Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Paris → Bordeaux / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Париж → Бордо

To order tickets for the train Paris - Bordeaux or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Paris Bordeaux daily runs 167 trains and 66 flights. Bus schedule of Paris Bordeaux is currently the system does not. At the direction of Paris - Bordeaux airlines flying: AIR FRANCE, FINNAIR, CZECH AIRLINES, SWISS, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS, Авиалинии Катара, ЭйрБриджКарго, AIR CHINA, AIR CANADA, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES, KOREAN AIR, DELTA AIR LINES, EMIRATES, ASIANA AIRLINES, ETIHAD AIRWAYS, AMERICAN AIRLINES and XL AIRWAYS FRANCE. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 5 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Paris Bordeaux of 3 h 40 min. The distance Paris - Bordeaux in a straight line is about 499 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Paris - Bordeaux on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Paris
Arrival
in Bordeaux
Time in way Price
far train, TGU, SNCF
05:46
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
09:36
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min 58.71 USD
Buy
sat
far train, TGU, SNCF
05:52
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
09:36
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 44 min
3 h 44 min 44.33 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGU, SNCF
05:54
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
09:36
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 42 min
3 h 42 min 63.50 USD
Buy
sat
far train, TGU, SNCF
05:55
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
09:36
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 41 min
3 h 41 min 47.92 USD
Buy
sat
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
05:57
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
09:33
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 36 min
3 h 36 min 80.27 USD
Buy
sat
far train, TGU, SNCF
05:58
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
09:36
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 38 min
3 h 38 min 44.33 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
05:59
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
09:33
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 34 min
3 h 34 min 49.12 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGU, SNCF
05:59
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
09:36
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 37 min
3 h 37 min 49.12 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Duplex, SNCF
06:00
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
09:36
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 36 min
3 h 36 min 23.96 USD
Buy
sat
far train, TGV Duplex, SNCF
06:00
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
09:33
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 33 min
3 h 33 min 118.61 USD
Buy
sat
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
06:01
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
09:33
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 32 min
3 h 32 min 65.90 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
06:02
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
09:36
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 34 min
3 h 34 min 47.92 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
06:04
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
09:33
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 29 min
3 h 29 min 41.93 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGU, SNCF
06:04
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
09:37
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 33 min
3 h 33 min 41.93 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGU, SNCF
06:04
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
09:36
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 32 min
3 h 32 min 49.12 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
06:10
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
08:48
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 2 h 38 min
2 h 38 min 53.91 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
06:10
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
09:43
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 33 min
3 h 33 min 50.32 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Duplex, SNCF
06:10
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
09:37
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 27 min
3 h 27 min 53.91 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
06:17
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
09:42
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min 104.23 USD
Buy
sat
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
06:21
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
09:40
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 19 min
3 h 19 min 71.89 USD
Buy
sat
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
06:21
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
09:39
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 18 min
3 h 18 min 115.02 USD
Buy
sat
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
06:21
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
09:42
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 21 min
3 h 21 min 103.04 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
06:22
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
09:42
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min 103.04 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
06:23
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
09:39
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 16 min
3 h 16 min 82.67 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
06:23
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
09:40
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 17 min
3 h 17 min 92.25 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
06:25
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
09:42
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 17 min
3 h 17 min 71.89 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Duplex, SNCF
06:26
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
10:29
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 4 h 3 min
4 h 3 min 41.93 USD
Buy
mon
far train, TGV Duplex, SNCF
06:26
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
10:30
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 4 h 4 min
4 h 4 min 87.46 USD
Buy
mon
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
06:26
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
09:42
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 16 min
3 h 16 min 88.66 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
06:27
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
10:32
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 4 h 5 min
4 h 5 min 89.86 USD
Buy
sat
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
06:28
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
09:42
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 14 min
3 h 14 min 80.27 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
06:28
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
09:39
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 11 min
3 h 11 min 87.46 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
06:28
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
09:40
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 12 min
3 h 12 min 79.07 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Duplex, SNCF
06:29
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
10:30
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 4 h 1 min
4 h 1 min 82.67 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
06:30
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
10:30
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 4 h
4 h 115.02 USD
Buy
sat
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
06:32
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
10:32
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 4 h
4 h 56.31 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TGV Duplex, SNCF
06:35
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
10:30
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min 112.62 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
06:36
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
10:29
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 53 min
3 h 53 min 41.93 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
06:36
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
10:30
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 54 min
3 h 54 min 92.25 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
06:36
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
10:32
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 56 min
3 h 56 min 92.25 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
06:37
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
10:32
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min 82.67 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
06:40
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
10:32
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 52 min
3 h 52 min 75.48 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
06:41
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
10:32
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 51 min
3 h 51 min 89.86 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Duplex, SNCF
06:41
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
10:30
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 49 min
3 h 49 min 92.25 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
06:41
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
10:29
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 48 min
