Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Paris → Nice / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Paris → Nice

To order tickets for the train Paris - Nice or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Paris Nice daily runs 1 a train and 76 flights. Bus schedule of Paris Nice is currently the system does not. At the direction of Paris Nice airlines flying: UNITED AIRLINES, AIR FRANCE, EASYJET and FLYBE. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 20 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Paris Nice of 11 h 21 min. The distance in a straight line Paris Nice of 685372 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Paris - Nice on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Paris
Arrival
in Nice
Time in way Price Days to go
far train «Paris-Briancon/Nice», SNCF
21:22
Paris Austerlitz
08:36
Nice Ville
in way 11 h 14 min
11 h 14 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
far train «Paris-Briancon/Nice», SNCF
21:22
Paris Austerlitz
08:38
Nice Ville
in way 11 h 16 min
11 h 16 min
Buy
sun
far train «Paris-Briancon/Nice», SNCF
21:22
Paris Austerlitz
08:37
Nice Ville
in way 11 h 15 min
11 h 15 min
Buy
23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31 Jan, 1,2,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28 Feb...
far train «Paris-Briancon/Nice», SNCF
21:22
Paris Austerlitz
08:51
Nice Ville
in way 11 h 29 min
11 h 29 min
Buy
29 Jan
far train «Paris-Briancon/Nice», SNCF
21:22
Paris Austerlitz
08:35
Nice Ville
in way 11 h 13 min
11 h 13 min
Buy
from 30 Jan except sun till 24 Feb
far train «Paris-Briancon/Nice», SNCF
21:22
Paris Austerlitz
08:36
Nice Ville
in way 11 h 14 min
11 h 14 min
Buy
except sun
Аэробус А319, AIR FRANCE
06:40
а/п Orly
08:00
а/п Nice
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
except sat, sun,
sat till 25 Mar,
from 1 Apr sat
Аэробус А320, EASYJET
07:00
а/п Orly
08:25
а/п Nice
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Аэробус А320, EASYJET
07:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
09:05
а/п Nice
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Аэробус А320, EASYJET
07:55
а/п Orly
09:20
а/п Nice
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
mon, thu till 23.03.2017
Аэробус А321, AIR FRANCE
08:30
а/п Orly
09:50
а/п Nice
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
except sat, sun,
sat till 25.03.2017,
from 1 Apr sat
Аэробус А321, AIR FRANCE
09:50
а/п Orly
11:10
а/п Nice
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
09:55
а/п Charles De Gaulle
11:25
а/п Nice
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Аэробус А319, AIR FRANCE
10:10
а/п Orly
11:30
а/п Nice
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Аэробус А319, AIR FRANCE
11:10
а/п Orly
12:30
а/п Nice
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
except sat till 24.03.2017,
from 26 Mar sun,
from 27 Mar except sun
Аэробус А340, AIR FRANCE
11:15
а/п Charles De Gaulle
12:45
а/п Nice
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
31 Jan, 28 Feb
Аэробус А318, FLYBE
11:30
а/п Orly
12:55
а/п Nice
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
from 26 Mar sun,
from 27 Mar except sat, sun
Аэробус А321, AIR FRANCE
11:40
а/п Orly
13:00
а/п Nice
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Аэробус А320, EASYJET
12:10
а/п Orly
13:35
а/п Nice
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Аэробус А321, AIR FRANCE
12:45
а/п Charles De Gaulle
14:15
а/п Nice
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Аэробус А320, EASYJET
13:40
а/п Orly
15:05
а/п Nice
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
sat till 25.03.2017,
except sat till 24.03.2017,
from 26.03.2017 except sat
Аэробус А320, EASYJET
14:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
16:05
а/п Nice
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
sun till 19 Mar
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
14:50
а/п Charles De Gaulle
16:20
а/п Nice
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А319, EASYJET
15:20
а/п Charles De Gaulle
16:55
а/п Nice
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 27 Mar mon,
from 31 Mar fri,
from 05.06.2017 mon, fri
Аэробус А321, AIR FRANCE
15:55
а/п Orly
17:15
а/п Nice
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Аэробус А319, AIR FRANCE
16:20
а/п Orly
17:40
а/п Nice
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Аэробус А321, AIR FRANCE
17:00
а/п Orly
18:20
а/п Nice
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
sun,
from 27 Mar except sat, sun,
from 1 Apr sat
Аэробус А320, EASYJET
17:00
а/п Orly
18:25
а/п Nice
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
except sat till 24.03.2017,
from 26.03.2017 sat, sun,
from 27.03.2017 except sat, sun
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
17:40
а/п Orly
19:05
а/п Nice
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
from 26 Mar sun
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR FRANCE
18:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
10:00
а/п Nice
in way 16 h
16 h
Buy
tue,
thu
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
18:00
а/п Orly
19:20
а/п Nice
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
plane, E7W, UNITED AIRLINES
18:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
23:59
а/п Nice
in way 5 h 59 min
5 h 59 min
Buy
except sat, sun
Аэробус А319, AIR FRANCE
18:40
а/п Orly
20:00
а/п Nice
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Аэробус А320, EASYJET
18:45
а/п Charles De Gaulle
20:20
а/п Nice
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
24,25,26,27,29,31 Jan, 1,2,3,5 Feb,
from 6 Feb except sat, sun till 24 Mar,
from 12 Feb sun till 19 Mar
Аэробус А320, EASYJET
18:55
а/п Orly
20:20
а/п Nice
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
except sat
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
19:25
а/п Orly
20:45
а/п Nice
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Аэробус А319, AIR FRANCE
19:30
а/п Orly
20:55
а/п Nice
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
from 26 Mar sun,
from 27 Mar except sat, sun
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
20:00
а/п Orly
21:25
а/п Nice
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
20:30
а/п Orly
21:55
а/п Nice
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
from 26 Mar except sat
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
20:40
а/п Charles De Gaulle
22:10
а/п Nice
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Аэробус А320, EASYJET
20:55
а/п Orly
22:20
а/п Nice
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Аэробус А318, FLYBE
21:40
а/п Orly
23:05
а/п Nice
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
from 27 Mar mon, wed, thu, fri,
from 1 Apr sat
Distance Paris - Nice route = 693км

Карта проезда по маршруту Париж - Ницца

Map is loading ...