Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Paris → Lille / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Paris → Lille

To order tickets for the train Paris - Lille or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Paris Lille daily runs 11 flights and 1 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 2 h 50 min. At the direction of Paris Lille airlines flying: AIR FRANCE, FINNAIR, CZECH AIRLINES, UNITED AIRLINES, ASIANA AIRLINES, ЭйрБриджКарго, DELTA AIR LINES, AIR CANADA, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS, EMIRATES and AIR AUSTRAL. The average duration of the flight - 48 min. The distance in a straight line Paris Lille of 204398 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Paris - Lille on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 10 flights and 1 bus
Route Departure
from Paris
Arrival
in Lille
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, Van Hool T-917, Sindbad
14:00
Place de la Concorde
16:50
Лилль Place St.Hubert
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
wed
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR FRANCE
03:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
06:00
а/п Lille
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
mon, tue, wed, fri,
thu
plane, TRS, AIR AUSTRAL
08:08
а/п Charles De Gaulle
08:56
Lille Europe
in way 48 min
48 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А340, AIR FRANCE
12:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
13:20
а/п Lille
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
7 Mar
plane, Роад Фидер, FINNAIR
18:15
а/п Charles De Gaulle
09:00
а/п Lille
in way 14 h 45 min
14 h 45 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, CZECH AIRLINES
20:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
08:30
а/п Lille
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
Buy
except fri, sat
plane, E7W, UNITED AIRLINES
22:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
10:00
а/п Lille
in way 12 h
12 h
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, TRS, AIR AUSTRAL
22:07
а/п Charles De Gaulle
23:04
Lille Europe
in way 57 min
57 min
Buy
except tue
plane, Роад Фидер, ASIANA AIRLINES
23:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
03:00
а/п Lille
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CANADA
23:45
а/п Charles De Gaulle
03:00
а/п Lille
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
except sat
plane, Роад Фидер, DELTA AIR LINES
23:45
а/п Charles De Gaulle
03:00
а/п Lille
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
except fri, sat
plane, Роад Фидер, EMIRATES
23:45
а/п Charles De Gaulle
03:00
а/п Lille
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
except sat
plane, Роад Фидер, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
23:45
а/п Charles De Gaulle
03:00
а/п Lille
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
except sat
plane, Роад Фидер, ЭйрБриджКарго
23:45
а/п Charles De Gaulle
03:00
а/п Lille
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
except fri, sat
Distance Paris - Lille route = 176км

Карта проезда по маршруту Париж - Лилль

Map is loading ...