3 h 48 min 98.24 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Duplex, SNCF
06:52
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
08:56
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 2 h 4 min
2 h 4 min 98.24 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train «IC Eco Paris-Bordeaux», SNCF
06:58
ст. Paris Austerlitz
12:01
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 5 h 3 min
5 h 3 min ~58.71 USD
Buy
mon, fri till 3 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
07:04
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
10:39
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min 115.02 USD
Buy
sat
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
07:08
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
10:39
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 31 min
3 h 31 min 82.67 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
07:16
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
10:39
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 23 min
3 h 23 min 87.46 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Duplex, SNCF
07:19
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
09:27
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 2 h 8 min
2 h 8 min 53.91 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
07:22
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
10:42
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min 82.67 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
07:23
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
10:39
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 16 min
3 h 16 min 82.67 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
07:25
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
10:42
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 17 min
3 h 17 min 88.66 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
07:28
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
10:42
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 14 min
3 h 14 min 92.25 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
07:28
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
10:39
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 11 min
3 h 11 min 101.84 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
07:28
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
10:44
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 16 min
3 h 16 min 79.07 USD
Buy
sat
far train «IC Eco Paris-Bordeaux», SNCF
07:29
ст. Paris Austerlitz
12:46
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 5 h 17 min
5 h 17 min ~58.71 USD
Buy
from 21 Oct sat till 4 Nov
far train «IC Eco Paris-Bordeaux», SNCF
07:39
ст. Paris Austerlitz
12:46
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 5 h 7 min
5 h 7 min ~58.71 USD
Buy
sat till 14 Oct
far train, TGV Duplex, SNCF
07:52
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
09:56
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 2 h 4 min
2 h 4 min 82.67 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
08:06
ст. Paris Austerlitz
11:37
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 31 min
3 h 31 min 53.91 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
08:11
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
11:42
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 31 min
3 h 31 min 115.02 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
08:14
ст. Paris Austerlitz
12:02
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 48 min
3 h 48 min 88.66 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
08:18
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
11:42
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 24 min
3 h 24 min 115.02 USD
Buy
sat
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
08:19
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
11:41
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 22 min
3 h 22 min 101.84 USD
Buy
mon
far train, TGV Duplex, SNCF
08:22
ст. Paris Austerlitz
10:56
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 2 h 34 min
2 h 34 min 56.31 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
08:22
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
11:42
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min 79.07 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
08:23
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
11:41
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 18 min
3 h 18 min 23.96 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
08:23
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
11:39
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 16 min
3 h 16 min 23.96 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
08:23
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
11:42
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 19 min
3 h 19 min 89.86 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
08:23
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
11:40
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 17 min
3 h 17 min 75.48 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
08:24
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
11:42
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 18 min
3 h 18 min 89.86 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
08:27
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
11:37
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min 106.63 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
08:27
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
11:45
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 18 min
3 h 18 min 75.48 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
08:28
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
11:41
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 13 min
3 h 13 min 115.02 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
08:28
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
11:42
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 14 min
3 h 14 min 49.12 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
08:36
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
12:29
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 53 min
3 h 53 min 101.84 USD
Buy
mon
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
08:38
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
12:32
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 54 min
3 h 54 min 92.25 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
08:40
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
12:29
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 49 min
3 h 49 min 88.66 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
08:41
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
12:31
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min 71.89 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
08:41
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
12:29
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 48 min
3 h 48 min 71.89 USD
Buy
mon
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
08:41
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
12:28
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 47 min
3 h 47 min 75.48 USD
Buy
mon
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
08:42
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
12:32
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min 89.86 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV EST, SNCF
08:43
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
12:32
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 49 min
3 h 49 min 110.22 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
08:43
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
12:31
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 48 min
3 h 48 min 58.71 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
08:46
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
12:32
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 46 min
3 h 46 min 94.65 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
08:46
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
12:29
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 43 min
3 h 43 min 75.48 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
08:46
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
12:31
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 45 min
3 h 45 min 115.02 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
08:46
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
12:28
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 3 h 42 min
3 h 42 min 115.02 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, TGV Duplex, SNCF
08:52
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
10:56
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 2 h 4 min
2 h 4 min 106.63 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train «IC Eco Paris-Bordeaux», SNCF
09:05
ст. Paris Austerlitz
14:05
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
in way 5 h
5 h ~58.71 USD
Buy
from 22 Oct sun till 5 Nov
Аэробус А319, AIR FRANCE
06:25
Orly
07:30
Bordeaux
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
Аэробус А319, AIR FRANCE
07:20
Orly
08:25
Bordeaux
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
07:30
Charles De Gaulle
08:45
Bordeaux
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
sat till 28 Oct
Аэробус А321, AIR FRANCE
08:30
Charles De Gaulle
09:45
Bordeaux
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
Аэробус А321, AIR FRANCE
08:40
Orly
09:45
Bordeaux
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Paris - Bordeaux route = 516 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Париж - Бордо

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 23 USD до 119 USD
23 USD 119 USD
Time in way
от 1 h 5 min до 5 h 17 min
1 h 5 min 5 h 17 min
Departure
от 05:46 до 09:05
05:46 09:05
Arrival
от 07:30 до 14:05
07:30 14:05