train, 8 flights and 8 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 3 h 52 min. At the direction of Florence Rome airlines flying: UNITED AIRLINES, AIR CANADA, DELTA AIR LINES, AMERICAN AIRLINES, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA, EMIRATES and Авиалинии Катара. The average duration of the flight - 50 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Florence Rome of 2 h 29 min. The distance in a straight line Florence Rome of 233 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Florence - Rome on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Florence
Arrival
in Rome
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, ORLAN s.r.o.
09:00
Florence
13:45
Rome
in way 4 h 45 min
4 h 45 min ~9.39 USD
Buy
mon, sat
bus, Van Hool T-917, Sindbad
09:15
Pzzale Montelungo
12:45
Dworzec autobusowy Tburtina s...
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min ~7.83 USD
Buy
thu
bus, Mercedes-0350, "Ерабус"ООО
09:25
Pzzale Montelungo
13:45
Stazione Ti Bus
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min ~7.83 USD
Buy
thu
bus, Van Hool T-917, Sindbad
11:20
Pzzale Montelungo
14:50
Dworzec autobusowy Tburtina s...
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min ~7.83 USD
Buy
thu
bus, ORLAN s.r.o.
11:25
Florence
15:45
Rome
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min ~7.83 USD
Buy
sat
bus, Mercedes-0350, "Ерабус"ООО
12:25
Pzzale Montelungo
16:45
Stazione Ti Bus
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min ~7.83 USD
Buy
thu
bus, Intercars
12:30
Via SANTE CATERINA 17
16:20
Tiburtina
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min ~7.83 USD
Buy
sun
bus, Van Hool T-917, "Львов-ИНТУРТРАНС" ОАО
15:00
АС "СИТА"
18:00
АС "Тибуртина"
in way 3 h
3 h ~7.83 USD
Buy
wed
far train, ICP, TRENITALIA
05:50
Firenze S.M.N
08:26
Roma Termini
in way 2 h 36 min
2 h 36 min 38.18 USD
Buy
tue,
sat
far train, ICP, TRENITALIA
05:57
ст. Florence
08:26
Roma Termini
in way 2 h 29 min
2 h 29 min 38.18 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
06:50
Firenze S.M.N
08:24
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 34 min
1 h 34 min 46.25 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
06:50
Firenze S.M.N
08:35
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min 47.32 USD
Buy
thu,
sat
far train, NTV, ITALO
07:33
Firenze S.M.N
08:53
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 24.74 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
07:38
Firenze S.M.N
08:58
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 46.25 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
07:38
Firenze S.M.N
09:10
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min 46.25 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
08:08
Firenze S.M.N
09:28
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 46.25 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
08:08
Firenze S.M.N
09:40
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
08:13
Firenze S.M.N
09:33
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 19.25 USD
Buy
tue,
wed,
thu
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
08:19
Firenze S.M.N
09:39
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 46.25 USD
Buy
tue,
fri,
sat
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
08:19
Firenze S.M.N
09:50
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min 46.25 USD
Buy
tue,
fri,
sat
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
08:22
ст. Florence
09:40
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 18 min
1 h 18 min 46.25 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
08:27
ст. Florence
09:45
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 18 min
1 h 18 min 46.25 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
08:33
Firenze S.M.N
09:53
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 19.25 USD
Buy
tue,
wed,
thu
far train, NTV, ITALO
08:33
Firenze S.M.N
09:53
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 29.04 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
08:39
Firenze S.M.N
09:58
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 19 min
1 h 19 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
08:39
Firenze S.M.N
10:10
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
08:48
Firenze S.M.N
10:08
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 24.74 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
09:04
Firenze S.M.N
10:24
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 46.25 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
09:04
Firenze S.M.N
10:35
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min 46.25 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
09:08
Firenze S.M.N
10:28
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
09:08
Firenze S.M.N
10:40
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min 47.32 USD
Buy
tue,
wed,
sat
far train, NTV, ITALO
09:13
Firenze S.M.N
10:33
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 41.94 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
09:19
Firenze S.M.N
10:39
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 46.25 USD
Buy
tue
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
09:22
ст. Florence
10:40
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 18 min
1 h 18 min 46.25 USD
Buy
sat,
mon
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
09:24
Firenze S.M.N
10:43
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 19 min
1 h 19 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
09:24
Firenze S.M.N
10:55
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min 47.32 USD
Buy
tue,
wed
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
09:27
ст. Florence
