Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Florence → Milan / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Florence → Milan

To order tickets for the train Florence - Milan or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Florence Milan daily runs 43 train, 5 flights and 1 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 4 h 50 min. At the direction of Florence Milan airlines flying: SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES, Авиалинии Катара, UNITED AIRLINES, DELTA AIR LINES, AIR CANADA, AMERICAN AIRLINES and EMIRATES. The average duration of the flight - 3 h. The average duration of a trip by train of Florence Milan of 2 h 59 min. The distance in a straight line Florence Milan of 248 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Florence - Milan on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Florence
Arrival
in Milan
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, Intercars
16:30
Via SANTE CATERINA 17
21:20
Lampunjyano
in way 4 h 50 min
4 h 50 min ~7.79 USD
Buy
mon
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
06:53
Firenze S.M.N
08:30
Milano Rogoredo
in way 1 h 37 min
1 h 37 min 53.37 USD
Buy
wed
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
06:53
Firenze S.M.N
08:45
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 52 min
1 h 52 min 53.37 USD
Buy
wed
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
06:53
Firenze S.M.N
08:40
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 47 min
1 h 47 min 53.37 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
07:25
Firenze S.M.N
09:05
Milano Rogoredo
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min 28.71 USD
Buy
tue,
fri
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
07:30
Firenze S.M.N
09:10
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min 53.37 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
08:00
Firenze S.M.N
09:24
Milano Rogoredo
in way 1 h 24 min
1 h 24 min 53.37 USD
Buy
wed
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
08:00
Firenze S.M.N
09:40
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min 53.37 USD
Buy
tue,
wed,
fri
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
08:00
Firenze S.M.N
09:42
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 42 min
1 h 42 min 57.64 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, ICP, TRENITALIA
08:21
Firenze S.M.N
12:02
Milano Rogoredo
in way 3 h 41 min
3 h 41 min 37.36 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
08:25
Firenze S.M.N
10:18
Milano Porta Garibaldi
in way 1 h 53 min
1 h 53 min 26.68 USD
Buy
sun
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
08:45
Firenze S.M.N
10:22
Milano Rogoredo
in way 1 h 37 min
1 h 37 min 57.64 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
09:00
Firenze S.M.N
10:40
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min 57.64 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
09:25
Firenze S.M.N
11:03
Milano Rogoredo
in way 1 h 38 min
1 h 38 min 28.82 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
09:25
Firenze S.M.N
11:25
Milano Porta Garibaldi
in way 2 h
2 h 26.68 USD
Buy
sun
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
10:00
Firenze S.M.N
11:40
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min 57.64 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, INI, TRENITALIA
10:08
ст. Florence
14:42
Milano Porta Garibaldi
in way 4 h 34 min
4 h 34 min ~53.37 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
10:25
Firenze S.M.N
12:03
Milano Rogoredo
in way 1 h 38 min
1 h 38 min 25.51 USD
Buy
fri
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
10:45
Firenze S.M.N
12:22
Milano Rogoredo
in way 1 h 37 min
1 h 37 min 53.37 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
11:00
Firenze S.M.N
12:40
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min 53.37 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
11:25
Firenze S.M.N
13:03
Milano Rogoredo
in way 1 h 38 min
1 h 38 min 25.51 USD
Buy
fri
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
11:45
Firenze S.M.N
13:22
Milano Rogoredo
in way 1 h 37 min
1 h 37 min 53.37 USD
Buy
fri,
sat,
mon
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
12:00
Firenze S.M.N
13:40
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min 57.64 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
12:25
Firenze S.M.N
14:03
Milano Rogoredo
in way 1 h 38 min
1 h 38 min 46.96 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
13:00
Firenze S.M.N
14:40
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min 57.64 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
13:25
Firenze S.M.N
15:25
Milano Porta Garibaldi
in way 2 h
2 h 41.63 USD
Buy
sat
far train, NTV, ITALO
13:25
Firenze S.M.N
15:03
Milano Rogoredo
in way 1 h 38 min
1 h 38 min 28.71 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
13:25
Firenze S.M.N
15:25
Milano Porta Garibaldi
