Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Paris → Marseille / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Paris → Marseille

To order tickets for the train Paris - Marseille or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Paris Marseille daily runs 1 a train and 63 flight. Bus schedule of Paris Marseille is currently the system does not. At the direction of Paris Marseille airlines flying: EUROPE AIRPOST, AIR FRANCE, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS, ЭйрБриджКарго, AIR CANADA, ASIANA AIRLINES, DELTA AIR LINES, UNITED AIRLINES, EMIRATES, AIR AUSTRAL, AIR MADAGASCAR and XL AIRWAYS FRANCE. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 15 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Paris Marseille of 8 h 30 min. The distance in a straight line Paris Marseille of 660085 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Paris - Marseille on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Paris
Arrival
in Marseille
Time in way Price Days to go
far train «Paris-Briancon/Nice», SNCF
21:22
Paris Austerlitz
06:00
Marseille-Blancarde
in way 8 h 38 min
8 h 38 min
Buy
except sun,
8 Jan
far train «Paris-Briancon/Nice», SNCF
21:22
Paris Austerlitz
05:58
Marseille-Blancarde
in way 8 h 36 min
8 h 36 min
Buy
sun
far train «Paris-Briancon/Nice», SNCF
21:22
Paris Austerlitz
05:45
Marseille-Blancarde
in way 8 h 23 min
8 h 23 min
Buy
20,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31 Jan, 1,2,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28 Feb...
far train «Paris-Briancon/Nice», SNCF
21:22
Paris Austerlitz
05:52
Marseille-Blancarde
in way 8 h 30 min
8 h 30 min
Buy
29 Jan
far train «Paris-Briancon/Nice», SNCF
21:22
Paris Austerlitz
05:59
Marseille-Blancarde
in way 8 h 37 min
8 h 37 min
Buy
every day till 24.02 except 19 Feb
far train «Paris-Briancon/Nice», SNCF
21:22
Paris Austerlitz
05:59
Marseille-Blancarde
in way 8 h 37 min
8 h 37 min
Buy
except sun
Боинг 737, EUROPE AIRPOST
00:40
а/п Charles De Gaulle
02:05
а/п Marselle
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
except sat, sun
Боинг 737, EUROPE AIRPOST
01:35
а/п Charles De Gaulle
03:00
а/п Marselle
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
except sat, sun
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
06:30
а/п Orly
07:45
а/п Marselle
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
except sat, sun till 24 Mar,
from 27 Mar except sun
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
07:25
а/п Orly
08:40
а/п Marselle
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
except sat, sun,
sat till 07.01.2017,
from 11 Feb sat till 25 Mar
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
08:20
а/п Charles De Gaulle
09:40
а/п Marselle
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
sun till 19.03.2017
plane, TRS, AIR AUSTRAL
08:31
а/п Charles De Gaulle
12:16
Marseille St Charles
in way 3 h 45 min
3 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
08:35
а/п Orly
09:50
а/п Marselle
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Mar
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
09:55
а/п Charles De Gaulle
11:15
а/п Marselle
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 21 Mar
Аэробус А321, AIR FRANCE
11:15
а/п Orly
12:30
а/п Marselle
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Mar
Аэробус А321, AIR FRANCE
13:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
14:20
а/п Marselle
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017,
from 26 Mar sat, sun,
from 27 Mar except sat, sun
Аэробус А340, AIR MADAGASCAR
13:40
а/п Charles De Gaulle
15:00
а/п Marselle
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 21 Mar
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
14:00
а/п Orly
15:15
а/п Marselle
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Mar
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
15:00
а/п Orly
16:15
а/п Marselle
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Mar
Аэробус А321, AIR FRANCE
15:10
а/п Charles De Gaulle
16:30
а/п Marselle
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 21 Mar
Аэробус А319, AIR FRANCE
16:20
а/п Orly
17:35
а/п Marselle
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Mar
Аэробус А319, AIR FRANCE
16:50
а/п Orly
18:05
а/п Marselle
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
sun,
except sat, sun till 24 Mar,
from 27 Mar except sat, sun
Аэробус А319, AIR FRANCE
17:20
а/п Orly
18:35
а/п Marselle
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
except sat, sun,
sun till 5 Feb,
from 12 Feb sun till 19 Mar
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR FRANCE
18:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
06:00
а/п Marselle
in way 12 h
12 h
Buy
tue,
thu
Аэробус А319, AIR FRANCE
18:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
19:20
а/п Marselle
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
sun,
except sun till 25.03.2017,
from 27 Mar except sun
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
18:30
а/п Orly
19:45
а/п Marselle
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Mar
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
18:30
а/п Orly
19:45
а/п Marselle
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Mar
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR FRANCE
19:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
07:00
а/п Marselle
in way 12 h
12 h
Buy
except fri, sat
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CANADA
19:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
09:00
а/п Marselle
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
Buy
except fri, sat
plane, Роад Фидер, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
19:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
09:00
а/п Marselle
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
Buy
except fri, sat
plane, Роад Фидер, ЭйрБриджКарго
19:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
09:00
а/п Marselle
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
Buy
except fri, sat
plane, Роад Фидер, DELTA AIR LINES
20:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
09:00
а/п Marselle
in way 13 h
13 h
Buy
except fri, sat
plane, Роад Фидер, EMIRATES
20:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
09:00
а/п Marselle
in way 13 h
13 h
Buy
except fri, sat
plane, Роад Фидер, ASIANA AIRLINES
20:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
09:00
а/п Marselle
in way 13 h
13 h
Buy
mon, tue, wed, thu
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
21:00
а/п Orly
22:15
а/п Marselle
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Mar
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
21:20
а/п Charles De Gaulle
22:40
а/п Marselle
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 21 Mar
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
21:30
а/п Orly
22:45
а/п Marselle
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
from 26 Mar sun,
from 27 Mar except sat, sun
Аэробус А330, XL AIRWAYS FRANCE
21:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
22:55
а/п Marselle
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
from 7 May sun
Бомбардье 900, UNITED AIRLINES
22:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
10:00
а/п Marselle
in way 12 h
12 h
Buy
except sat, sun
Аэробус А330, XL AIRWAYS FRANCE
23:45
а/п Charles De Gaulle
01:10
а/п Marselle
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
22 Jun
Аэробус А330, XL AIRWAYS FRANCE
23:45
а/п Charles De Gaulle
01:10
а/п Marselle
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
18 Jun
Distance Paris - Marseille route = 653км

Карта проезда по маршруту Париж - Марсель

Map is loading ...