10:45
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 18 min
1 h 18 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
09:33
Firenze S.M.N
10:53
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min ~47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
09:33
Firenze S.M.N
10:53
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 34.41 USD
Buy
mon
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
09:38
Firenze S.M.N
10:58
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
09:38
Firenze S.M.N
11:10
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
10:04
Firenze S.M.N
11:24
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 46.25 USD
Buy
tue,
fri,
mon
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
10:04
Firenze S.M.N
11:35
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min 46.25 USD
Buy
tue,
fri,
mon
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
10:08
Firenze S.M.N
11:28
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
10:08
Firenze S.M.N
11:40
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min 47.32 USD
Buy
wed,
thu
far train, ICP, TRENITALIA
10:14
Florence
13:17
Rome Tiburtina
in way 3 h 3 min
3 h 3 min 38.18 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
10:19
Firenze S.M.N
11:39
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 46.25 USD
Buy
tue,
fri,
mon
far train, ICP, TRENITALIA
10:20
Florence
13:17
Rome Tiburtina
in way 2 h 57 min
2 h 57 min 38.18 USD
Buy
tue,
fri,
mon
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
10:22
ст. Florence
11:40
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 18 min
1 h 18 min 46.25 USD
Buy
tue,
fri,
mon
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
10:24
Firenze S.M.N
11:43
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 19 min
1 h 19 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
10:27
ст. Florence
11:45
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 18 min
1 h 18 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
10:33
Firenze S.M.N
11:53
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 28.93 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
10:38
Firenze S.M.N
11:58
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 46.25 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
10:38
Firenze S.M.N
12:10
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min 46.25 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, TIC, TRENITALIA
10:48
Firenze S.M.N
12:08
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 46.25 USD
Buy
fri,
mon
far train, TIC, TRENITALIA
10:48
Firenze S.M.N
12:20
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min 46.25 USD
Buy
fri,
mon
far train, ICP, TRENITALIA
10:55
Florence
13:11
Rome Tiburtina
in way 2 h 16 min
2 h 16 min 38.18 USD
Buy
sat
far train, ICP, TRENITALIA
10:55
Florence
13:44
Rome Tiburtina
in way 2 h 49 min
2 h 49 min 38.18 USD
Buy
fri
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
11:04
Firenze S.M.N
12:24
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 46.25 USD
Buy
fri
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
11:04
Firenze S.M.N
12:35
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min 46.25 USD
Buy
fri,
mon
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
11:08
Firenze S.M.N
12:28
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 46.25 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
11:08
Firenze S.M.N
12:40
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
11:08
Firenze S.M.N
12:28
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 41.94 USD
Buy
mon
far train, NTV, ITALO
11:13
Firenze S.M.N
12:33
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 18.18 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
11:19
Firenze S.M.N
12:39
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 46.25 USD
Buy
mon
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
11:19
Firenze S.M.N
12:50
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min 46.25 USD
Buy
mon
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
11:24
Firenze S.M.N
12:43
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 19 min
1 h 19 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
11:24
Firenze S.M.N
12:55
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
11:33
Firenze S.M.N
12:53
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 30.11 USD
Buy
mon
far train, NTV, ITALO
11:33
Firenze S.M.N
12:53
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 28.93 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
11:38
Firenze S.M.N
12:58
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 46.25 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
11:38
Firenze S.M.N
13:10
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
12:04
Firenze S.M.N
13:24
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 46.25 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
12:04
Firenze S.M.N
13:35
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min 46.25 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
12:08
Firenze S.M.N
13:28
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
12:08
Firenze S.M.N
13:40
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, TIC, TRENITALIA
12:20
Florence
15:20
Roma Termini
in way 3 h
3 h 38.18 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
12:33
Firenze S.M.N
13:53
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min ~47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
12:38
Firenze S.M.N
13:58
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
12:38
Firenze S.M.N
14:10
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
13:04
Firenze S.M.N
14:35
