Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Paris → Montpellier / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Paris → Montpellier

To order tickets for the train Paris - Montpellier or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Paris Montpellier daily runs 2 train and 34 flight. Bus schedule of Paris Montpellier is currently the system does not. At the direction of Paris Montpellier airlines flying: AIR FRANCE, EMIRATES and AIR AUSTRAL. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 15 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Paris Montpellier of 6 h 9 min. The distance in a straight line Paris Montpellier of 594266 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Paris - Montpellier on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Paris
Arrival
in Montpellier
Time in way Price Days to go
local train, AIR TAHITI NUI
09:58
а/п Charles De Gaulle
16:07
Montpellier St Roch
in way 6 h 9 min
6 h 9 min
Buy
every day
local train, EMIRATES
16:56
а/п Charles De Gaulle
23:05
Montpellier St Roch
in way 6 h 9 min
6 h 9 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
local train, AIR TAHITI NUI
16:56
а/п Charles De Gaulle
23:05
Montpellier St Roch
in way 6 h 9 min
6 h 9 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
07:00
а/п Orly
08:15
Meditarranee
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
except sat, sun
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
08:45
а/п Orly
10:00
Meditarranee
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Бомбардье 1000, AIR FRANCE
09:30
а/п Orly
10:45
Meditarranee
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Аэробус А318, AIR FRANCE
09:35
а/п Charles De Gaulle
10:55
Meditarranee
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
sun till 19 Mar,
sat till 25 Mar
plane, TRS, AIR AUSTRAL
09:58
а/п Charles De Gaulle
14:02
Montpellier St Roch
in way 4 h 4 min
4 h 4 min
Buy
every day
Бомбардье 1000, AIR FRANCE
13:00
а/п Orly
14:15
Meditarranee
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Аэробус А319, AIR FRANCE
14:05
а/п Orly
15:20
Meditarranee
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
sun,
except sat, sun till 24 Mar,
from 27 Mar except sat, sun
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
16:25
а/п Orly
17:40
Meditarranee
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Аэробус А319, AIR FRANCE
17:20
а/п Orly
18:35
Meditarranee
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
18:30
а/п Orly
19:45
Meditarranee
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Аэробус А318, AIR FRANCE
18:45
а/п Charles De Gaulle
20:05
Meditarranee
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Аэробус А319, AIR FRANCE
19:40
а/п Orly
20:55
Meditarranee
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
except sat till 24 Mar,
from 26 Mar sun,
from 27 Mar except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, EMIRATES
20:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
16:00
Meditarranee
in way 20 h
20 h
Buy
except fri, sat
Distance Paris - Montpellier route = 583км

Карта проезда по маршруту Париж - Монпелье

Map is loading ...