Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Paris → Lyon / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Paris → Lyon

To order tickets for the train Paris - Lyon or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Paris Lyon daily runs 7 trains and 19 flights. Bus schedule of Paris Lyon is currently the system does not. At the direction of Paris Lyon airlines flying: EUROPE AIRPOST, FINNAIR, CZECH AIRLINES, DELTA AIR LINES, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS, ЭйрБриджКарго, AIR CANADA, ASIANA AIRLINES, UNITED AIRLINES, AIR FRANCE, AMERICAN AIRLINES, Авиалинии Катара, AIR AUSTRAL and XL AIRWAYS FRANCE. The average duration of the flight - 1 h. The average duration of a trip by train of Paris Lyon of 5 h 20 min. The distance in a straight line Paris Lyon of 392960 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Paris - Lyon on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Paris
Arrival
in Lyon
Time in way Price Days to go
far train «PBY - Dn - LPR», SNCF
07:37
Paris-Bercy
12:44
Lyon Part-Dieu
in way 5 h 7 min
5 h 7 min
Buy
weekends,
every day
far train «PBY - Dn - LPR», SNCF
09:26
Paris-Bercy
14:44
Lyon Part-Dieu
in way 5 h 18 min
5 h 18 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
far train «PBY - Dn - LPR», SNCF
09:26
Paris-Bercy
14:59
Lyon Part-Dieu
in way 5 h 33 min
5 h 33 min
Buy
except sat, sun
far train «PBY - Dn - LPR», SNCF
13:38
Paris-Bercy
18:56
Lyon Part-Dieu
in way 5 h 18 min
5 h 18 min
Buy
tue,wed,thu,fri,sat
far train «PBY - Dn - LPR», SNCF
17:31
Paris-Bercy
22:56
Lyon Part-Dieu
in way 5 h 25 min
5 h 25 min
Buy
mon, tue, wed, thu
far train «PBY - Dn - LPR», SNCF
17:31
Paris-Bercy
22:44
Lyon Part-Dieu
in way 5 h 13 min
5 h 13 min
Buy
mon, tue, wed, thu
Боинг 737, EUROPE AIRPOST
01:25
а/п Charles De Gaulle
02:30
а/п Lyon Saint Exupery
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, TRS, AIR AUSTRAL
08:31
а/п Charles De Gaulle
10:30
Lyon Part-Dieu
in way 1 h 59 min
1 h 59 min
Buy
every day
Бомбардье 1000, AIR FRANCE
09:30
а/п Orly
10:30
а/п Lyon Saint Exupery
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Аэробус А330, XL AIRWAYS FRANCE
11:15
а/п Charles De Gaulle
12:25
а/п Lyon Saint Exupery
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
from 23 Feb thu till 6 Apr,
20 Apr
Бомбардье 1000, AIR FRANCE
13:30
а/п Orly
14:30
а/п Lyon Saint Exupery
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017,
from 26 Mar sun,
from 27 Mar except sun
Аэробус А330, XL AIRWAYS FRANCE
14:45
а/п Charles De Gaulle
15:55
а/п Lyon Saint Exupery
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
from 9 May tue
plane, Роад Фидер, AMERICAN AIRLINES
18:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
09:00
а/п Lyon Saint Exupery
in way 15 h
15 h
Buy
except fri, sat
plane, Роад Фидер, FINNAIR
18:15
а/п Charles De Gaulle
09:00
а/п Lyon Saint Exupery
in way 14 h 45 min
14 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, AIR FRANCE
19:20
а/п Charles De Gaulle
20:30
а/п Lyon Saint Exupery
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, CZECH AIRLINES
20:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
07:00
а/п Lyon Saint Exupery
in way 11 h
11 h
Buy
except fri, sat
plane, Роад Фидер, DELTA AIR LINES
20:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
07:30
а/п Lyon Saint Exupery
in way 11 h
11 h
Buy
except fri, sat
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CANADA
21:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
07:30
а/п Lyon Saint Exupery
in way 10 h 30 min
10 h 30 min
Buy
except fri, sat
plane, Роад Фидер, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
21:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
07:30
а/п Lyon Saint Exupery
in way 10 h 30 min
10 h 30 min
Buy
except fri, sat
plane, Роад Фидер, Авиалинии Катара
21:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
07:30
а/п Lyon Saint Exupery
in way 10 h 30 min
10 h 30 min
Buy
except fri, sat
plane, Роад Фидер, ЭйрБриджКарго
21:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
07:30
а/п Lyon Saint Exupery
in way 10 h 30 min
10 h 30 min
Buy
except fri, sat
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR FRANCE
22:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
07:01
а/п Lyon Saint Exupery
in way 9 h 1 min
9 h 1 min
Buy
tue, thu
plane, Роад Фидер, ASIANA AIRLINES
22:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
07:00
а/п Lyon Saint Exupery
in way 9 h
9 h
Buy
except fri, sat
plane, E7W, UNITED AIRLINES
23:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
08:00
а/п Lyon Saint Exupery
in way 9 h
9 h
Buy
except sat, sun
Distance Paris - Lyon route = 411км

Карта проезда по маршруту Париж - Лион

Map is loading ...