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min 46.25 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
13:04
Firenze S.M.N
14:24
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 46.25 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
13:08
Firenze S.M.N
14:28
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
13:08
Firenze S.M.N
14:40
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
13:33
Firenze S.M.N
14:53
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
13:38
Firenze S.M.N
15:10
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min 46.25 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
13:38
Firenze S.M.N
14:58
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
14:04
Firenze S.M.N
15:35
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min 46.25 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
14:04
Firenze S.M.N
15:24
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 46.25 USD
Buy
thu,
fri,
mon
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
14:08
Firenze S.M.N
15:28
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
14:08
Firenze S.M.N
15:40
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
14:13
Firenze S.M.N
15:33
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 28.93 USD
Buy
thu,
sat
far train, NTV, ITALO
14:33
Firenze S.M.N
15:53
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 28.93 USD
Buy
thu,
sat
far train, NTV, ITALO
14:33
Firenze S.M.N
15:53
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min ~47.32 USD
Buy
mon
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
14:38
Firenze S.M.N
15:58
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
14:38
Firenze S.M.N
16:10
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
14:48
Firenze S.M.N
16:08
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 46.25 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
14:48
Firenze S.M.N
16:20
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min 46.25 USD
Buy
mon
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
15:08
Firenze S.M.N
16:28
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
15:08
Firenze S.M.N
16:40
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
15:13
Firenze S.M.N
16:33
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 28.93 USD
Buy
thu,
sat
far train, NTV, ITALO
15:33
Firenze S.M.N
16:53
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 39.68 USD
Buy
thu,
sat
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
15:38
Firenze S.M.N
17:10
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min 46.25 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
15:38
Firenze S.M.N
16:58
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
15:54
Firenze S.M.N
17:13
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 19 min
1 h 19 min 47.32 USD
Buy
fri
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
16:08
Firenze S.M.N
17:28
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
16:08
Firenze S.M.N
17:40
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min 47.32 USD
Buy
thu,
sat
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
16:24
Firenze S.M.N
17:43
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 19 min
1 h 19 min 47.32 USD
Buy
tue,
wed,
thu
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
16:27
ст. Florence
17:45
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 18 min
1 h 18 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
16:33
Firenze S.M.N
17:53
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 41.94 USD
Buy
tue,
thu,
sat
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
16:38
Firenze S.M.N
17:58
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
16:38
Firenze S.M.N
18:10
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min 47.32 USD
Buy
tue,
thu,
sat
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
16:48
Firenze S.M.N
18:20
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min 46.25 USD
Buy
tue,
sat
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
16:48
Firenze S.M.N
18:08
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
17:08
Firenze S.M.N
18:28
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 47.32 USD
Buy
tue,
thu,
sat
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
17:08
Firenze S.M.N
18:40
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min 47.32 USD
Buy
tue,
sat
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
17:38
Firenze S.M.N
18:58
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 47.32 USD
Buy
tue,
thu,
sat
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
17:38
Firenze S.M.N
19:10
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min 47.32 USD
Buy
tue,
sat
far train, TIC, TRENITALIA
17:57
ст. Florence
20:36
Roma Termini
in way 2 h 39 min
2 h 39 min 38.18 USD
Buy
tue,
sat
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
18:08
Firenze S.M.N
19:28
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 47.32 USD
Buy
tue,
thu,
sat
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
18:08
Firenze S.M.N
19:40
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min 47.32 USD
Buy
tue,
sat
far train, ICP, TRENITALIA
18:20
Florence
21:18
Rome Tiburtina
in way 2 h 58 min
2 h 58 min 38.18 USD
Buy
tue,
thu,
sat
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
18:27
ст. Florence
19:48
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 21 min
1 h 21 min 47.32 USD
Buy
tue,
sat
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
18:38
Firenze S.M.N
19:58
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 47.32 USD
Buy
tue,
thu,
sat
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
18:38
Firenze S.M.N
20:10
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min 47.32 USD
Buy
sat