in way 2 h
2 h 36.29 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
14:00
Firenze S.M.N
15:40
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min 57.64 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
14:25
Firenze S.M.N
16:18
Milano Porta Garibaldi
in way 1 h 53 min
1 h 53 min 26.68 USD
Buy
sat
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
15:00
Firenze S.M.N
16:40
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min 57.64 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
15:25
Firenze S.M.N
17:25
Milano Porta Garibaldi
in way 2 h
2 h 26.68 USD
Buy
sat
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
16:00
Firenze S.M.N
17:40
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min 57.64 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
16:10
Firenze S.M.N
17:50
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min 53.37 USD
Buy
fri
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
16:11
Firenze S.M.N
17:50
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 39 min
1 h 39 min 57.64 USD
Buy
fri
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
16:45
Firenze S.M.N
18:22
Milano Rogoredo
in way 1 h 37 min
1 h 37 min 53.37 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
17:00
Firenze S.M.N
18:40
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min 53.37 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
17:00
Firenze S.M.N
18:42
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 42 min
1 h 42 min 57.64 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
17:25
Firenze S.M.N
19:03
Milano Rogoredo
in way 1 h 38 min
1 h 38 min 48.03 USD
Buy
tue,
wed,
fri
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
17:45
Firenze S.M.N
19:22
Milano Rogoredo
in way 1 h 37 min
1 h 37 min 53.37 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
18:00
Firenze S.M.N
19:40
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min 53.37 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
18:25
Firenze S.M.N
20:03
Milano Rogoredo
in way 1 h 38 min
1 h 38 min 41.63 USD
Buy
tue,
wed
far train, NTV, ITALO
18:25
Firenze S.M.N
20:18
Milano Porta Garibaldi
in way 1 h 53 min
1 h 53 min 36.29 USD
Buy
fri
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
19:00
Firenze S.M.N
20:40
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min 53.37 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
19:25
Firenze S.M.N
21:03
Milano Rogoredo
in way 1 h 38 min
1 h 38 min 28.82 USD
Buy
tue,
wed
far train, NTV, ITALO
19:25
Firenze S.M.N
21:25
Milano Porta Garibaldi
in way 2 h
2 h 41.63 USD
Buy
fri
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
19:45
Firenze S.M.N
21:22
Milano Rogoredo
in way 1 h 37 min
1 h 37 min 53.37 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
20:00
Firenze S.M.N
21:40
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min 53.37 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
20:10
Firenze S.M.N
21:50
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min 53.37 USD
Buy
fri
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
20:11
Firenze S.M.N
21:50
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 39 min
1 h 39 min 57.64 USD
Buy
sun
far train, NTV, ITALO
20:25
Firenze S.M.N
22:03
Milano Rogoredo
in way 1 h 38 min
1 h 38 min 41.63 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
21:00
Firenze S.M.N
22:40
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min 53.37 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
21:16
Firenze S.M.N
23:45
Milan Centrale
in way 2 h 29 min
2 h 29 min 53.37 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
22:00
Firenze S.M.N
23:40
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min 53.37 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
plane, Роад Фидер, EMIRATES
05:00
Peretola
08:00
а/п Malpensa
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
fri
plane, Роад Фидер, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
11:00
Peretola
20:00
а/п Malpensa
in way 9 h
9 h
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, Авиалинии Катара
18:00
Peretola
02:00
а/п Malpensa
in way 8 h
8 h
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, AMERICAN AIRLINES
20:00
Peretola
05:00
а/п Malpensa
in way 9 h
9 h
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, DELTA AIR LINES
20:00
Peretola
05:00
а/п Malpensa
in way 9 h
9 h
Buy
except sat, sun
Бомбардье 700, UNITED AIRLINES
20:00
Peretola
07:00
а/п Malpensa
in way 11 h
11 h
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CANADA
22:00
Peretola
08:00
а/п Malpensa
in way 10 h
10 h
Buy
except sat, sun
Distance Florence - Milan route = 281 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Florence - Milan

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 7 USD до 58 USD
7 USD 58 USD
Time in way
от 1 h 24 min до 11 h
1 h 24 min 11 h
Departure
от 05:00 до 22:00
05:00 22:00
Arrival
от 08:00 до 08:00
08:00 08:00