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
18:48
Firenze S.M.N
20:20
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min 46.25 USD
Buy
tue,
sat
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
18:48
Firenze S.M.N
20:08
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 47.32 USD
Buy
tue,
thu
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
19:08
Firenze S.M.N
20:28
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 47.32 USD
Buy
tue,
thu,
sat
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
19:08
Firenze S.M.N
20:40
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min 47.32 USD
Buy
tue,
sat
far train, NTV, ITALO
19:13
Firenze S.M.N
20:33
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 18.18 USD
Buy
tue,
thu,
sat
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
19:24
Firenze S.M.N
20:43
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 19 min
1 h 19 min 47.32 USD
Buy
tue,
thu,
sat
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
19:24
Firenze S.M.N
20:55
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min 47.32 USD
Buy
tue,
sat
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
19:27
ст. Florence
20:45
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 18 min
1 h 18 min 47.32 USD
Buy
tue,
thu,
sat
far train, INI, TRENITALIA
19:32
ст. Florence
23:13
Rome Tiburtina
in way 3 h 41 min
3 h 41 min ~47.32 USD
Buy
tue,
thu,
sat
far train, NTV, ITALO
19:33
Firenze S.M.N
20:53
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 18.18 USD
Buy
tue,
thu,
sat
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
19:38
Firenze S.M.N
20:58
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 47.32 USD
Buy
tue,
thu,
sat
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
19:38
Firenze S.M.N
21:10
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min 47.32 USD
Buy
tue,
sat
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
20:04
Firenze S.M.N
21:24
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 46.25 USD
Buy
tue,
wed
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
20:04
Firenze S.M.N
21:35
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min 46.25 USD
Buy
tue,
wed
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
20:08
Firenze S.M.N
21:28
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
20:08
Firenze S.M.N
21:40
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min 47.32 USD
Buy
tue,
wed,
sat
far train, NTV, ITALO
20:08
Firenze S.M.N
21:30
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 24.74 USD
Buy
tue
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
20:22
ст. Florence
21:40
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 18 min
1 h 18 min 46.25 USD
Buy
tue,
wed
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
20:27
ст. Florence
21:45
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 18 min
1 h 18 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
20:33
Firenze S.M.N
21:53
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 18.18 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
20:38
Firenze S.M.N
21:58
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
20:38
Firenze S.M.N
22:10
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min 47.32 USD
Buy
wed,
sat
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
21:08
Firenze S.M.N
22:28
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
21:08
Firenze S.M.N
22:40
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min 47.32 USD
Buy
wed,
sat
far train, NTV, ITALO
21:13
Firenze S.M.N
22:33
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min ~47.32 USD
Buy
wed
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
21:38
Firenze S.M.N
22:58
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 47.32 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
far train, FAR, TRENITALIA
21:38
Firenze S.M.N
23:10
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min 47.32 USD
Buy
sat
far train, FBA, TRENITALIA
21:42
ст. Florence
22:59
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 17 min
1 h 17 min 40.87 USD
Buy
tue,
wed,
sat
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
22:08
Firenze S.M.N
23:28
Rome Tiburtina
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 47.32 USD
Buy
tue,
wed,
thu
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
22:08
Firenze S.M.N
23:40
Roma Termini
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min 47.32 USD
Buy
wed
Аэробус А319, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
11:45
Peretola
12:35
а/п Fiumicino
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
every day except 25 Dec,01.04.2017,02.04.2017,03.04.2017,04.04.2017,...,
from 01.04.2017 sat,
from 02.04.2017 except sat
Эмбраер 175, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA
16:00
Peretola
16:50
а/п Fiumicino
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
plane, Роад Фидер, Авиалинии Катара
18:00
Peretola
02:00
а/п Fiumicino
in way 8 h
8 h
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, AMERICAN AIRLINES
20:00
Peretola
04:00
а/п Fiumicino
in way 8 h
8 h
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, UNITED AIRLINES
20:00
Peretola
06:00
а/п Fiumicino
in way 10 h
10 h
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CANADA
22:00
Peretola
07:00
а/п Fiumicino
in way 9 h
9 h
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, DELTA AIR LINES
23:00
Peretola
06:00
а/п Fiumicino
in way 7 h
7 h
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, EMIRATES
23:59
Peretola
06:00
а/п Fiumicino
in way 6 h 1 min
6 h 1 min
Buy
except sat, sun
Distance Florence - Rome route = 238 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Florence - Rome

Map is loading ...